Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dr bang ding ow |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:555730555 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 14:06:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:36:59h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | ba_jailfort_b1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 12,886 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1627 (2.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0730 (0.1042*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 7.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.3% (102%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 1,369 (307*) | |
| Deaths: | 633 (142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 193 (52*) | |
dr bang ding ow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (76) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | stelle | 0d 00:10:19h | 2023-06-21 01:31:55 | 18 | 0 | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Ralsei | wln.tf | 0d 00:07:15h | 2021-11-28 02:59:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 340 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 241 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 93 times | 0 |
| 4 | Sticky Jump | 55 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airshot Rocket | 33 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 64 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 26 times | 52 |
| 8 | MVP #2 | 21 times | 63 |
| 9 | MVP #1 | 20 times | 100 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 11 | MVP #3 | 15 times | 30 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rocket Jump Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 17 | Built a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Airshot Headshot | 3 times | 0 |
| 21 | Stun | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 23 | Built a mini sentry gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 24 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 2 times | 0 |
| 25 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 28 | Drowned | 1 times | 0 |
| 29 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 30 | Disassembled a dispenser | 1 times | -3 |
| 31 | Built a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 6 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
40 times | 17.09% | 59 | 27 | 2.19 | |
| 2 | Scout |
39 times | 16.67% | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
33 times | 14.10% | 99 | 26 | 3.81 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
33 times | 14.10% | 14 | 10 | 1.40 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
30 times | 12.82% | 13 | 23 | 0.57 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
27 times | 11.54% | 56 | 18 | 3.11 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
16 times | 6.84% | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
13 times | 5.56% | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
3 times | 1.28% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 62 | 20.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 15.31% | 31 | 96.88% | 0.66 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 29 | 9.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 28 | 9.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 28 | 9.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 18 | 5.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Annihilator | 1.00 | 8 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80 | 64 | 2,148 | 0 | 16 | 8.0000 | 80.0% | 33.6 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 133 | 96 | 5,805 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 72.2% | 60.5 | 66.5 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 9 | 2.93% | 1 | 0.70% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 29 | 9.45% | 6 | 4.23% | 4.83 | 6 | 18.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 62 | 20.20% | 17 | 11.97% | 3.65 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 3 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 3 | 0.98% | 1 | 0.70% | 3.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 26 | 8.47% | 9 | 6.34% | 2.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 16 | 5.21% | 6 | 4.23% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_supermario_v16e | 28 | 9.12% | 13 | 9.15% | 2.15 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | jb_colors_v2a | 33 | 10.75% | 16 | 11.27% | 2.06 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 37 | 12.05% | 20 | 14.08% | 1.85 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.27 | |||
| 11 | jb_cargo_r2a | 9 | 2.93% | 5 | 3.52% | 1.80 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | jb_legocorpv3 | 17 | 5.54% | 11 | 7.75% | 1.55 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 10 | 3.26% | 7 | 4.93% | 1.43 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | jb_legocorpv2 | 13 | 4.23% | 12 | 8.45% | 1.08 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 4 | 1.30% | 4 | 2.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_miami_v6 | 2 | 0.65% | 2 | 1.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 1 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 2 | 0.65% | 3 | 2.11% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 3 | 0.98% | 7 | 4.93% | 0.43 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.67 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 307 | 100.00% | 142 | 2.1620 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1042 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | saddest |
10 | 3.26% | 2 | 1.41% | 5.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | ∞Infinity∞ |
8 | 2.61% | 1 | 0.70% | 8.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | HINGLE MCCRINGLEBERRY |
7 | 2.28% | 2 | 1.41% | 3.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Vergil |
7 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Eagle_attack |
6 | 1.95% | 4 | 2.82% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Mini-Hades |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | gamin |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Little McNuts |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | The Montreal Canadians |
6 | 1.95% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | majd |
6 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | Eh-Na |
6 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4173 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4173 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dr bang ding ow


Spy
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
∞Infinity∞
Vergil
Eagle_attack
majd