Player Information| Player Profile |
|
subjected to jump_six daily |
|
| Location: Chisinau, Moldova | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566664290 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 18:32:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 62d 17:56:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 232,713 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8883 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0069 (0.0040*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 176.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 278 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 40,114 (8,066*) | |
| Deaths: | 21,243 (3,794*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (1*) | |
subjected to jump_six daily's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1554) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | memez jr | 7d 21:55:09h | 2024-09-20 22:11:02 | 4,585 | 2,430 | 1.89 | 30 | 0.01 | 0 | 42.3% |
| 22 | the boss is back | 0d 21:32:37h | 2024-09-10 18:00:30 | 483 | 264 | 1.83 | 4 | 0.01 | 0 | 32.3% |
| 23 | (2)sewercutie | 0d 02:00:00h | 2024-05-06 21:08:05 | 50 | 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | (1)memez jr | 0d 00:00:45h | 2024-04-14 00:13:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | memez jr (bday yesterday) | 0d 02:08:08h | 2024-04-05 21:35:08 | 65 | 31 | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.6% |
| 26 | raiden | 0d 00:22:10h | 2024-03-20 15:25:09 | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 80.8% |
| 27 | mihail zbenko petrovici | 0d 18:14:30h | 2024-03-14 19:35:10 | 328 | 205 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 19.4% |
| 28 | Alphazilla | 0d 00:14:31h | 2023-09-04 15:40:52 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | jr memesz | 0d 07:42:10h | 2023-08-04 15:14:51 | 119 | 101 | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | memesz | 0d 02:50:39h | 2023-07-30 20:59:44 | 58 | 34 | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | pess winchester | 0d 00:46:10h | 2023-07-30 17:27:00 | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | pocket medic for 1 ref | 0d 02:12:05h | 2022-06-12 22:44:09 | 36 | 29 | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 29.6% |
| 33 | Dietz. | 0d 00:25:54h | 2022-06-08 16:21:34 | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | Memez. | 0d 17:15:51h | 2022-02-21 15:02:12 | 278 | 187 | 1.49 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 41.0% |
| 35 | the boss is back (can't talk) | 0d 07:20:19h | 2021-08-29 20:24:52 | 156 | 78 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 35.6% |
| 36 | 𐂃𐂃EELKA𐂃𐂃 | 0d 00:24:34h | 2021-07-06 13:07:48 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | (not burner) savee boy | 0d 08:26:32h | 2021-06-30 20:32:58 | 109 | 75 | 1.45 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 31.7% |
| 38 | (not burner) discord moderator | 0d 01:27:35h | 2021-06-23 13:46:26 | 28 | 18 | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 12.9% |
| 39 | discord moderator | 0d 01:41:46h | 2021-06-22 20:37:16 | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20.8% |
| 40 | BurnerSheaBread | 0d 00:32:40h | 2021-06-22 18:55:32 | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 5.7% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1,795 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 476 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 141 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 63 times | -63 |
| 5 | Deflected Pipebomb | 36 times | 0 |
| 6 | Domination | 17 times | -85 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 11 times | 0 |
| 8 | Blocked with Shield | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Arrow | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
734 times | 32.96% | 4,580 | 1,118 | 4.10 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
472 times | 21.19% | 269 | 905 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
349 times | 15.67% | 880 | 646 | 1.36 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
241 times | 10.82% | 204 | 507 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Scout |
221 times | 9.92% | 1,473 | 269 | 5.48 | |
| 6 | Spy |
88 times | 3.95% | 301 | 81 | 3.72 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
60 times | 2.69% | 78 | 62 | 1.26 | |
| 8 | Medic |
33 times | 1.48% | 58 | 49 | 1.18 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
29 times | 1.30% | 97 | 40 | 2.43 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,981 | 24.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 961 | 11.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 694 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 594 | 7.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 529 | 6.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 384 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 281 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 274 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 250 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 188 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 141 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 106 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 99 | 1.23% | 12 | 37.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 98 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 94 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 93 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 78 | 0.97% | 15 | 46.88% | 0.19 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 66 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 48 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 45 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 44 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 42 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 36 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 1.20 | 33 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 32 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 21 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.19% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 14 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.80 | 12 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.50 | 10 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 6 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.75 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 5 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | Pipebomblauncher | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 66 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Spellbook | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | The Plague | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 86 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Spellbook Meteor | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 89 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Saxton Slam | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Quickiebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | Prop Dynamic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 99 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 105 | Builder | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,052 | 5,843 | 611,426 | 0 | 290 | 3.4940 | 34.3% | 104.6 | 58.8 | |
