Player Information| Player Profile |
|
carfentanil |
|
| Location: Lidköping, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:172706154 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:34:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 54d 08:25:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 192 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 109,393 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0122 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1442 (0.0452*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.6% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,395 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 9,672 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,555 (319*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,175 (12*) | |
carfentanil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (639) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 328 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | SAMSUNG 990 PRO 4TB | 0d 00:42:22h | 2025-12-19 16:03:10 | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 76.9% |
| 22 | Mercedes SLR McLaren 628 hp | 0d 00:15:09h | 2025-12-19 15:09:51 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Evil Ryan | 0d 00:26:08h | 2025-12-19 14:53:30 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Samsung 990 Pro 2TB | 0d 01:09:31h | 2025-12-17 19:19:04 | 3 | 9 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 66.7% |
| 25 | Chicken | 0d 01:25:25h | 2025-12-16 21:25:32 | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 23.9% |
| 26 | goog's child | 3d 23:42:37h | 2025-12-15 20:25:45 | 951 | 552 | 1.72 | 87 | 0.09 | 0 | 42.2% |
| 27 | damood babibi | 0d 00:27:42h | 2025-12-13 22:19:14 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | CCs | Le hamood gangsta | 0d 00:11:26h | 2025-12-12 21:39:29 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | hamood habibi | 1d 07:34:59h | 2025-12-10 23:09:31 | 220 | 253 | 0.87 | 54 | 0.25 | 0 | 26.2% |
| 30 | the็ real jáilbre็akér | 0d 01:07:56h | 2025-10-14 21:46:21 | 9 | 13 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | prib | --- | 2025-10-14 21:41:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | (1)gigglepant | 0d 00:34:42h | 2025-09-27 23:21:45 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | (1)gigglepants | 0d 00:00:38h | 2025-09-27 22:46:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | alien 2 | 3d 17:56:01h | 2025-01-31 13:25:11 | 510 | 725 | 0.70 | 39 | 0.08 | 0 | 40.7% |
| 35 | Mr. Grinch | 3d 16:14:22h | 2024-12-25 20:13:53 | 619 | 724 | 0.85 | 69 | 0.11 | 0 | 45.5% |
| 36 | Evil Santa Claus | 0d 05:36:19h | 2024-12-05 06:43:46 | 38 | 35 | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | Wonderland Gang Member 2# | 0d 01:16:40h | 2024-12-02 23:11:58 | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | Wonderland Gang Member #2 | 0d 00:00:43h | 2024-12-02 21:40:17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | Prin Disguised As Tree | 0d 00:50:41h | 2024-12-02 21:39:33 | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | Evil Disguised Santa | 0d 00:37:28h | 2024-12-02 20:47:15 | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 1 times | -1 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
57 times | 32.02% | 23 | 43 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
26 times | 14.61% | 10 | 16 | 0.63 | |
| 3 | Scout |
24 times | 13.48% | 36 | 25 | 1.44 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
19 times | 10.67% | 27 | 18 | 1.50 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
16 times | 8.99% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
15 times | 8.43% | 23 | 17 | 1.35 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 4.49% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
7 times | 3.93% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
6 times | 3.37% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 25 | 12.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 19 | 9.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 8.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 5.53% | 6 | 66.67% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 9 | 4.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 8 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 7 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.52% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.02% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | Taunt Trickshot | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Quickiebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 12 | 2 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_carnival_v4a | 7 | 3.52% | 5 | 1.57% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_colors_v2a | 11 | 5.53% | 8 | 2.51% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 28 | 14.07% | 21 | 6.58% | 1.33 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 23 | 11.56% | 20 | 6.27% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_volcano_v1a | 5 | 2.51% | 5 | 1.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 2 | 1.01% | 2 | 0.63% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 33 | 16.58% | 35 | 10.97% | 0.94 | 7 | 77.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 17 | 8.54% | 25 | 7.84% | 0.68 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 19 | 9.55% | 29 | 9.09% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 5 | 2.51% | 8 | 2.51% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 13 | 6.53% | 21 | 6.58% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 3 | 1.51% | 5 | 1.57% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 5 | 2.51% | 10 | 3.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 5 | 2.51% | 10 | 3.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_area_17_b6 | 1 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_legocorpv3 | 1 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 1 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_supermario_v16e | 5 | 2.51% | 12 | 3.76% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 2 | 1.01% | 5 | 1.57% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_xmf_v3 | 4 | 2.01% | 12 | 3.76% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_miami_v6 | 1 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.94% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 2 | 1.01% | 8 | 2.51% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 1 | 0.50% | 4 | 1.25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_legocorpv2 | 1 | 0.50% | 8 | 2.51% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_cargo_r2a | 1 | 0.50% | 9 | 2.82% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 1 | 0.50% | 11 | 3.45% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 1 | 0.50% | 15 | 4.70% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | jb_legocorpfinal | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | jb_aztec_final | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 2.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | jb_bricker_v1a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 199 | 100.00% | 319 | 0.6238 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0452 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ninja |
16 | 8.04% | 15 | 4.70% | 1.07 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Max Imumoccupancy 120 |
8 | 4.02% | 6 | 1.88% | 1.33 | 2 | 50.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Xeno |
6 | 3.02% | 1 | 0.31% | 6.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | Pyrrhic Evolution |
5 | 2.51% | 16 | 5.02% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1153 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1153 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
carfentanil


Spy
Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Demo Man
ninja
Max Imumoccupancy 120
Xeno
Pyrrhic Evolution