Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Present |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:517159352 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 21st, 2026 @ 02:30:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 18:20:52h |
| Average Ping:* | 165 ms (Latency: 83 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | ba_mayanjungle_r3a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 24,326 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7580 (4.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0360 (0.0429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 85 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 2,361 (70*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,343 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 207 (1*) | |
Present's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (88) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 139 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | (6)dapperdimento | 0d 00:20:54h | 2020-12-17 21:55:24 | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 22 | you need some milk | 0d 09:57:48h | 2020-12-17 21:32:26 | 122 | 50 | 2.44 | 6 | 0.05 | 0 | 63.4% |
| 23 | killstreaktf2blaze.com | 0d 00:53:23h | 2020-12-14 18:28:04 | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 9.2% |
| 24 | i want some milk | 0d 02:53:20h | 2020-11-10 21:03:44 | 34 | 10 | 3.40 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 38.3% |
| 25 | YOUGOTMEKILL | 0d 00:52:34h | 2020-10-22 00:00:46 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.6% |
| 26 | YOUNEEDSOMEMILK | 0d 00:15:51h | 2020-10-21 00:26:59 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 23.1% |
| 27 | engicrazytf2blaze.com | 0d 04:00:53h | 2020-10-21 00:02:51 | 18 | 25 | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 66.5% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Rocket | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #2 | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 4 times | 8 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | MVP #1 | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 13 | MVP #3 | 2 times | 4 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Rocket Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 17 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 18 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Deployed Buff Flag | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 4 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
8 times | 36.36% | 11 | 3 | 3.67 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 27.27% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
6 times | 27.27% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.55% | ||||
| 5 | Demo Man |
1 times | 4.55% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 27 | 38.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 14 | 20.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 5 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 5 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 4 | 5.71% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45 | 12 | 318 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 26.7% | 26.5 | 15.0 | |
| 2 | 16 | 2 | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 74.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 7 | 10.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 18 | 25.71% | 6 | 35.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_miami_v6 | 25 | 35.71% | 1 | 5.88% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_legocorpv3 | 13 | 18.57% | 5 | 29.41% | 2.60 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 7 | 10.00% | 3 | 17.65% | 2.33 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 70 | 100.00% | 17 | 4.1176 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0429 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3567 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3567 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Present


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
FIH