Player Information| Player Profile |
|
0- |
|
| Location: Torrevieja, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:74274411 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 31st, 2026 @ 17:50:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 15:53:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 37,627 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2552 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0013 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 31,507 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 25,101 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
0-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3493 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | помогите | 0d 00:19:15h | 2020-05-13 20:11:07 | 54 | 44 | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | магистр | 0d 00:07:32h | 2020-05-09 16:15:32 | 37 | 25 | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 43 | ненавиджу | 0d 00:02:46h | 2020-05-08 22:54:17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | traktor | 0d 01:59:10h | 2020-05-08 16:31:38 | 354 | 263 | 1.35 | 8 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 45 | Бэрсэркэр | 0d 00:03:52h | 2020-05-03 21:22:31 | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | ашодаанага | 0d 00:27:45h | 2020-05-01 21:45:34 | 114 | 83 | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | zoom lft 8s | 0d 00:18:25h | 2020-04-27 23:32:01 | 23 | 33 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | андрей | 0d 00:59:28h | 2020-04-25 20:44:33 | 144 | 132 | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 49 | икскуку | 0d 00:00:23h | 2020-04-22 15:26:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 50 | Ibragim Linkoln | 0d 00:09:04h | 2020-04-21 23:45:13 | 10 | 20 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 51 | Marat Schwarzenegger | 0d 00:32:20h | 2020-04-21 01:26:16 | 87 | 80 | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 52 | transgender scout | 0d 00:48:02h | 2020-04-18 00:24:26 | 145 | 131 | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 53 | андрей.gg(inactive) | 0d 00:16:47h | 2020-04-09 19:51:19 | 33 | 35 | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 54 | якубович президе | 0d 00:12:08h | 2020-04-03 01:51:26 | 20 | 7 | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 55 | я твой покэт | 0d 00:19:30h | 2020-03-30 18:49:32 | 49 | 89 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 56 | MegaGandon | 0d 00:25:07h | 2020-03-28 20:43:43 | 74 | 59 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 57 | шрекшоу | 0d 00:23:35h | 2020-03-25 19:53:05 | 112 | 83 | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 58 | boomer remover | 0d 01:54:29h | 2020-03-17 14:40:27 | 373 | 327 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 59 | трэп вагон | 0d 01:00:21h | 2020-03-12 19:42:11 | 138 | 120 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 60 | dracula | 0d 00:33:46h | 2020-03-10 18:10:51 | 107 | 89 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 88 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
1 times | 50.00% | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Scout |
1 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 22 | 88.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 25 | 100.00% | 21 | 100.00% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 25 | 100.00% | 21 | 1.1905 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3863 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3863 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
0-


Soldier
Scout
Che