Player Information| Player Profile |
|
eggy |
|
| Location: Zagreb, Croatia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:147678928 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 21:56:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 03:43:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 83 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_panda8 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 40,790 | |
| Rank: | 59 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3327 (0.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0129 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.5% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,547 (31*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,650 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
eggy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (156) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | gnome killer | 0d 02:06:17h | 2024-07-11 21:59:37 | 6 | 30 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | kendrick's sober uncle | --- | 2024-07-11 21:13:01 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | nom#eatTF2 | 0d 00:56:55h | 2024-06-26 18:13:34 | 1 | 16 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | eggy too | 0d 02:45:46h | 2024-06-04 17:56:35 | 10 | 39 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | gehu | 0d 00:34:37h | 2024-05-28 20:16:26 | 17 | 10 | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | grip can you mod me? | 0d 00:28:14h | 2024-05-04 18:10:55 | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | kevin(4) | 0d 15:30:01h | 2024-03-23 20:19:40 | 50 | 167 | 0.30 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 47.5% |
| 28 | professor prot | 0d 01:26:24h | 2024-01-14 18:30:15 | 8 | 25 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | fresh prince | 0d 01:26:54h | 2024-01-13 18:59:06 | 6 | 18 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 41.2% |
| 30 | waffle eater | 0d 00:49:32h | 2023-12-07 19:50:48 | 0 | 13 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 100.0% |
| 31 | eggy (on controller) | 0d 00:12:02h | 2023-09-01 19:21:08 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | hungry | 0d 00:12:55h | 2023-06-26 13:34:15 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | food | 0d 00:40:35h | 2023-06-08 14:11:29 | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 34 | kebab (halal) | 0d 00:14:25h | 2023-06-07 22:51:55 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 79 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 65 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Stun | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Sticky Jump | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | MVP #2 | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | MVP #3 | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Rocket Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Attached a Sapper | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Airshot Stun | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 8 times | 0 |
| 2 | Blocked with Shield | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
41 times | 56.94% | 23 | 94 | 0.24 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 times | 18.06% | 2 | 18 | 0.11 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 13.89% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 times | 5.56% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
3 times | 4.17% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.39% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 15 | 48.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 6 | 19.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 4 | 12.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 6.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 668 | 242 | 19,507 | 0 | 5 | 2.5000 | 36.2% | 80.6 | 133.6 | |
| 2 | 85 | 52 | 4,014 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.2% | 77.2 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 1 | 3.23% | 1 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 3 | 9.68% | 4 | 2.84% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 9 | 29.03% | 14 | 9.93% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 2 | 6.45% | 4 | 2.84% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 1 | 3.23% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 8 | 25.81% | 26 | 18.44% | 0.31 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 2 | 6.45% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 1 | 3.23% | 6 | 4.26% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 1 | 3.23% | 8 | 5.67% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 1 | 3.23% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 1 | 3.23% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 1 | 3.23% | 14 | 9.93% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.96% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 31 | 100.00% | 141 | 0.2199 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2988 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2988 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
eggy


Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro