Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dcunha † |
|
| Location: Allen, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:186737323 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Aug. 15th, 2026 @ 03:50:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 00:18:27h |
| Average Ping:* | 45 ms (Latency: 23 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Harvest |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_harvest_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 10,045 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.0866 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1308 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 62.3% (67%*) | |
| Headshots: | 378 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,890 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,385 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 34 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dcunha †'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (245) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 110 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | there are only TWO GENDERS | 0d 01:27:09h | 2022-12-17 21:05:15 | 108 | 51 | 2.12 | 13 | 0.12 | 0 | 46.2% |
| 22 | blackman killer | --- | 2022-12-16 04:02:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | kat (ohios final boss) | 0d 00:16:39h | 2022-12-04 23:07:41 | 25 | 3 | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | kat sex (REAL) | 0d 00:37:45h | 2022-11-27 04:20:12 | 39 | 18 | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 57.9% |
| 25 | kat from ohio | 0d 01:29:50h | 2022-11-27 01:18:56 | 120 | 61 | 1.97 | 12 | 0.10 | 0 | 35.1% |
| 26 | Sleepy Kat | 0d 01:02:12h | 2021-06-22 23:36:16 | 66 | 24 | 2.75 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 109.1% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 3 | Rocket Jump | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Attached a Sapper | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Kill Assist | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Mad Milking a player | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
4 times | 44.44% | 32 | 28 | 1.14 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1 times | 11.11% | ||||
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 11.11% | ||||
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 11.11% | ||||
| 6 | Engineer |
1 times | 11.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 23 | 71.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 18.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 32 | 100.00% | 30 | 100.00% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Harvest | 32 | 100.00% | 30 | 1.0667 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2583 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2583 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dcunha †


Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Engineer