Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gudako |
|
| Location: Cairo, Egypt | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84075933 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 15th, 2026 @ 16:46:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 05:20:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 105 ms (Latency: 53 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 12,728 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1838 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0209 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.5% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,198 (16*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,012 (32*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Gudako's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (50) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (99%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Master Chief | 0d 03:33:34h | 2023-08-13 02:00:14 | 58 | 38 | 1.53 | 2 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Gardevoir | 0d 01:35:55h | 2023-08-07 19:38:06 | 30 | 16 | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | BeefyBacon | 0d 08:17:14h | 2023-08-06 03:29:19 | 122 | 88 | 1.39 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 47.9% |
| 24 | Major Crits Jr | 0d 06:20:55h | 2023-08-02 13:25:28 | 65 | 68 | 0.96 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 77.8% |
| 25 | Major Crits Jr. | 0d 07:59:09h | 2023-08-01 03:19:21 | 142 | 108 | 1.31 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 30.4% |
| 26 | BeefyBacon ツ | 0d 02:29:44h | 2023-05-11 19:47:55 | 13 | 31 | 0.42 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 102.9% |
| 27 | Demopan | 0d 02:46:47h | 2023-02-18 16:09:38 | 25 | 26 | 0.96 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 21.2% |
| 28 | engineer gaming | 0d 03:29:33h | 2023-02-10 19:27:33 | 52 | 45 | 1.16 | 4 | 0.08 | 0 | 45.2% |
| 29 | Hentai Lord | 0d 00:03:13h | 2022-11-25 14:40:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Destroyed a mini sentry gun | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #1 | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 4 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 0 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 10 | Rocket Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 times | 57.14% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
2 times | 14.29% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1 times | 7.14% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
1 times | 7.14% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
1 times | 7.14% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
1 times | 7.14% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 5 | 31.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Guitar | 1.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 8 | 50.00% | 10 | 31.25% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 6 | 37.50% | 12 | 37.50% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 1 | 6.25% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 1 | 6.25% | 7 | 21.88% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 16 | 100.00% | 32 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3764 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gudako


Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Engineer