Player Information| Player Profile |
|
calassic |
|
| Location: Newnan, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:89206890 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 10th, 2026 @ 03:53:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 45d 05:55:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 132,530 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.4246 (3.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0301 (0.0180*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.0% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 604 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 20,092 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,541 (37*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,096 (0*) | |
calassic's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (836) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2408 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | MLK Drive | 0d 00:27:36h | 2024-04-19 14:27:43 | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Calamari | 0d 14:35:39h | 2024-04-14 14:59:09 | 315 | 64 | 4.92 | 7 | 0.02 | 0 | 88.7% |
| 23 | Zee is Pee | 0d 00:35:57h | 2024-04-04 01:04:51 | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | the warden | 0d 01:14:37h | 2024-03-07 21:47:31 | 26 | 6 | 4.33 | 2 | 0.08 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 25 | jkouts5 | 0d 03:11:55h | 2023-10-19 03:23:24 | 59 | 16 | 3.69 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 74.5% |
| 26 | stu pickles | 0d 01:50:48h | 2023-09-29 13:09:38 | 37 | 6 | 6.17 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | @fungus ping | 0d 02:27:06h | 2023-09-01 20:27:40 | 36 | 16 | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | goodluck | 0d 00:59:06h | 2023-08-13 21:40:12 | 29 | 8 | 3.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 153.8% |
| 29 | gamergirl | 0d 01:51:29h | 2023-07-25 17:08:09 | 51 | 11 | 4.64 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 123.8% |
| 30 | smallsoda52 | 0d 08:41:35h | 2023-06-09 00:02:13 | 119 | 30 | 3.97 | 4 | 0.03 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 31 | stu | 0d 05:48:43h | 2023-06-04 04:59:37 | 112 | 29 | 3.86 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 103.9% |
| 32 | messiah | 0d 01:00:45h | 2023-05-30 19:08:19 | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | vehicular manslaughter | 0d 01:54:56h | 2023-05-29 04:19:05 | 37 | 7 | 5.29 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 160.0% |
| 34 | basically, i am monke | 0d 00:17:22h | 2023-05-26 05:19:56 | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | the messiah | 0d 01:40:11h | 2023-05-22 21:43:07 | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 59.3% |
| 36 | colored | 0d 02:54:39h | 2023-04-22 04:24:52 | 81 | 7 | 11.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 81.7% |
| 37 | discord mod | 0d 02:44:00h | 2023-04-18 04:02:02 | 46 | 11 | 4.18 | 4 | 0.09 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 38 | i hate kids | 0d 00:31:17h | 2023-04-10 15:38:11 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | closet | 0d 03:16:18h | 2023-04-06 21:45:10 | 18 | 16 | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | discord moderator | 0d 02:48:31h | 2023-04-03 02:41:48 | 36 | 11 | 3.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 950.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 92 times | 0 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | MVP #3 | 13 times | 26 |
| 4 | MVP #2 | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Kill Assist | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 7 times | 35 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Backstab Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Drowned | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Disassembled a dispenser | 1 times | -3 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
30 times | 69.77% | 84 | 27 | 3.11 | |
| 2 | Spy |
5 times | 11.63% | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 6.98% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
2 times | 4.65% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 2.33% | ||||
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.33% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.33% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 84 | 75.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 7 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.80% | 2 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 39.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 13 | 11.71% | 2 | 5.41% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 6 | 5.41% | 1 | 2.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 6 | 5.41% | 1 | 2.70% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 11 | 9.91% | 2 | 5.41% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 9 | 8.11% | 2 | 5.41% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 33 | 29.73% | 8 | 21.62% | 4.13 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | jb_legocorpfinal | 7 | 6.31% | 2 | 5.41% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 3 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 14 | 12.61% | 7 | 18.92% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 2 | 1.80% | 1 | 2.70% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_underjail_b4a | 3 | 2.70% | 2 | 5.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_supermario_v16e | 3 | 2.70% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_bricker_v1a | 1 | 0.90% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 111 | 100.00% | 37 | 3.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0180 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Micheal Morbius |
5 | 4.50% | 2 | 5.41% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sonic The Hedgehog |
5 | 4.50% | 1 | 2.70% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0411 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0411 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
calassic


Scout
Spy
Sniper
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Sonic The Hedgehog