Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zin |
|
| Location: Vila Nova de Gaia, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:65792609 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 23rd, 2026 @ 22:52:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 17:21:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
50% |
| Points: | 17,408 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2248 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.8880 (0.9817*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8,543 (1,021*) | |
| Kills: | 9,621 (1,040*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,855 (1,022*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (162) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 379 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Making dreams with pajó | 0d 00:00:48h | 2023-08-07 15:28:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | N | 0d 00:26:52h | 2023-07-19 01:19:58 | 68 | 57 | 1.19 | 40 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Nggs in paris | 0d 00:40:51h | 2023-07-03 01:51:24 | 129 | 88 | 1.47 | 124 | 0.96 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | jimmy787 | 0d 00:44:24h | 2023-05-03 22:22:19 | 148 | 162 | 0.91 | 83 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | obi zin | 0d 00:00:01h | 2020-03-19 23:47:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,021 times | 2,042 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 121 times | 121 |
| 3 | Airshot Headshot | 84 times | 0 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 72 times | 144 |
| 5 | Domination | 63 times | 315 |
| 6 | Revenge | 59 times | 177 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 29 times | 87 |
| 8 | Sticky Jump | 14 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 10 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 11 | Rocket Jump | 6 times | 0 |
| 12 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 4 times | 32 |
| 15 | Airshot Sticky | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Domination | 59 times | -295 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
21 times | 48.84% | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
20 times | 46.51% | 1,027 | 1,014 | 1.01 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.33% | ||||
| 4 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.33% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 984 | 94.62% | 979 | 95.89% | 0.99 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 42 | 4.04% | 42 | 4.11% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 1,040 | 100.00% | 1,022 | 100.00% | 1.02 | 1,021 | 100.00% | 0.98 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 1,040 | 100.00% | 1,022 | 1.0176 | 1,021 | 100.00% | 0.9817 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kt5u |
496 | 47.69% | 414 | 40.51% | 1.20 | 483 | 47.31% | 0.97 | |||
| 2 | lma0 |
298 | 28.65% | 388 | 37.96% | 0.77 | 294 | 28.80% | 0.99 | |||
| 3 | Larx |
192 | 18.46% | 169 | 16.54% | 1.14 | 192 | 18.81% | 1.00 | |||
| 4 | hal0 |
35 | 3.37% | 39 | 3.82% | 0.90 | 34 | 3.33% | 0.97 | |||
| 5 | sapphire |
19 | 1.83% | 12 | 1.17% | 1.58 | 18 | 1.76% | 0.95 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6066 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6066 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zin


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
lma0
Larx
hal0