Player Information| Player Profile |
|
en |
|
| Location: Craiova, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:531525762 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 20:21:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 11:50:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 64 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,738 | |
| Rank: | 73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1017 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0281 (0.0292*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 110 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 3,911 (1,851*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,550 (1,820*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
en's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (65) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | G9TH | 0d 00:05:55h | 2021-11-30 19:59:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 2,573 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 2,210 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 488 times | 0 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 220 times | 220 |
| 5 | Rocket Jump Kill | 136 times | 0 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 116 times | 232 |
| 7 | Domination | 106 times | 530 |
| 8 | Revenge | 94 times | 282 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 68 times | 0 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 50 times | 150 |
| 12 | Critical Kill | 49 times | 0 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 27 times | 108 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 11 times | 66 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 16 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 14 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 5 times | 35 |
| 18 | MVP #1 | 2 times | 10 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 103 times | -309 |
| 2 | Domination | 96 times | -480 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 3 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
115 times | 55.02% | 485 | 594 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
88 times | 42.11% | 1,183 | 1,105 | 1.07 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.44% | 71 | 40 | 1.78 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
3 times | 1.44% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 784 | 42.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 389 | 21.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 207 | 11.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 165 | 8.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 129 | 6.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 68 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 54 | 2.92% | 54 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 10 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Crossing Guard | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 1,851 | 100.00% | 1,820 | 100.00% | 1.02 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE | 1,851 | 100.00% | 1,820 | 1.0170 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0292 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | muu |
1,497 | 80.88% | 1,487 | 81.70% | 1.01 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cfG |
110 | 5.94% | 95 | 5.22% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Jonas |
79 | 4.27% | 99 | 5.44% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Phrog |
74 | 4.00% | 62 | 3.41% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Imbalanced Monster |
61 | 3.30% | 15 | 0.82% | 4.07 | 51 | 94.44% | 0.84 | |||
| 6 | potential provocative poetry |
29 | 1.57% | 60 | 3.30% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2794 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2794 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
en


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
muu
cfG
Jonas
potential provocative poetry