Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Semicolon Backslash |
|
| Location: Mt. Pleasant, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:170849918 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 01:03:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 56d 07:52:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 98 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 113,619 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9190 (1.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0353 (0.0306*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.8% (56%*) | |
| Headshots: | 362 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 10,255 (359*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,344 (217*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 879 (19*) | |
Semicolon Backslash's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1044) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2245 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | boink | 0d 06:59:35h | 2022-08-04 02:34:21 | 26 | 18 | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.8% |
| 22 | Unfunny cartoon demon | 0d 02:12:51h | 2022-07-08 17:05:35 | 12 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 62.5% |
| 23 | Pizza steve | 0d 01:03:49h | 2022-07-05 14:48:29 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.7% |
| 24 | Clone man | 0d 02:30:04h | 2022-07-04 13:13:21 | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 23.8% |
| 25 | Pizza Steve Gaming (Road to 1k | 0d 00:16:43h | 2022-06-17 01:51:38 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | Beaver | 0d 00:11:11h | 2022-04-25 01:12:18 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Handy | 0d 00:03:02h | 2022-04-25 00:51:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Savador545 | 0d 00:27:12h | 2022-04-01 02:58:16 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | standard issue b1 battle droid | 0d 01:31:33h | 2022-03-20 19:37:00 | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 18.7% |
| 30 | Roger roger | 0d 00:20:10h | 2022-03-20 00:10:57 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 42.9% |
| 31 | Hash Slashing slinging Hasher | 0d 00:31:34h | 2022-03-19 12:22:16 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | Slasher Hasher Slinging | 0d 00:12:40h | 2022-03-12 19:34:23 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Hasher Slinging Slasher Hasher | 0d 00:02:18h | 2022-03-12 18:03:48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | The Slasher Slinging Hash | 0d 00:10:01h | 2022-03-12 02:06:33 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | PNSB | 0d 00:28:16h | 2022-03-11 02:57:55 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | BSN | 0d 00:04:22h | 2022-03-09 02:20:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | Bronzong (real) | 0d 00:18:05h | 2022-02-19 16:14:25 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 85.7% |
| 38 | Clone Man 2 | 0d 00:15:47h | 2022-01-23 17:42:21 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | Boink! | 0d 00:12:45h | 2022-01-15 23:31:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | Semicolon Gnomeslash | 0d 00:14:48h | 2022-01-15 20:46:12 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 17 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
67 times | 16.07% | 37 | 22 | 1.68 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
58 times | 13.91% | 27 | 15 | 1.80 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
53 times | 12.71% | 35 | 30 | 1.17 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
51 times | 12.23% | 58 | 18 | 3.22 | |
| 5 | Spy |
47 times | 11.27% | 24 | 20 | 1.20 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
46 times | 11.03% | 59 | 23 | 2.57 | |
| 7 | Scout |
38 times | 9.11% | 27 | 22 | 1.23 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
36 times | 8.63% | 27 | 20 | 1.35 | |
| 9 | Medic |
21 times | 5.04% | 15 | 8 | 1.88 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 26 | 7.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 25 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 6.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 6.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.74% | 9 | 81.82% | 0.53 | |||
| 8 | Ai Flamethrower | 1.00 | 17 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 16 | 4.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 5.00 | 15 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 14 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 10 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 7 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.84% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.67 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Vehicle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 415 | 323 | 18,276 | 0 | 28 | 9.3333 | 77.8% | 56.6 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 123 | 74 | 5,899 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 60.2% | 79.7 | 4.7 | |
| 3 | 158 | 50 | 1,080 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 31.6% | 21.6 | 13.2 | |
| 4 | 91 | 41 | 1,092 | 0 | 12 | 6.0000 | 45.1% | 26.6 | 7.6 | |
| 5 | 209 | 27 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_legocorpfinal | 14 | 3.90% | 2 | 0.92% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 5 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 14 | 3.90% | 4 | 1.84% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_carnival_v4a | 3 | 0.84% | 1 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 58 | 16.16% | 22 | 10.14% | 2.64 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | jb_colors_v2a | 45 | 12.53% | 18 | 8.29% | 2.50 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | jb_volcano_v1a | 9 | 2.51% | 4 | 1.84% | 2.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 20 | 5.57% | 9 | 4.15% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 11 | 3.06% | 5 | 2.30% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_legocorpv3 | 4 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.92% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_quake_v1 | 2 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.46% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 21 | 5.85% | 11 | 5.07% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 36 | 10.03% | 19 | 8.76% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 17 | 4.74% | 10 | 4.61% | 1.70 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.12 | |||
| 15 | jb_cargo_r2a | 10 | 2.79% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_xmf_v3 | 9 | 2.51% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 3 | 0.84% | 2 | 0.92% | 1.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 24 | 6.69% | 18 | 8.29% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_supermario_v16e | 8 | 2.23% | 6 | 2.76% | 1.33 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | jb_aztec_final | 4 | 1.11% | 3 | 1.38% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_lunapark_retarnished | 4 | 1.11% | 3 | 1.38% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 2 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_bricker_v1a | 2 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 2 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 1 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_interwebz_final3 | 1 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 7 | 1.95% | 9 | 4.15% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 4 | 1.11% | 6 | 2.76% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 2 | 0.56% | 3 | 1.38% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 2 | 0.56% | 3 | 1.38% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 4 | 1.11% | 7 | 3.23% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 1 | 0.28% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 4 | 1.11% | 9 | 4.15% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 4 | 1.11% | 11 | 5.07% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 1 | 0.28% | 5 | 2.30% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | jb_legocorpv2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 38 | jb_area_17_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 359 | 100.00% | 217 | 1.6544 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0306 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ninja |
13 | 3.62% | 5 | 2.30% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Xeno |
10 | 2.79% | 3 | 1.38% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Sweepy is Freekilled |
7 | 1.95% | 4 | 1.84% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Toaster |
7 | 1.95% | 3 | 1.38% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | SuperAlvarMaker |
7 | 1.95% | 2 | 0.92% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ∞Infinity∞ |
6 | 1.67% | 3 | 1.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Micheal |
6 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Matej |
6 | 1.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | fish |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | William Murdoch |
5 | 1.39% | 1 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5107 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5107 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Semicolon Backslash


Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Medic
ninja
Xeno
Sweepy is Freekilled
Toaster
SuperAlvarMaker
∞Infinity∞
Micheal
Matej