| 2 | 33,458 | 27,153 | 1,736,903 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 81.2% | 64.0 | 3,346 | |
| 3 | 1,408 | 781 | 61,721 | 0 | 3 | 0.2143 | 55.5% | 79.0 | 469.3 | |
| 4 | 1,706 | 341 | 2,671 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 7.8 | 1,706 | |
| 5 | 198 | 77 | 5,222 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 38.9% | 67.8 | 198.0 | |
| 6 | 67 | 45 | 973 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.2% | 21.6 | 67.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 11 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.1% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_newyork | 49 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.21% | 6.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_prison_final | 54 | 0.67% | 11 | 0.29% | 4.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 61 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.37% | 4.36 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 90 | 1.12% | 21 | 0.55% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 50 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.32% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 121 | 1.50% | 30 | 0.79% | 4.03 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 51 | 0.63% | 13 | 0.34% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_detra_v3 | 19 | 0.24% | 5 | 0.13% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 126 | 1.56% | 37 | 0.98% | 3.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 136 | 1.69% | 40 | 1.05% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 32 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.26% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 585 | 7.25% | 192 | 5.06% | 3.05 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 157 | 1.95% | 52 | 1.37% | 3.02 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 162 | 2.01% | 54 | 1.42% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 81 | 1.00% | 29 | 0.76% | 2.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 99 | 1.23% | 36 | 0.95% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 433 | 5.37% | 159 | 4.19% | 2.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 497 | 6.16% | 187 | 4.93% | 2.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 199 | 2.47% | 75 | 1.98% | 2.65 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 98 | 1.21% | 38 | 1.00% | 2.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 523 | 6.48% | 204 | 5.38% | 2.56 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 113 | 1.40% | 45 | 1.19% | 2.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 164 | 2.03% | 69 | 1.82% | 2.38 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 24 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 212 | 2.63% | 92 | 2.42% | 2.30 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 122 | 1.51% | 53 | 1.40% | 2.30 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 26 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 133 | 1.65% | 58 | 1.53% | 2.29 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 27 | vsh_fenced | 32 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.37% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 205 | 2.54% | 90 | 2.37% | 2.28 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 113 | 1.40% | 50 | 1.32% | 2.26 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 30 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 97 | 1.20% | 43 | 1.13% | 2.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 85 | 1.05% | 38 | 1.00% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 58 | 0.72% | 26 | 0.69% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 20 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.24% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_portal_v3 | 20 | 0.25% | 9 | 0.24% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 78 | 0.97% | 36 | 0.95% | 2.17 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 36 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 134 | 1.66% | 62 | 1.63% | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 30 | 0.37% | 14 | 0.37% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_leak | 49 | 0.61% | 23 | 0.61% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 57 | 0.71% | 27 | 0.71% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 112 | 1.39% | 54 | 1.42% | 2.07 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.03 | |||
| 41 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 91 | 1.13% | 44 | 1.16% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 78 | 0.97% | 38 | 1.00% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 197 | 2.44% | 97 | 2.56% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 398 | 4.93% | 199 | 5.25% | 2.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.01 | |||
| 45 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 18 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 141 | 1.75% | 71 | 1.87% | 1.99 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_portal_v2 | 17 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.24% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 79 | 0.98% | 42 | 1.11% | 1.88 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.01 | |||
| 49 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 67 | 0.83% | 37 | 0.98% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 117 | 1.45% | 67 | 1.77% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 223 | 2.76% | 137 | 3.61% | 1.63 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 102 | 1.26% | 65 | 1.71% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 28 | 0.35% | 18 | 0.47% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 182 | 2.26% | 118 | 3.11% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 29 | 0.36% | 19 | 0.50% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 99 | 1.23% | 65 | 1.71% | 1.52 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 57 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 74 | 0.92% | 49 | 1.29% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 6 | 0.07% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 79 | 0.98% | 53 | 1.40% | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 19 | 0.24% | 13 | 0.34% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 44 | 0.55% | 31 | 0.82% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 25 | 0.31% | 18 | 0.47% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 78 | 0.97% | 57 | 1.50% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 26 | 0.32% | 19 | 0.50% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 19 | 0.24% | 14 | 0.37% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 57 | 0.71% | 46 | 1.21% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 34 | 0.42% | 29 | 0.76% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 21 | 0.26% | 18 | 0.47% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 28 | 0.35% | 25 | 0.66% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_arcticbase_panda5 | 10 | 0.12% | 9 | 0.24% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_ravine_revamped | 3 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 36 | 0.45% | 39 | 1.03% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 62 | 0.77% | 70 | 1.85% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 17 | 0.21% | 20 | 0.53% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_summit_a7 | 11 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.34% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 5 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.83 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 77 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 39 | 0.48% | 49 | 1.29% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 22 | 0.27% | 28 | 0.74% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 10 | 0.12% | 13 | 0.34% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 6 | 0.07% | 17 | 0.45% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 2 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.33 | 1 | 3.12% | 1.00 | |||
