Player Information| Player Profile |
|
intertwined |
|
| Location: Kiskőrös, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:79674083 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 8th, 2026 @ 18:13:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 07:13:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,668 | |
| Rank: | 71 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0523 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0336 (0.1814*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,308 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 38,933 (215*) | |
| Deaths: | 36,999 (223*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
intertwined's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (86) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | intertwined | 0d 00:42:44h | 2026-11-08 18:40:34 | 24 | 50 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | drown | 0d 00:49:40h | 2026-11-01 10:13:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | safeword | 0d 00:33:18h | 2026-10-28 07:25:05 | 10 | 12 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | inside | 0d 00:13:23h | 2026-10-22 18:52:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | dolldamage | 0d 00:00:11h | 2026-10-19 16:38:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | skipping tiles | 0d 01:04:46h | 2026-10-18 12:51:03 | 97 | 64 | 1.52 | 39 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | TornadoWarning | 0d 01:08:52h | 2026-10-15 16:10:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | hőköd | 0d 01:06:32h | 2026-08-07 19:43:57 | 29 | 36 | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Statiszta Statiszta Béla | 0d 02:20:41h | 2026-07-27 10:31:55 | 55 | 61 | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Rubikkocka kirakás kezdőknek | 0d 00:00:35h | 2026-06-18 12:28:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | gezamalac | 0d 06:37:00h | 2026-06-05 14:08:09 | 115 | 141 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | hordo | 0d 11:25:59h | 2026-05-23 16:35:56 | 564 | 430 | 1.31 | 65 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Ralph2Tap | 0d 01:39:47h | 2026-05-16 14:24:37 | 29 | 45 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | 0) | 0d 02:01:38h | 2026-04-15 17:45:35 | 51 | 49 | 1.04 | 12 | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | füves zenék 20023 | 0d 01:06:39h | 2026-03-06 20:14:17 | 144 | 143 | 1.01 | 11 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | heavenly demon | 0d 00:43:01h | 2025-08-10 16:01:53 | 82 | 93 | 0.88 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | HOT DEMON BITCHES NEAR U ! ! ! | 0d 00:34:27h | 2024-03-08 19:14:08 | 71 | 55 | 1.29 | 24 | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | THE REAL SLIM SHADY | 0d 00:50:52h | 2024-01-31 10:18:30 | 7 | 19 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | fekszek telo kene csaj | 0d 00:00:31h | 2023-05-23 21:55:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | | 0d 02:39:59h | 2023-01-15 13:13:10 | 529 | 436 | 1.21 | 35 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 269 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Rocket | 260 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 76 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 78 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 6 | Airshot Pipebomb | 22 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 19 times | 57 |
| 8 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 9 | Rocket Jump Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 11 | Airshot Sticky | 11 times | 0 |
| 12 | Critical Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 15 | Sticky Jump | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 17 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Sticky Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 21 times | -105 |
| 2 | Revenge | 15 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
32 times | 54.24% | 46 | 47 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
20 times | 33.90% | 93 | 116 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
5 times | 8.47% | 36 | 28 | 1.29 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.39% | 39 | 30 | 1.30 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 53 | 24.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 42 | 19.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 39 | 18.14% | 39 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 25 | 11.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 8.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 215 | 100.00% | 223 | 100.00% | 0.96 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 215 | 100.00% | 223 | 0.9641 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.1814 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | fro |
97 | 45.12% | 64 | 28.70% | 1.52 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | sunfire |
34 | 15.81% | 62 | 27.80% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Chud |
28 | 13.02% | 17 | 7.62% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | nes |
22 | 10.23% | 39 | 17.49% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | m4tt |
20 | 9.30% | 16 | 7.17% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | mangu |
9 | 4.19% | 20 | 8.97% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Yr Thats A Vibe |
5 | 2.33% | 4 | 1.79% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1018 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1018 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
intertwined


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
fro
sunfire
Yr Thats A Vibe