Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Anton |
|
| Location: Wembley, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:924913384 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 00:26:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 09:32:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 172 ms (Latency: 86 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 28,436 | |
| Rank: | 240 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8465 (2.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0585 (0.0189*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 8.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.1% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,042 (106*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,231 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 194 (10*) | |
Anton's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (29) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Slippin' Jimmy fan | 0d 00:56:43h | 2025-08-05 15:26:12 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Weapons Guy | 0d 00:02:55h | 2025-07-20 20:44:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Johnny Rebel | 0d 00:26:41h | 2025-07-18 23:11:31 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | RobloxMaster2015.gmail.com | 0d 00:00:38h | 2025-07-14 16:04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Hol' up ain't you | 0d 00:03:31h | 2025-07-12 20:28:17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | Fnine | 0d 08:17:52h | 2025-06-14 20:30:14 | 9 | 32 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Shotgun Willy | 0d 00:12:53h | 2025-05-31 16:47:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Scout guy | 0d 00:02:00h | 2025-05-25 20:56:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | Dill Doe | 0d 00:28:08h | 2025-05-07 19:22:15 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | "Sir, this is a Mcdonalds." | 0d 00:31:17h | 2025-04-28 20:28:15 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Kaytlen | 0d 00:25:34h | 2025-03-08 11:49:51 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | .wav | 0d 02:32:15h | 2025-02-21 18:00:03 | 6 | 11 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Jimmy | 1d 00:32:50h | 2025-02-01 13:27:06 | 21 | 100 | 0.21 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 34 | Johnny.McGun | 0d 01:10:42h | 2024-12-21 19:11:17 | 0 | 8 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 2 | MVP #2 | 17 times | 51 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 13 times | 26 |
| 5 | MVP #3 | 12 times | 24 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Built a mini sentry gun | 11 times | 33 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Drowned | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Defended a Medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 14 | Airshot Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Rocket Jump | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 19 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 20 | Built a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 21 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
| 23 | Airshot Flare | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 2 | Domination | 2 times | -10 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
26 times | 52.00% | 62 | 30 | 2.07 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
13 times | 26.00% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
5 times | 10.00% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
3 times | 6.00% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 4.00% | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 67 | 63.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 8 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 6 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 19 | 6 | 120 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.6% | 20.0 | 9.5 | |
| 2 | 8 | 3 | 217 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.5% | 72.3 | 8.0 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 11 | 10.38% | 2 | 3.85% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 21 | 19.81% | 4 | 7.69% | 5.25 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 15 | 14.15% | 3 | 5.77% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_legocorpv2 | 7 | 6.60% | 2 | 3.85% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 7 | 6.60% | 2 | 3.85% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 7 | 6.60% | 3 | 5.77% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_supermario_v16e | 6 | 5.66% | 3 | 5.77% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 5 | 4.72% | 3 | 5.77% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_snowday_v9 | 3 | 2.83% | 2 | 3.85% | 1.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 11 | 10.38% | 8 | 15.38% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 7 | 6.60% | 6 | 11.54% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 3 | 2.83% | 5 | 9.62% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 1 | 0.94% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 1 | 0.94% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_bricker_v1a | 1 | 0.94% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 106 | 100.00% | 52 | 2.0385 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0189 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2898 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2898 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Anton


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Demo Man
Xeno