Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I'm Batman |
|
| Location: Las Vegas, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:109528479 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 22:41:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 23d 22:43:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 99 ms (Latency: 50 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 45,201 | |
| Rank: | 159 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7429 (0.48*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1257 (0.0816*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.9% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 384 (4*) | |
| Kills: | 3,054 (49*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,111 (103*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,375 (21*) | |
I'm Batman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (205) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 446 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Jar Jar Binks | 0d 02:10:29h | 2022-10-24 03:21:22 | 13 | 25 | 0.52 | 5 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | TacoMan | 0d 00:49:25h | 2022-10-09 23:56:03 | 6 | 7 | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Matt Murdoch | 0d 00:58:54h | 2022-09-13 01:05:41 | 9 | 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Vinny | 0d 00:27:20h | 2022-09-11 07:43:55 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 31 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | MVP #1 | 21 times | 105 |
| 4 | MVP #3 | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | MVP #2 | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 16 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Attached a Sapper | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | Drowned | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Airshot Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Stun | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Sticky Jump | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
28 times | 26.92% | 8 | 13 | 0.62 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
24 times | 23.08% | 12 | 23 | 0.52 | |
| 3 | Medic |
20 times | 19.23% | 4 | 10 | 0.40 | |
| 4 | Scout |
10 times | 9.62% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
9 times | 8.65% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
7 times | 6.73% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 3.85% | ||||
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.96% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 0.96% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 13 | 26.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 11 | 22.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 5 | 10.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Shooting Star | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 3 | 75.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 1 | 25.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.75 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.80 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Apocofists | 1.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_underjail_b4a | 2 | 4.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_legocorpfinal | 7 | 14.29% | 4 | 3.88% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 6 | 12.24% | 4 | 3.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 11 | 22.45% | 14 | 13.59% | 0.79 | 3 | 75.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 5 | 10.20% | 8 | 7.77% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 2 | 4.08% | 4 | 3.88% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 1 | 2.04% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 3 | 6.12% | 7 | 6.80% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 10 | 20.41% | 26 | 25.24% | 0.38 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | jb_bricker_v1a | 1 | 2.04% | 5 | 4.85% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 1 | 2.04% | 16 | 15.53% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.94% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 14 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.97% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 15 | jb_supermario_v16e | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 5.83% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.91% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 49 | 100.00% | 103 | 0.4757 | 4 | 100.00% | 0.0816 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2903 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2903 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I'm Batman


Spy
Sniper
Medic
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer