Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PENZTRIKA |
|
| Location: Sydney, Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:147684903 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 18th, 2026 @ 05:16:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 44d 11:39:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 320 ms (Latency: 160 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | ba_space_jail_v7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
40% |
| Points: | 92,396 | |
| Rank: | 66 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.07 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9182 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0476 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.2% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 205 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 4,309 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,693 (60*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 913 (11*) | |
PENZTRIKA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (347) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 191 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | ChefMedic | 0d 00:06:56h | 2024-04-26 10:36:18 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | (1)PENZTRIKA | 0d 00:00:01h | 2024-04-18 07:03:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | The Kern Karlnel | 0d 00:07:51h | 2024-04-11 11:48:31 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Willem Murdoch | 0d 00:50:24h | 2024-03-11 05:06:39 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | MVP #3 | 18 times | 36 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | MVP #2 | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | MVP #1 | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | Stun | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Drowned | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Airshot Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Airshot Stun | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rocket Jump | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defended a Medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Attached a Sapper | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 26 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 1 times | -1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
27 times | 24.11% | 6 | 20 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
16 times | 14.29% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
13 times | 11.61% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
13 times | 11.61% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 5 | Spy |
11 times | 9.82% | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
10 times | 8.93% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
9 times | 8.04% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 8 | Medic |
7 times | 6.25% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
6 times | 5.36% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Taunt Trickshot | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 5.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Apocofists | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 21 | 2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.5% | 68.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 21 | 11 | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.4% | 27.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 4 | 11.43% | 1 | 1.67% | 4.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 3 | 8.57% | 1 | 1.67% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 3 | 8.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_volcano_v1a | 5 | 14.29% | 3 | 5.00% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 2 | 5.71% | 2 | 3.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 4 | 11.43% | 5 | 8.33% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 2 | 5.71% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_xmf_v3 | 4 | 11.43% | 9 | 15.00% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 2 | 5.71% | 6 | 10.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 1 | 2.86% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 1 | 2.86% | 3 | 5.00% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 1 | 2.86% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 1 | 2.86% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 2 | 5.71% | 10 | 16.67% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 16 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 17 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | jb_bricker_v1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 35 | 100.00% | 60 | 0.5833 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4243 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4243 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PENZTRIKA


Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Sniper