Player Information| Player Profile |
|
HATYYYYYY$ |
|
| Location: Bratislava, Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:535136314 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:38:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 02:03:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 68 ms (Latency: 34 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 14,809 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3137 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0486 (0.0725*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,311 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 26,995 (69*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,549 (80*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 84 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
HATYYYYYY$'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (50) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 505 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | h4ty. #Tf2center | 0d 09:14:17h | 2022-07-27 14:20:06 | 1,141 | 953 | 1.20 | 26 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | Δ | 2d 18:31:14h | 2022-06-30 14:48:22 | 7,333 | 6,956 | 1.05 | 459 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | Year of the cap | 0d 00:34:28h | 2022-06-26 00:39:27 | 52 | 113 | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | hellboy | 0d 00:29:52h | 2022-06-25 19:31:05 | 43 | 35 | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | hty. | 0d 00:18:41h | 2022-06-04 19:27:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | absolute in doubt | 0d 00:24:05h | 2022-06-04 11:51:23 | 36 | 34 | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | jebu na to | 0d 00:14:37h | 2022-06-03 17:40:36 | 28 | 25 | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | h. | 0d 00:17:43h | 2022-05-27 18:31:07 | 42 | 47 | 0.89 | 33 | 0.79 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | GamerJoker2004 | 0d 00:06:30h | 2022-05-15 18:16:13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | slovenska suka))) | 0d 00:46:23h | 2022-04-30 19:09:18 | 183 | 73 | 2.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | ʜλᴛʏ | --- | 2022-01-10 18:16:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | luv. Δ | 0d 04:06:12h | 2021-02-19 02:19:09 | 391 | 429 | 0.91 | 45 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 60 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Pipebomb | 50 times | 0 |
| 3 | Sticky Jump | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump | 16 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 10 | Critical Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Airshot Sticky | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
4 times | 40.00% | 22 | 19 | 1.16 | |
| 2 | Scout |
3 times | 30.00% | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
2 times | 20.00% | 22 | 16 | 1.38 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 10.00% | 7 | 17 | 0.41 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 21 | 30.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 20.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 15.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.71 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 3 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 69 | 100.00% | 80 | 100.00% | 0.86 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 69 | 100.00% | 80 | 0.8625 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0725 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3489 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3489 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
HATYYYYYY$


Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Hazy