Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MRTREATYOURIGHT |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:573839265 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 25th, 2026 @ 08:47:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 54d 01:29:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 272 ms (Latency: 136 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_bootcamp_v6 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 134,982 | |
| Rank: | 20 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3128 (1.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1140 (0.3170*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.9% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 937 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 8,221 (265*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,262 (193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,229 (15*) | |
MRTREATYOURIGHT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (552) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 779 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | sd2ju34dsa | 0d 00:04:02h | 2026-04-30 05:36:15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | asd | 0d 00:40:40h | 2025-12-23 07:56:25 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Chop Suey | 0d 01:19:47h | 2025-09-22 02:57:48 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | tax | 0d 00:24:37h | 2025-09-16 12:44:40 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | cwisk | 0d 00:09:48h | 2025-09-16 12:18:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | escp | 0d 00:56:20h | 2025-09-16 11:51:29 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | track | 0d 03:27:10h | 2025-08-06 13:11:47 | 24 | 16 | 1.50 | 12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | anythuing | 0d 00:03:19h | 2025-07-11 11:39:53 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | not Kobe | 0d 04:31:10h | 2025-06-29 15:06:47 | 14 | 18 | 0.78 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | n9c3sn2k51 | 0d 00:04:45h | 2025-06-23 00:36:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Yankee | 0d 00:05:51h | 2025-06-23 00:29:49 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | ob | 0d 00:09:58h | 2025-06-03 07:54:10 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Kobe#TF2isEasy | 0d 00:00:37h | 2025-04-23 01:53:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | e | 0d 07:18:11h | 2025-04-16 11:09:47 | 47 | 46 | 1.02 | 12 | 0.26 | 0 | 241.7% |
| 35 | Kobe #TF2isEasy | 0d 10:43:55h | 2025-04-13 15:04:15 | 94 | 63 | 1.49 | 5 | 0.05 | 0 | 135.7% |
| 36 | {black}Kobe | 0d 02:10:28h | 2025-01-18 16:22:09 | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | She dont love me | 0d 00:11:20h | 2024-04-24 06:01:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | Im on demon timing | 0d 02:21:18h | 2024-04-24 01:46:01 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | pie | 0d 05:18:00h | 2023-11-11 10:34:55 | 18 | 11 | 1.64 | 1 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | she loves me | 0d 00:15:16h | 2023-10-08 05:42:51 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 522 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 109 times | 0 |
| 3 | Sticky Jump | 84 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 168 |
| 5 | MVP #2 | 77 times | 231 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 66 times | 330 |
| 7 | MVP #3 | 39 times | 78 |
| 8 | Kill Assist | 34 times | 68 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 21 times | 0 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 12 times | 12 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 11 times | 55 |
| 13 | Airshot Headshot | 11 times | 0 |
| 14 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 15 | Airshot Rocket | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 17 | Drowned | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Rocket Jump Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Sticky Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 23 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 24 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 0 |
| 25 | Defended a Medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Airshot Pipebomb (Airborne) | 1 times | 0 |
| 27 | Airshot Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
116 times | 34.83% | 56 | 32 | 1.75 | |
| 2 | Scout |
104 times | 31.23% | 9 | 15 | 0.60 | |
| 3 | Spy |
24 times | 7.21% | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
24 times | 7.21% | 33 | 28 | 1.18 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
20 times | 6.01% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
15 times | 4.50% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
14 times | 4.20% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | |
| 8 | Medic |
9 times | 2.70% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
7 times | 2.10% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 38.49% | 81 | 96.43% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 21 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 18 | 6.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 13 | 4.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 4 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.13% | 3 | 3.57% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 100 | 34 | 858 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 34.0% | 25.2 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 15 | 1 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 67.0 | 15.0 | |
| 3 | 194 | 128 | 8,065 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.0% | 63.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 50 | 10 | 767 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 76.7 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_bricker_v1a | 5 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.60 | |||
| 2 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 20 | 7.55% | 5 | 2.59% | 4.00 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 4 | 1.51% | 1 | 0.52% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 10 | 3.77% | 4 | 2.07% | 2.50 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.80 | |||
| 5 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 27 | 10.19% | 12 | 6.22% | 2.25 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | jb_supermario_v16e | 27 | 10.19% | 14 | 7.25% | 1.93 | 9 | 10.71% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 9 | 3.40% | 5 | 2.59% | 1.80 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | jb_volcano_v1a | 10 | 3.77% | 6 | 3.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 24 | 9.06% | 15 | 7.77% | 1.60 | 8 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 16 | 6.04% | 10 | 5.18% | 1.60 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | jb_xmf_v3 | 11 | 4.15% | 7 | 3.63% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 12 | 4.53% | 8 | 4.15% | 1.50 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | jb_aztec_final | 3 | 1.13% | 2 | 1.04% | 1.50 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 23 | 8.68% | 18 | 9.33% | 1.28 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.26 | |||
| 15 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 12 | 4.53% | 10 | 5.18% | 1.20 | 9 | 10.71% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 14 | 5.28% | 12 | 6.22% | 1.17 | 6 | 7.14% | 0.43 | |||
| 17 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 3 | 1.13% | 3 | 1.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 1 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_colors_v2a | 8 | 3.02% | 9 | 4.66% | 0.89 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.38 | |||
| 22 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 7 | 2.64% | 8 | 4.15% | 0.88 | 3 | 3.57% | 0.43 | |||
| 23 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 9 | 3.40% | 11 | 5.70% | 0.82 | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 3 | 1.13% | 6 | 3.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 1 | 0.38% | 2 | 1.04% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 1 | 0.38% | 3 | 1.55% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 3 | 1.13% | 12 | 6.22% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | jb_underjail_b4a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 265 | 100.00% | 193 | 1.3731 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.3170 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | clarkson_son |
24 | 9.06% | 17 | 8.81% | 1.41 | 8 | 25.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Wheatly |
13 | 4.91% | 13 | 6.74% | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | Object |
11 | 4.15% | 5 | 2.59% | 2.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Saint Knee Coal Eye |
11 | 4.15% | 3 | 1.55% | 3.67 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | Matej |
8 | 3.02% | 6 | 3.11% | 1.33 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Usagi Stew |
8 | 3.02% | 3 | 1.55% | 2.67 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | searselector |
6 | 2.26% | 5 | 2.59% | 1.20 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | blurro |
5 | 1.89% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6024 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6024 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MRTREATYOURIGHT


Sniper
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
clarkson_son
Wheatly
Object
Saint Knee Coal Eye
Matej