Player Information| Player Profile |
|
carlover42 |
|
| Location: Dublin, Ireland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:474341205 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | chicken jockey |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 04:48:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 24d 16:37:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 180 ms (Latency: 90 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 43,882 | |
| Rank: | 163 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4493 (0.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0577 (0.0169*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 90.0% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 953 (178*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,121 (383*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 349 (60*) | |
carlover42's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (62) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 47 (53%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | carlover42 | 17d 19:54:05h | 2026-11-07 05:57:11 | 712 | 1,501 | 0.47 | 52 | 0.07 | 0 | 96.0% |
| 2 | carlover42 with intent | 0d 04:05:54h | 2026-09-06 21:32:35 | 7 | 16 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | YBG carlover42 | 0d 12:57:45h | 2026-08-29 23:15:06 | 12 | 54 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | carlover42 (thug) | 0d 00:10:58h | 2026-08-20 22:42:05 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | YBG BIG C 2018 | 0d 00:17:40h | 2026-08-20 22:31:05 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | alien dad | 0d 05:14:51h | 2026-08-19 19:49:29 | 18 | 45 | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | jbtikkytokky | 0d 00:11:46h | 2026-08-13 21:47:40 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | carlovre42 | 0d 00:18:15h | 2026-08-13 21:35:53 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | 7 grand carlover | 0d 04:39:18h | 2026-08-13 19:20:04 | 9 | 17 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | evil seth | 0d 00:55:11h | 2026-08-04 21:30:13 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | charlover42 | 0d 00:52:44h | 2026-08-02 19:59:17 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | barlover42 | 0d 00:31:39h | 2026-08-01 20:48:21 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | seth | 0d 03:29:41h | 2026-08-01 18:30:03 | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | carlover-1 | 0d 00:17:55h | 2026-07-30 20:01:17 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | best of carlover42 | 0d 03:40:03h | 2026-07-30 18:19:07 | 6 | 9 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | surreal and gay carlover42 | 0d 02:20:18h | 2026-07-25 16:07:22 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | osama bin warden | 0d 00:46:16h | 2026-06-10 21:18:57 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | wet fred | 0d 01:03:41h | 2026-06-09 19:50:41 | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | nanao.mp4 | 0d 01:00:35h | 2026-06-09 18:43:27 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | one hundred fish | 0d 00:15:50h | 2026-03-14 21:04:32 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 113 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 103 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 84 times | 168 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 71 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #2 | 45 times | 135 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 45 times | 90 |
| 7 | MVP #3 | 35 times | 70 |
| 8 | MVP #1 | 35 times | 175 |
| 9 | Drowned | 27 times | 0 |
| 10 | Attached a Sapper | 27 times | 54 |
| 11 | Airshot Rocket | 15 times | 0 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 13 times | 13 |
| 13 | Stun | 12 times | 0 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 11 times | 0 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 8 times | 24 |
| 16 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 17 | Sticky Jump | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 19 | Defended a Medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 21 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 22 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 3 times | 0 |
| 23 | Airshot Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 24 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 3 times | 0 |
| 25 | Rocket Jump Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 26 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| 27 | Teleporter Used (Not Own) | 1 times | 0 |
| 28 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 0 |
| 29 | Defended the flag | 1 times | 1 |
| 30 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 66 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 5 | Blocked with Shield | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
258 times | 56.70% | 112 | 219 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Scout |
67 times | 14.73% | 25 | 53 | 0.47 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
35 times | 7.69% | 6 | 17 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
33 times | 7.25% | 5 | 12 | 0.42 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
24 times | 5.27% | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
18 times | 3.96% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Medic |
10 times | 2.20% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
7 times | 1.54% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.66% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 102 | 57.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 13 | 7.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 4 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.69% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 2 | 1.12% | 2 | 66.67% | 1.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Prinny Machete | 1.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 39 | 14 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.9% | 64.3 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 13 | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 61.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 2 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 7 | 3.93% | 7 | 1.83% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_supermario_v16e | 30 | 16.85% | 34 | 8.88% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 3 | 1.69% | 4 | 1.04% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 29 | 16.29% | 44 | 11.49% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 7 | 3.93% | 11 | 2.87% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 3 | 1.69% | 5 | 1.31% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 4 | 2.25% | 7 | 1.83% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 10 | 5.62% | 20 | 5.22% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 2 | 1.12% | 4 | 1.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 1 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 18 | 10.11% | 39 | 10.18% | 0.46 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 23 | 12.92% | 53 | 13.84% | 0.43 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | jb_colors_v2a | 10 | 5.62% | 23 | 6.01% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 6 | 3.37% | 15 | 3.92% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_cargo_r2a | 3 | 1.69% | 8 | 2.09% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 5 | 2.81% | 15 | 3.92% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 4 | 2.25% | 12 | 3.13% | 0.33 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | jb_xmf_v3 | 2 | 1.12% | 6 | 1.57% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 1 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.78% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 5 | 2.81% | 17 | 4.44% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 1 | 0.56% | 4 | 1.04% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 2 | 1.12% | 9 | 2.35% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | jb_legocorpv2 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 26 | jb_underjail_b4a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | jb_aztec_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | jb_volcano_v1a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 2.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | jb_bricker_v1a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | jb_carnival_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | jb_legocorpfinal | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 178 | 100.00% | 383 | 0.4648 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0169 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0935 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0935 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
carlover42


Spy
Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Object
Deko Kyu
clarkson_son
EPIKMAN