Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Heera |
|
| Location: Västerås, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56333439 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 8th, 2026 @ 18:41:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 12:51:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_axe_castle_v6 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 45,675 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5092 (0.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0373 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,465 (2*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,841 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (0*) | |
Heera's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (117) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | Heera! #prochoice | 0d 00:07:49h | 2022-07-10 16:24:35 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | xWifeline! 💜 | 0d 00:10:22h | 2022-06-28 23:02:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 23 | melicious ❤ | 0d 16:00:15h | 2022-06-01 22:38:46 | 55 | 158 | 0.35 | 3 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | MissMelissa ❤ | 0d 09:43:31h | 2022-06-01 15:26:34 | 15 | 97 | 0.15 | 1 | 0.07 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | angelove ❤ | 0d 01:38:18h | 2022-05-27 16:21:38 | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | melicious angel ❤ | 0d 00:56:52h | 2022-05-26 19:36:04 | 4 | 13 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 27 | Mellis! ❤ | 0d 00:55:44h | 2022-05-26 16:49:39 | 6 | 17 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 28 | Missmellow! ❤ | 0d 02:23:51h | 2022-05-26 15:53:54 | 1 | 21 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | missmel! ❤ | 0d 05:06:54h | 2022-05-25 16:27:04 | 13 | 65 | 0.20 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 30 | missliss! ❤ | 0d 00:46:50h | 2022-05-24 21:52:11 | 1 | 12 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | Shuuut up! ❤ | 0d 00:18:19h | 2022-05-24 15:17:38 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | Rainideeer! ❤ | 0d 17:49:34h | 2022-05-24 14:58:36 | 142 | 186 | 0.76 | 8 | 0.06 | 0 | 43.1% |
| 33 | Omigosh! ❤ | 0d 01:21:21h | 2022-05-23 22:45:27 | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | dot | 0d 00:34:51h | 2022-05-22 17:54:48 | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | Missclick! ❤ | 0d 13:01:32h | 2022-05-21 02:02:54 | 186 | 129 | 1.44 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 9.1% |
| 36 | respawnsibella! ❤ | 0d 00:27:04h | 2022-05-19 15:30:37 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 37 | respawnsible! ❤ | 0d 01:20:16h | 2022-05-18 21:44:48 | 30 | 14 | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | babe! ❤ | 0d 00:59:37h | 2022-05-18 20:24:06 | 15 | 12 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 39 | MissEerie! ❤ | 0d 00:06:39h | 2022-05-18 19:24:28 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 40 | MissMerize! ❤ | 0d 01:45:30h | 2022-05-18 19:17:50 | 31 | 21 | 1.48 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Mad Milking a player | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | MVP #3 | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Medic |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 15.38% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 2 | 100.00% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 3 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 4 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 72.22% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 18 | 0.1111 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3939 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3939 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Heera


Scout
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy