Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yakayakaqakikirikiguup |
|
| Location: Chatham, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:189460962 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:45:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 99d 08:03:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 177 ms (Latency: 89 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
85% |
| Points: | 232,283 | |
| Rank: | 5 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5632 (1.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0675 (0.0891*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 56.4% (73%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,217 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 18,028 (359*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,533 (193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3,071 (35*) | |
yakayakaqakikirikiguup's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1324) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1972 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | zevs#i<3goysludge | 0d 00:42:12h | 2026-05-16 10:43:01 | 9 | 2 | 4.50 | 1 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | sludge | 0d 01:09:23h | 2026-05-10 17:24:09 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | pseudopseudohypoparathyroidism | 0d 03:02:32h | 2026-05-10 11:59:38 | 47 | 17 | 2.76 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 102.6% |
| 24 | twinklechudder | 0d 05:45:23h | 2026-04-25 10:19:40 | 50 | 29 | 1.72 | 4 | 0.08 | 0 | 86.2% |
| 25 | yakahakaguilkaploop | 0d 03:07:55h | 2026-04-19 17:57:57 | 76 | 31 | 2.45 | 12 | 0.16 | 0 | 82.7% |
| 26 | get got | 0d 01:30:59h | 2026-04-14 20:13:11 | 15 | 7 | 2.14 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | zevs#sinister4lyfe | 1d 00:43:49h | 2026-04-14 14:28:54 | 250 | 148 | 1.69 | 38 | 0.15 | 0 | 130.5% |
| 28 | chud | 0d 01:33:37h | 2026-04-13 19:06:34 | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 6 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | 1handunderdesk1handkeybord | 0d 04:53:18h | 2026-04-07 14:31:59 | 61 | 20 | 3.05 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 44.1% |
| 30 | I<3larping | 0d 00:17:46h | 2026-04-04 13:02:35 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | glory to bibi netanyahu | 0d 00:00:59h | 2026-04-04 10:39:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | i, the chud. | 0d 00:00:29h | 2026-03-27 17:38:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | lil mcfreekill | 0d 01:00:46h | 2026-03-21 17:37:16 | 39 | 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 79.2% |
| 34 | mrfoidkilla67 | 0d 00:02:44h | 2026-03-21 15:16:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | chuddha | 0d 00:28:44h | 2026-03-15 12:24:28 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | CHUD.A$$4$$1N4T10N.2009 | 0d 00:38:14h | 2026-03-06 18:44:23 | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | 1 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | great southern trendkill | 0d 01:31:27h | 2026-02-15 14:10:54 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | zevs #fiend4lyfe | 1d 04:41:49h | 2026-02-14 11:04:06 | 337 | 180 | 1.87 | 31 | 0.09 | 0 | 62.7% |
| 39 | you wan sum brev? | 0d 01:54:06h | 2026-01-24 12:57:15 | 21 | 14 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 44.3% |
| 40 | nick nack paddywack | 0d 09:20:53h | 2026-01-03 19:56:47 | 97 | 62 | 1.56 | 11 | 0.11 | 0 | 58.3% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Deflected Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
60 times | 20.98% | 65 | 26 | 2.50 | |
| 2 | Spy |
52 times | 18.18% | 123 | 60 | 2.05 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
45 times | 15.73% | 46 | 20 | 2.30 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
40 times | 13.99% | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
26 times | 9.09% | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | |
| 6 | Scout |
23 times | 8.04% | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | |
| 7 | Medic |
19 times | 6.64% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 5.24% | 33 | 19 | 1.74 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
6 times | 2.10% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 56 | 15.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 11.98% | 30 | 93.75% | 0.70 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 35 | 9.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 19 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 7 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Classic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 1 | 3.13% | 1.00 | ||
| 34 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 1 | 3.13% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 160 | 117 | 3,264 | 0 | 26 | 6.5000 | 73.1% | 27.9 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | 247 | 195 | 12,907 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 78.9% | 66.2 | 30.9 | |
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 19.0 | 4.5 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.0% | 112.0 | 5.0 | |
| 5 | 29 | 9 | 642 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 71.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_aztec_final | 25 | 6.96% | 4 | 2.07% | 6.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 10 | 2.79% | 2 | 1.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 4 | 1.11% | 1 | 0.52% | 4.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 32 | 8.91% | 9 | 4.66% | 3.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 24 | 6.69% | 8 | 4.15% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 9 | 2.51% | 3 | 1.55% | 3.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | jb_supermario_v16e | 45 | 12.53% | 17 | 8.81% | 2.65 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | jb_legocorpv3 | 10 | 2.79% | 4 | 2.07% | 2.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 35 | 9.75% | 15 | 7.77% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 14 | 3.90% | 6 | 3.11% | 2.33 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 4 | 1.11% | 2 | 1.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 2 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 14 | 3.90% | 9 | 4.66% | 1.56 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 15 | jb_legocorpfinal | 12 | 3.34% | 8 | 4.15% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 13 | 3.62% | 9 | 4.66% | 1.44 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.15 | |||
| 17 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 14 | 3.90% | 10 | 5.18% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 8 | 2.23% | 6 | 3.11% | 1.33 | 5 | 15.62% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | jb_underjail_b4a | 5 | 1.39% | 4 | 2.07% | 1.25 | 2 | 6.25% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 11 | 3.06% | 9 | 4.66% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_colors_v2a | 15 | 4.18% | 13 | 6.74% | 1.15 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 22 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 30 | 8.36% | 28 | 14.51% | 1.07 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 5 | 1.39% | 5 | 2.59% | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | jb_xmf_v3 | 3 | 0.84% | 3 | 1.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 5 | 1.39% | 6 | 3.11% | 0.83 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | jb_snowday_v9 | 4 | 1.11% | 5 | 2.59% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_carnival_v4a | 2 | 0.56% | 3 | 1.55% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 2 | 0.56% | 3 | 1.55% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 359 | 100.00% | 193 | 1.8601 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0891 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Xeno |
25 | 6.96% | 9 | 4.66% | 2.78 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | clarkson_son |
17 | 4.74% | 5 | 2.59% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ninja |
13 | 3.62% | 7 | 3.63% | 1.86 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Micheal |
10 | 2.79% | 3 | 1.55% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Shinigami |
8 | 2.23% | 3 | 1.55% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Brody |
7 | 1.95% | 6 | 3.11% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Deko Kyu |
7 | 1.95% | 4 | 2.07% | 1.75 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | Object |
7 | 1.95% | 2 | 1.04% | 3.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | Diverish™ |
6 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.52% | 6.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | Matej |
5 | 1.39% | 8 | 4.15% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chupa |
5 | 1.39% | 2 | 1.04% | 2.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | darrio |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Purple Panda |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | SuperAlvarMaker |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.52% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1253 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1253 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yakayakaqakikirikiguup


Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Xeno
clarkson_son
ninja
Micheal
Brody
Deko Kyu
Diverish™
Matej
Chupa
darrio
SuperAlvarMaker