Player Information| Player Profile |
|
stamp |
|
| Location: Craiova, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:582078597 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 17:38:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 71d 03:30:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 191 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | ba_jailfort_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 153,119 | |
| Rank: | 14 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2773 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1177 (0.1502*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,718 (41*) | |
| Kills: | 14,597 (273*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,428 (193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,807 (25*) | |
stamp's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (911) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 403 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | tartar chest | 0d 01:57:17h | 2026-03-25 07:31:15 | 25 | 18 | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | harbus carbus | 0d 03:29:59h | 2026-03-24 05:19:30 | 40 | 35 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 86.4% |
| 23 | Colbot | 0d 05:19:54h | 2026-03-23 21:58:48 | 44 | 35 | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 71.4% |
| 24 | tuber cu losis | 0d 01:10:29h | 2026-03-22 23:08:00 | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | internal bain | 0d 02:15:23h | 2026-03-22 06:15:47 | 24 | 19 | 1.26 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | humonculosisph | 0d 00:30:37h | 2026-03-21 23:19:20 | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | skin | 0d 01:11:38h | 2026-03-21 00:25:07 | 21 | 16 | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 65.7% |
| 28 | ryab | 0d 01:58:56h | 2026-03-10 08:37:15 | 16 | 17 | 0.94 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | swigga | 0d 00:00:43h | 2026-03-08 02:53:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | BALLER | 0d 00:22:51h | 2026-02-27 16:24:40 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | OG ways to rebel | 0d 00:52:23h | 2026-02-20 01:44:27 | 14 | 15 | 0.93 | 3 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | larp | 0d 07:34:52h | 2026-02-18 20:23:35 | 76 | 55 | 1.38 | 20 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Peyef DeWun | 0d 00:55:16h | 2026-02-14 17:03:06 | 8 | 9 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | the stump that almagated my rat | 0d 01:12:45h | 2026-02-13 18:58:30 | 8 | 10 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 35 | R- +++ ? | 0d 00:12:36h | 2026-02-12 16:20:03 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | donkey green screen effect | 0d 00:27:16h | 2026-02-11 18:30:00 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | detail | 0d 02:15:20h | 2026-02-11 17:58:15 | 29 | 28 | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | octavian.2013 | 0d 18:18:35h | 2026-02-10 17:36:24 | 241 | 140 | 1.72 | 9 | 0.04 | 0 | 112.1% |
| 39 | WITH INTENT | 0d 12:35:38h | 2026-02-09 18:42:09 | 142 | 97 | 1.46 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 117.6% |
| 40 | Anton Lazar | 0d 23:12:14h | 2026-02-03 22:30:58 | 306 | 176 | 1.74 | 20 | 0.07 | 0 | 25.5% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Deflected Rocket | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
| 5 | Deflected Directhit Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Jarated player | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
34 times | 38.20% | 51 | 41 | 1.24 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
25 times | 28.09% | 64 | 28 | 2.29 | |
| 3 | Spy |
16 times | 17.98% | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Scout |
6 times | 6.74% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
4 times | 4.49% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 3.37% | 29 | 8 | 3.63 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 1.12% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 58 | 21.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Apocofists | 1.00 | 41 | 15.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 24 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 23 | 8.42% | 21 | 51.22% | 0.91 | ||
| 5 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 20 | 7.33% | 17 | 41.46% | 0.85 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 5.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.56% | 3 | 7.32% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 6 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 48.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 34 | 12 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 7 | 2.56% | 1 | 0.52% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 18 | 6.59% | 4 | 2.07% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 21 | 7.69% | 5 | 2.59% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_cargo_r2a | 8 | 2.93% | 2 | 1.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_volcano_v1a | 7 | 2.56% | 2 | 1.04% | 3.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 21 | 7.69% | 7 | 3.63% | 3.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 3 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_xmf_v3 | 18 | 6.59% | 7 | 3.63% | 2.57 | 13 | 31.71% | 0.72 | |||
| 9 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 22 | 8.06% | 13 | 6.74% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 32 | 11.72% | 21 | 10.88% | 1.52 | 5 | 12.20% | 0.16 | |||
| 11 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 12 | 4.40% | 8 | 4.15% | 1.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | ba_jail_albany_b3 | 4 | 1.47% | 3 | 1.55% | 1.33 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.75 | |||
| 13 | jb_legocorpv2 | 4 | 1.47% | 3 | 1.55% | 1.33 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 30 | 10.99% | 25 | 12.95% | 1.20 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 6 | 2.20% | 5 | 2.59% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 7 | 2.56% | 7 | 3.63% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 27 | 9.89% | 31 | 16.06% | 0.87 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 18 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 14 | 5.13% | 21 | 10.88% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 3 | 1.10% | 5 | 2.59% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_colors_v2a | 3 | 1.10% | 6 | 3.11% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 1 | 0.37% | 2 | 1.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_supermario_v16e | 4 | 1.47% | 11 | 5.70% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 1 | 0.37% | 4 | 2.07% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.44% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 273 | 100.00% | 193 | 1.4145 | 41 | 100.00% | 0.1502 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cheeseball |
12 | 4.40% | 1 | 0.52% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ryan |
10 | 3.66% | 8 | 4.15% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Xeno |
9 | 3.30% | 2 | 1.04% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Socks |
6 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | KnightMaxy |
5 | 1.83% | 4 | 2.07% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ♡VIXY♡ (Kataki) |
5 | 1.83% | 3 | 1.55% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | squeaky |
5 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1006 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1006 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
stamp


Sniper
Heavy
Spy
Scout
Soldier
Engineer
Medic
Cheeseball
ryan
Xeno
Socks
♡VIXY♡ (Kataki)