Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nergal |
|
| Location: Surrey, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:92489102 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 20:34:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 49d 09:42:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 119 ms (Latency: 60 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | ba_space_jail_v7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 60,909 | |
| Rank: | 109 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5782 (0.87*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0406 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.6% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 140 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,451 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,969 (78*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 848 (7*) | |
Nergal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (224) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | slurrrrpyyy1998 | 0d 00:07:21h | 2023-12-02 21:20:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Denzel Crockfish | 0d 00:50:31h | 2023-11-25 02:55:09 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | AMPHIBIAWILLNEVEREND!!!! | 0d 00:07:23h | 2023-07-28 04:42:10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | 81mark | 0d 00:06:12h | 2023-07-28 04:23:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | WEEAGAINAGAIN1998 | 0d 00:04:51h | 2023-07-28 04:08:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | Mr. Kidswatter | 0d 00:03:19h | 2023-07-27 05:27:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Heckszz | 0d 00:08:27h | 2023-07-27 05:17:36 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Moorayeel!1995 | 0d 00:02:16h | 2023-07-08 04:56:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | Denzel Crocker (bday today) | 0d 00:35:55h | 2023-06-26 06:59:06 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | DrOnionapusBLARRRGH825 | 0d 00:05:56h | 2023-04-30 02:44:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | 17carlos1987 | 0d 00:20:30h | 2023-01-19 08:39:04 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | AmericanDadFan2000 | 0d 00:06:51h | 2023-01-14 12:13:26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | Here Comes Honey Boo-Boo! | 0d 00:09:56h | 2022-12-23 11:14:45 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | Denzel Crocker (bday today!🥳 | 0d 00:48:07h | 2022-06-26 00:02:39 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | Denzel Crocker (2 days to bday) | 0d 02:47:51h | 2022-06-24 05:04:21 | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | Denzel Crocker (3 days to bday) | 0d 00:12:49h | 2022-06-23 05:22:10 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | Denzel Crocker (5 days to bday) | 0d 00:28:06h | 2022-06-21 04:15:12 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | Denzel Crocker (6 days to bday) | 0d 00:41:48h | 2022-06-20 07:28:51 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | Denzel Crocker (8 days to bday) | 0d 00:47:38h | 2022-06-18 07:39:04 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | Denzel Crocker (9 days to bday) | 0d 01:23:57h | 2022-06-17 05:01:56 | 2 | 7 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | MVP #3 | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | MVP #2 | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 7 times | 14 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 4 times | -8 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Drowned | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Airshot Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 13 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | Defended a Medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Teleporter Used (Not Own) | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rocket Jump | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Built a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 4 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
60 times | 40.00% | 22 | 25 | 0.88 | |
| 2 | Spy |
35 times | 23.33% | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Scout |
26 times | 17.33% | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
12 times | 8.00% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
5 times | 3.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
5 times | 3.33% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
4 times | 2.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 1.33% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.67% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 18 | 26.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 13 | 19.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 5.00 | 12 | 17.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Apocofists | 1.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 3.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Taunt Trickshot | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 5 | 7.35% | 1 | 1.28% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 10 | 14.71% | 5 | 6.41% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 8 | 11.76% | 4 | 5.13% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_fuckzz_final_v11 | 4 | 5.88% | 2 | 2.56% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 2 | 2.94% | 1 | 1.28% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_underjail_b4a | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 2 | 2.94% | 1 | 1.28% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_snowday_v9 | 2 | 2.94% | 1 | 1.28% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 4 | 5.88% | 3 | 3.85% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_legocorpv2 | 5 | 7.35% | 5 | 6.41% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_lunapark_retarnished | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | ba_chretien_v1c | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_volcano_v1a | 1 | 1.47% | 1 | 1.28% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_cargo_r2a | 3 | 4.41% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 4 | 5.88% | 6 | 7.69% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 6 | 8.82% | 12 | 15.38% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_opst_hq_v4 | 2 | 2.94% | 4 | 5.13% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 1 | 1.47% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 1 | 1.47% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 1 | 1.47% | 3 | 3.85% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_instacity_final | 2 | 2.94% | 8 | 10.26% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_legocorpv3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | jb_quake_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | jb_miami_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | jb_aquarium_i5p | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 68 | 100.00% | 78 | 0.8718 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0349 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0349 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nergal


Heavy
Spy
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man