Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[><] TC Renton @ScotLAN |
|
| Location: Kettering, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:218806846 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | >< |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 2nd, 2026 @ 17:44:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 16:10:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 13,732 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2971 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0827 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,378 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 16,672 (75*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,853 (59*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[><] TC Renton @ScotLAN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (37) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 828 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | [email protected] | 0d 01:29:19h | 2022-04-12 23:05:34 | 232 | 178 | 1.30 | 21 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | larssomn | 0d 01:38:44h | 2022-04-09 19:03:05 | 288 | 202 | 1.43 | 56 | 0.19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | TheNamesAndynuts | 0d 00:48:51h | 2022-04-09 02:24:52 | 137 | 114 | 1.20 | 20 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | Renton sponsored by IRA | 0d 01:22:51h | 2022-04-06 19:39:34 | 250 | 158 | 1.58 | 32 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | Thiago Silva | 0d 01:01:06h | 2022-03-22 19:50:41 | 248 | 146 | 1.70 | 18 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | xs | 1d 16:05:38h | 2021-10-17 19:19:58 | 6,248 | 4,739 | 1.32 | 747 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | performance enhancing drugs | 0d 00:00:53h | 2021-08-10 18:23:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Nick O’ Teen | 0d 00:27:56h | 2021-08-09 17:42:34 | 26 | 60 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | MGE 2pac | 0d 01:09:26h | 2021-08-03 00:37:19 | 112 | 98 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | glock ness monster | 0d 00:40:34h | 2021-08-01 01:32:55 | 93 | 65 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Michael Pipeson | 0d 00:25:50h | 2021-07-18 00:33:51 | 53 | 46 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | sheepys dog elf | 0d 00:05:11h | 2021-06-21 23:22:25 | 9 | 20 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | xs | tf2pickup.co.uk | 0d 03:05:56h | 2021-06-14 20:37:59 | 570 | 337 | 1.69 | 67 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | x "champion" s | 0d 00:09:25h | 2021-06-12 00:06:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | MGE xs | 0d 00:00:31h | 2021-05-19 22:44:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 128 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Sticky | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 28 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airshot Pipebomb | 17 times | 0 |
| 6 | Sticky Jump | 11 times | 0 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 9 | Airshot Sticky (Airborne) | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Rocket Jump Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Critical Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Sticky Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
3 times | 50.00% | 15 | 10 | 1.50 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
2 times | 33.33% | 41 | 33 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
1 times | 16.67% | 19 | 16 | 1.19 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 35 | 46.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 16.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 11 | 14.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 4 | 5.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 4 | 5.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 2.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 75 | 100.00% | 59 | 100.00% | 1.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 75 | 100.00% | 59 | 1.2712 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5771 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5771 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[><] TC Renton @ScotLAN


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man