Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Solar |
|
| Location: Ghent, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56821938 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 26th, 2026 @ 05:28:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 07:14:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 168 ms (Latency: 84 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
62% |
| Points: | 8,990 | |
| Rank: | 447 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5234 (0.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2090 (0.1818*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.4% (96%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 201 (77*) | |
| Deaths: | 384 (128*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 102 (63*) | |
Solar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (18) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Executioner | 0d 01:43:40h | 2026-05-16 07:50:38 | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Lunar | 0d 02:37:00h | 2026-04-19 06:09:27 | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Flare | 0d 01:14:36h | 2026-04-05 12:10:01 | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Lunaria | 0d 02:32:26h | 2026-04-05 01:35:40 | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Strife | 0d 00:44:25h | 2025-11-23 00:28:43 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | Ace | 0d 00:30:38h | 2024-11-12 07:39:35 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Belial | 0d 00:03:13h | 2024-07-31 06:34:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Violet | 0d 00:21:27h | 2024-06-24 15:33:54 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | Death by disco | 0d 00:21:54h | 2024-02-28 06:06:16 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | Death | 0d 00:16:21h | 2023-10-17 07:59:41 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Vindicator | 0d 00:20:12h | 2023-07-04 08:11:00 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | Vic | 0d 00:18:00h | 2023-04-01 03:46:42 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Divinity | 0d 00:03:07h | 2023-03-22 06:23:06 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | 1,054 | 0d 00:15:11h | 2023-02-23 07:55:21 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | Division | 0d 01:12:12h | 2022-12-18 06:22:41 | 8 | 5 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | Max | 0d 00:54:35h | 2022-11-26 23:11:13 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | Banana republic | 0d 00:44:25h | 2022-11-23 06:09:49 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | Blade | 0d 00:12:49h | 2022-11-21 01:35:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | Rias | 0d 01:55:46h | 2022-11-19 07:08:34 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | Ascended | 0d 00:07:07h | 2022-10-27 17:20:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | MVP #3 | 38 times | 76 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 33 times | 33 |
| 4 | MVP #2 | 32 times | 96 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 30 times | 150 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 15 times | 30 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 9 | Drowned | 8 times | 0 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 12 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 3 times | -6 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Rocket Jump | 1 times | 0 |
| 18 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 20 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 23 | Attached a Sapper | 1 times | 2 |
| 24 | Airshot Stun | 1 times | 0 |
| 25 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
107 times | 43.32% | 21 | 37 | 0.57 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
34 times | 13.77% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 3 | Medic |
28 times | 11.34% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
25 times | 10.12% | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
22 times | 8.91% | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Scout |
14 times | 5.67% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
7 times | 2.83% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
5 times | 2.02% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
5 times | 2.02% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shooting Star | 1.00 | 27 | 35.06% | 14 | 100.00% | 0.52 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 16 | 20.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 9 | 11.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 4 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.80 | 2 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 18 | 9 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 5 | 6.49% | 1 | 0.78% | 5.00 | 4 | 28.57% | 0.80 | |||
| 2 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 3 | 3.90% | 1 | 0.78% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 3 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | jb_aztec_final | 2 | 2.60% | 1 | 0.78% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 3 | 3.90% | 2 | 1.56% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_cargo_r2a | 3 | 3.90% | 3 | 2.34% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 2 | 2.60% | 2 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 2 | 2.60% | 2 | 1.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 1 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.78% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 1 | 1.30% | 1 | 0.78% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 1 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 7.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 3 | 3.90% | 4 | 3.12% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_carnival_v4a | 3 | 3.90% | 4 | 3.12% | 0.75 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.67 | |||
| 14 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 2 | 2.60% | 3 | 2.34% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 2 | 2.60% | 3 | 2.34% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_supermario_v16e | 7 | 9.09% | 11 | 8.59% | 0.64 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 6 | 7.79% | 10 | 7.81% | 0.60 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 6 | 7.79% | 10 | 7.81% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 4 | 5.19% | 8 | 6.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 2 | 2.60% | 4 | 3.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_underjail_b4a | 2 | 2.60% | 4 | 3.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 1 | 1.30% | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_miami_v6 | 1 | 1.30% | 2 | 1.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 8 | 10.39% | 20 | 15.62% | 0.40 | 1 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | jb_colors_v2a | 2 | 2.60% | 5 | 3.91% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 1 | 1.30% | 4 | 3.12% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 1 | 1.30% | 14 | 10.94% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | jb_volcano_v1a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 77 | 100.00% | 128 | 0.6016 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1818 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.463 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.463 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Solar

Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Engineer
Deko Kyu