Player Information| Player Profile |
|
cj..d1ck |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:64802679 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Jul. 16th, 2026 @ 17:35:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:02:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 3,523 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9799 (2.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,180 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 596 (52*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
cj..d1ck's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | NaVI PASHAMAYONEZ2011 | 0d 00:25:34h | 2022-02-15 18:51:59 | 55 | 16 | 3.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Gambit STANISLOVICH341 | 0d 00:00:53h | 2022-02-15 18:26:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | X_x_HungGaRIanNUCLeaRBOMmBER_x_ | 0d 00:06:40h | 2022-02-10 14:00:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | ratbastard | 0d 00:47:42h | 2022-01-16 15:50:09 | 108 | 77 | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | :3 | 0d 00:05:46h | 2022-01-15 10:14:15 | 19 | 14 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | kay | 0d 00:09:10h | 2022-01-07 18:41:37 | 43 | 14 | 3.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | dab on it wagwam | 0d 01:02:43h | 2022-01-07 18:32:27 | 190 | 91 | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | кто сказал | 0d 00:12:39h | 2021-11-30 21:38:23 | 32 | 23 | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | .kay | 0d 01:57:53h | 2020-12-22 12:44:36 | 286 | 208 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | akaydia | 0d 01:18:01h | 2020-07-27 00:13:37 | 104 | 57 | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | cloudy | 0d 00:07:14h | 2020-01-11 20:20:21 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 222 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 180 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 62 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Domination | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 11 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
1 times | 50.00% | 111 | 52 | 2.13 | |
| 2 | Scout |
1 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 93 | 83.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 16 | 14.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 111 | 100.00% | 52 | 100.00% | 2.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #07 | MGE | 111 | 100.00% | 52 | 2.1346 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6027 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6027 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
cj..d1ck


Soldier
Scout
hannes
Eoi