Player Information| Player Profile |
|
flaK |
|
| Location: Porto, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:559290646 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 9th, 2026 @ 18:22:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 21d 06:41:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #14 | Turbine |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 35,079 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3152 (5.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0076 (0.7879*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.8% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 27,382 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,820 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
flaK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1318) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 21 | goose #litgoblin420 | 0d 01:10:28h | 2023-04-08 18:19:43 | 84 | 52 | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50.9% |
| 22 | litgoblin420 | 0d 00:15:33h | 2023-04-05 17:46:34 | 31 | 13 | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 23 | lol | 0d 00:01:36h | 2023-02-21 21:59:34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 24 | goku | 0d 00:49:39h | 2023-02-20 17:35:51 | 107 | 28 | 3.82 | 27 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 25 | the bigger man | 0d 00:16:01h | 2023-02-11 17:48:29 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 26 | all the smoke | 0d 00:37:17h | 2023-01-31 18:30:23 | 13 | 5 | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 56.0% |
| 27 | dave | 0d 01:19:22h | 2023-01-15 21:51:39 | 69 | 18 | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 55.7% |
| 28 | fack yor mather | 0d 01:17:57h | 2023-01-08 22:57:04 | 60 | 63 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 29 | KUNG FU POWER SEX | 0d 00:14:54h | 2023-01-01 20:00:20 | 36 | 13 | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 36.2% |
| 30 | Brachycephalus pernix | 0d 00:04:00h | 2022-12-29 19:48:57 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31 | roomba schmoves | 0d 00:15:58h | 2022-12-21 19:31:46 | 23 | 8 | 2.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 32 | schmoving at high velocity | 0d 00:18:03h | 2022-12-19 22:09:41 | 40 | 18 | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 33 | silly goose | 0d 00:00:15h | 2022-12-15 20:05:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 34 | schmoving at 3 AM | 0d 00:00:21h | 2022-12-08 15:38:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 35 | intrusive gay thoughts | 0d 00:00:40h | 2022-11-26 20:38:50 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 36 | pussy pop while at 149 hp | 0d 00:13:17h | 2022-11-26 20:38:09 | 3 | 5 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 233.3% |
| 37 | fuck it we ball | 0d 00:00:37h | 2022-11-17 23:37:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 38 | Mujahidden 2 | 0d 00:17:33h | 2022-11-12 23:10:01 | 42 | 21 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 57.1% |
| 39 | black belt mental (healthy) | 0d 00:41:21h | 2022-11-04 20:36:40 | 56 | 15 | 3.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 84.0% |
| 40 | club penguin black belt energy | 0d 00:08:53h | 2022-10-30 20:52:26 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Airshot Headshot | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 28 | 84.85% | 26 | 100.00% | 0.93 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 33 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 5.50 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.79 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #14 | Turbine | 33 | 100.00% | 6 | 5.5000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.7879 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2537 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2537 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
flaK

Sniper
Scout
Majkel
Danizk0