| 83 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 3 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.26% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 2 | 0.02% | 9 | 0.24% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 3 | 0.04% | 21 | 0.55% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 1 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.18% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 88 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 89 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 90 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 91 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 92 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 8,066 | 100.00% | 3,794 | 2.1260 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0040 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | h4zy |
239 | 2.96% | 111 | 2.93% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | kiwwi |
180 | 2.23% | 114 | 3.00% | 1.58 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | m1.exe |
173 | 2.14% | 147 | 3.87% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | daloveduck |
154 | 1.91% | 14 | 0.37% | 11.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Hayabusa |
125 | 1.55% | 98 | 2.58% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
115 | 1.43% | 54 | 1.42% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | And I am watching TV |
110 | 1.36% | 48 | 1.27% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | A Dead Friend |
108 | 1.34% | 73 | 1.92% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
108 | 1.34% | 12 | 0.32% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The king of Gas |
100 | 1.24% | 23 | 0.61% | 4.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pikachu |
98 | 1.21% | 87 | 2.29% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rznoob |
96 | 1.19% | 86 | 2.27% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Doomster |
92 | 1.14% | 59 | 1.56% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | shekel [HOOT] |
92 | 1.14% | 14 | 0.37% | 6.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ZombieNation |
89 | 1.10% | 71 | 1.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Meowl |
78 | 0.97% | 38 | 1.00% | 2.05 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | NOXZGOD |
77 | 0.95% | 7 | 0.18% | 11.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | Pablo |
76 | 0.94% | 18 | 0.47% | 4.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Highway |
72 | 0.89% | 8 | 0.21% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | Cat Bites |
70 | 0.87% | 43 | 1.13% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | oskarito kebabito |
70 | 0.87% | 35 | 0.92% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Aerial |
69 | 0.86% | 49 | 1.29% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Majky :D |
69 | 0.86% | 10 | 0.26% | 6.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | new mouse; who dis? |
68 | 0.84% | 86 | 2.27% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | иік |
67 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.29% | 6.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | CyberSpideRU |
65 | 0.81% | 52 | 1.37% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pootis Bird |
62 | 0.77% | 66 | 1.74% | 0.94 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | Sleepy |
62 | 0.77% | 50 | 1.32% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Old Gody |
62 | 0.77% | 30 | 0.79% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | bartekpro122 |
61 | 0.76% | 45 | 1.19% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
61 | 0.76% | 38 | 1.00% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Uraxe |
59 | 0.73% | 46 | 1.21% | 1.28 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.03 | |||
| 33 | Perry |
58 | 0.72% | 46 | 1.21% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | meve |
56 | 0.69% | 71 | 1.87% | 0.79 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | Perhamps |
55 | 0.68% | 23 | 0.61% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Anointed |
55 | 0.68% | 18 | 0.47% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Harry the Wizard |
54 | 0.67% | 11 | 0.29% | 4.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cube |
53 | 0.66% | 65 | 1.71% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Kruphixx |
53 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.11% | 13.25 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 40 | nx. |
52 | 0.64% | 50 | 1.32% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The spider |
52 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.34% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Nova |
51 | 0.63% | 15 | 0.40% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Jack |
51 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.16% | 8.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 44 | Funfun |
49 | 0.61% | 34 | 0.90% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | goblins are real |
49 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.18% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Signeo |
48 | 0.60% | 22 | 0.58% | 2.18 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 47 | meaty |
46 | 0.57% | 53 | 1.40% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Plumsy |
45 | 0.56% | 29 | 0.76% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Skull |
44 | 0.55% | 36 | 0.95% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ales & |
44 | 0.55% | 34 | 0.90% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 1.2873 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 1.2873 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
subjected to jump_six daily


Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
h4zy
kiwwi
m1.exe
daloveduck
Hayabusa
i dont respawn in my boss round
And I am watching TV
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
The king of Gas
Pikachu
shekel [HOOT]
Meowl
NOXZGOD
Cat Bites
Aerial
new mouse; who dis?
иік
pootis Bird
Old Gody
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D
Perry
Harry the Wizard
cube
The spider
Jack
Funfun
Plumsy