Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nagajoj |
|
| Location: Karlskrona, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:51263290 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 18:24:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 13:35:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_albeto_a1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 31,365 | |
| Rank: | 68 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4157 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0170 (0.0313*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,120 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,694 (19*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
nagajoj's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (97) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Naggy [AYallah] | 0d 00:21:37h | 2020-02-29 11:51:18 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Allt är värt OM det går in | 0d 00:14:15h | 2019-11-21 20:37:19 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Rocket | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Pipebomb | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #1 | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Built a sentry gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Built a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 16 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Deflected Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
6 times | 24.00% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
6 times | 24.00% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
4 times | 16.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
4 times | 16.00% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 4.00% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 4.00% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 4.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.00% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 9 | 28.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 15.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55 | 11 | 1,083 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 98.5 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 13 | 40.62% | 5 | 26.32% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 19 | 59.38% | 12 | 63.16% | 1.58 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | vsh_portal_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 32 | 100.00% | 19 | 1.6842 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0313 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
6 | 18.75% | 7 | 36.84% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ludsen1480 |
5 | 15.63% | 5 | 26.32% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Majky :D |
5 | 15.63% | 1 | 5.26% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0286 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0286 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nagajoj


Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D
Majky :D