Player Information| Player Profile |
|
thingagalading |
|
| Location: Châtillon, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:548749349 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Nov. 4th, 2026 @ 19:16:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 49d 20:36:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 198 ms (Latency: 99 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_interwebz_final2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 111,746 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1270 (2.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0118 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.6% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 5,856 (108*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,196 (46*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,057 (2*) | |
thingagalading's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (766) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 644 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Average friendly enjoyer | 0d 00:56:20h | 2025-12-29 14:13:03 | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | bevs#fiend2lyfe | 0d 00:29:08h | 2025-12-21 11:41:36 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | NINE ONE THREE FOUR FART | 0d 02:28:31h | 2025-12-19 17:20:56 | 28 | 21 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 39.1% |
| 24 | huy | 0d 02:28:07h | 2025-11-30 17:56:47 | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Oiiiii | 0d 00:39:37h | 2025-11-21 18:30:17 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 26 | GREEN SCOUT | 0d 00:13:16h | 2025-11-13 22:13:18 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Super Mario Fan 74 | 0d 01:06:11h | 2025-10-28 18:07:01 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | JBHATER #KILLJB | 0d 00:14:35h | 2025-10-18 10:58:39 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | MFKER #FUCKJB | 0d 00:07:10h | 2025-10-15 19:14:27 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | Retirement home | 0d 01:47:27h | 2025-10-01 18:43:29 | 31 | 14 | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Super Mario Brothers 839 | 0d 00:45:44h | 2025-09-28 19:52:11 | 2 | 6 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | Mohammed Albrar The Fourth | 0d 00:20:56h | 2025-08-19 18:30:00 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 78.6% |
| 33 | THIRD | 0d 02:42:30h | 2025-08-16 18:13:46 | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | ryan : 824149293821037123 | 0d 00:14:42h | 2025-07-28 18:04:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | a heavy | 0d 00:41:22h | 2025-07-15 14:14:30 | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | evil metametra | 0d 00:41:10h | 2025-06-28 11:29:56 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | retro regreatevataor [xi/xem] | 0d 01:10:53h | 2025-06-21 14:25:52 | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 4.7% |
| 38 | WEEGEE | 0d 00:54:38h | 2025-05-29 12:22:28 | 15 | 6 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | mfker | 0d 00:40:25h | 2025-05-24 15:44:57 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 31.7% |
| 40 | RETRO MODE : ACTIVATED | 0d 01:18:11h | 2025-05-20 09:14:31 | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 26 times | 26 |
| 4 | Sticky Jump | 22 times | 0 |
| 5 | Rocket Jump | 21 times | 0 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | MVP #1 | 10 times | 50 |
| 8 | Kill Assist | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | MVP #2 | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Airblast Player | 7 times | 0 |
| 12 | Stun | 6 times | 0 |
| 13 | MVP #3 | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Backstab Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 15 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 16 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Airshot Sticky | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Airshot Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Airshot Flare | 3 times | 0 |
| 20 | Drowned | 2 times | 0 |
| 21 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 22 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 0 |
| 23 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 0 |
| 24 | Attached a Sapper | 2 times | 4 |
| 25 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 26 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 27 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 28 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 29 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 0 |
| 30 | Airshot Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
22 times | 18.18% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Spy |
21 times | 17.36% | 12 | 8 | 1.50 | |
| 3 | Medic |
19 times | 15.70% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
14 times | 11.57% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
13 times | 10.74% | 18 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
13 times | 10.74% | 39 | 9 | 4.33 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
9 times | 7.44% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
7 times | 5.79% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 2.48% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Long Heatmaker | 1.00 | 20 | 18.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 15 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Crossing Guard | 1.00 | 10 | 9.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.75 | 3 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 52 | 29 | 1,702 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.8% | 58.7 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 39 | 36.11% | 5 | 10.87% | 7.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_colors_v2a | 4 | 3.70% | 1 | 2.17% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_xmf_v3 | 7 | 6.48% | 2 | 4.35% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_cargo_r2a | 6 | 5.56% | 2 | 4.35% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 19 | 17.59% | 7 | 15.22% | 2.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 10 | 9.26% | 4 | 8.70% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 4 | 3.70% | 2 | 4.35% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_bricker_v1a | 2 | 1.85% | 1 | 2.17% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 8 | 7.41% | 5 | 10.87% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 4 | 3.70% | 4 | 8.70% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 2 | 1.85% | 2 | 4.35% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 1 | 0.93% | 1 | 2.17% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 1 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 1 | 0.93% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 4.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 108 | 100.00% | 46 | 2.3478 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.041 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.041 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
thingagalading

Scout
Spy
Medic
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
ryan
EmmaGaming