Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sazzy violet<3 |
|
| Location: Fribourg, Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:638664436 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 1st, 2026 @ 21:19:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 15:32:46h |
| Average Ping:* | 51 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #25 | Trade |
| Favorite Map:* | trade_minecraft_neon_v197 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 10,436 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4482 (0.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1190 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.10 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 55.8% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 767 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 6,443 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,449 (183*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 35 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sazzy violet<3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (959) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 57 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | V | 0d 00:01:53h | 2025-07-05 11:08:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | VioLeta | 0d 00:24:27h | 2025-07-02 09:11:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Violet-Moon | 0d 00:10:11h | 2025-06-29 07:05:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | π©βπͺlucyferπ©βπͺ | 0d 00:04:21h | 2025-05-05 13:17:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | lexley | 0d 02:44:54h | 2024-12-27 18:15:02 | 119 | 54 | 2.20 | 11 | 0.09 | 0 | 205.9% |
| 26 | Jun | 0d 00:07:06h | 2024-09-11 19:26:02 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Selina of the seven stars | 0d 00:01:39h | 2024-07-19 18:22:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Eclipse | 0d 00:37:37h | 2024-06-22 15:26:41 | 30 | 17 | 1.76 | 4 | 0.13 | 0 | 65.6% |
| 29 | Cinder<3 | 0d 01:31:33h | 2024-06-13 22:02:46 | 83 | 40 | 2.08 | 5 | 0.06 | 0 | 30.9% |
| 30 | linda | 0d 00:52:18h | 2024-06-05 17:35:36 | 96 | 52 | 1.85 | 19 | 0.20 | 0 | 53.8% |
| 31 | the female fox | 0d 00:33:59h | 2024-05-30 15:43:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | Neva | 0d 00:10:16h | 2024-03-07 13:45:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | silvia | 0d 00:02:03h | 2024-02-15 15:28:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | suno | 0d 00:06:12h | 2024-01-28 10:16:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | the storm | 0d 00:05:14h | 2024-01-14 01:25:55 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 200.0% |
| 36 | night | 0d 00:34:22h | 2023-12-29 21:37:15 | 39 | 11 | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 137.0% |
| 37 | < blank > | 0d 00:42:00h | 2023-12-27 00:49:52 | 72 | 55 | 1.31 | 4 | 0.06 | 0 | 79.3% |
| 38 | cum hunter 3000 | 0d 00:53:59h | 2023-12-22 22:16:03 | 42 | 71 | 0.59 | 5 | 0.12 | 0 | 67.5% |
| 39 | demon god γγ©γγ€γ’ | 0d 01:21:16h | 2023-12-21 20:25:25 | 71 | 67 | 1.06 | 3 | 0.04 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 40 | blue light demon | 0d 01:58:56h | 2023-12-18 21:35:23 | 119 | 42 | 2.83 | 12 | 0.10 | 0 | 55.7% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Built a mini sentry gun | 112 times | 336 |
| 2 | Teleporter used (self) | 75 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 49 times | 0 |
| 4 | Built a sentry gun | 42 times | 126 |
| 5 | Airshot Rocket | 31 times | 0 |
| 6 | Rocket Jump | 30 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 17 times | 34 |
| 8 | Revenge | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 10 | Teleported Self Again (Past 10 Seconds) | 11 times | 0 |
| 11 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 13 | Teleporter used | 6 times | 6 |
| 14 | Built a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Disassembled a sentry gun | 5 times | -15 |
| 16 | Domination | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 4 times | 0 |
| 18 | Deflected Rocket | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Airshot Arrow | 3 times | 0 |
| 20 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 21 | Built a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 22 | Rocket Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 23 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 24 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
| 25 | Defended a Medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 15 times | -75 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
24 times | 18.75% | 8 | 25 | 0.32 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
19 times | 14.84% | 2 | 30 | 0.07 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
15 times | 11.72% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Scout |
14 times | 10.94% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
13 times | 10.16% | 53 | 95 | 0.56 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
13 times | 10.16% | ||||
| 7 | Pyro |
12 times | 9.38% | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | |
| 8 | Medic |
10 times | 7.81% | 0 | 22 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
8 times | 6.25% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 24 | 36.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 20.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 13.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 6.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 509 | 308 | 6,666 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 60.5% | 21.6 | 21.2 | |
| 2 | 105 | 15 | 1,232 | 0 | 5 | 0.1064 | 14.3% | 82.1 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 630 | 57 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | trade_minecraft_neon_v197 | 65 | 100.00% | 183 | 100.00% | 0.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #25 | Trade | 65 | 100.00% | 183 | 0.3552 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sazzy violet<3


Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Spy
RVRE