Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Euterck |
|
| Location: Valencia, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:49914688 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 19:47:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 60d 03:25:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #09 | Deathrun |
| Favorite Map:* | dr_undertale_yellow_v2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 116,274 | |
| Rank: | 12 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4660 (2.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 29,245 (290*) | |
| Deaths: | 19,949 (141*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 87 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Euterck's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (252) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: High Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 755 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | (1)Euter | --- | 2022-05-28 16:46:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | Juandale Pringle | 0d 00:30:38h | 2022-05-28 16:46:31 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 43 | I don't | 0d 00:00:19h | 2022-03-16 20:51:47 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | Euro | 0d 00:16:38h | 2022-02-05 20:49:02 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 45 | Adderall user | 0d 00:55:37h | 2022-01-23 16:09:33 | 0 | 9 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | Rafa | 0d 00:02:03h | 2022-01-21 20:17:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | Juan | 0d 22:37:57h | 2020-12-28 17:17:25 | 294 | 288 | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | (1)Juan | 0d 00:13:36h | 2020-12-17 13:32:22 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 49 | lol | 0d 00:02:36h | 2020-10-29 17:09:57 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 50 | ุ | 0d 00:08:01h | 2020-03-16 19:47:56 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Pipebomb | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #1 | 8 times | 40 |
| 6 | MVP #3 | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Airshot Flare | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Drowned | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rocket Jump | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | MVP #2 | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 14 | Deployed Buff Flag | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Airshot Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
29 times | 38.16% | 104 | 47 | 2.21 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
12 times | 15.79% | 62 | 25 | 2.48 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
11 times | 14.47% | 20 | 11 | 1.82 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
9 times | 11.84% | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
9 times | 11.84% | 49 | 16 | 3.06 | |
| 6 | Spy |
4 times | 5.26% | 23 | 4 | 5.75 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.63% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 266 | 91.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Trigger Ignite | 1.00 | 9 | 3.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Trigger Hurt | 1.00 | 6 | 2.07% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Tracktrain | 1.00 | 2 | 0.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Rotating | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Door Rotating | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dr_bootcamp_3f | 62 | 21.38% | 8 | 5.67% | 7.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dr_outrun_v1c | 51 | 17.59% | 7 | 4.96% | 7.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | dr_forgotten_origin_v2cfix2 | 49 | 16.90% | 9 | 6.38% | 5.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | dr_cocainum_xmas_panda | 27 | 9.31% | 5 | 3.55% | 5.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dr_pq_122 | 23 | 7.93% | 5 | 3.55% | 4.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dr_playstation_final | 26 | 8.97% | 7 | 4.96% | 3.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dr_breadland_v3b | 20 | 6.90% | 7 | 4.96% | 2.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dr_la_meltdown_3c | 14 | 4.83% | 6 | 4.26% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dr_mikumikumikumiku_v1fix | 18 | 6.21% | 17 | 12.06% | 1.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | dr_ironworks_beta05 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 2.84% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 11 | dr_windows_xp_ct_final | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | dr_neco_arc_v1efix | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | dr_cybertower_v5a | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 7.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | dr_madfacility_v7b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | dr_qubic_v1_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | dr_lazytown_xmas | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | dr_pokemon_b4b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.55% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | dr_neonoir_impossible_v10x | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.42% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | dr_lostzones_v1c | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 5.67% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | dr_castle_steveh_2c | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 21 | dr_cocainum_summer_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | dr_berlin_redux_v8d2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 6.38% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | dr_blackmesa_v3b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.71% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | dr_block_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #09 | Deathrun | 290 | 100.00% | 141 | 2.0567 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Notorious R.A.T |
6 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Amumu |
5 | 1.72% | 5 | 3.55% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | lll |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 2.84% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sierra5 |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 2.84% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | acarinoo |
5 | 1.72% | 4 | 2.84% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Endless Bean |
5 | 1.72% | 3 | 2.13% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | kasia |
5 | 1.72% | 1 | 0.71% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0969 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0969 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Euterck


Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
The Notorious R.A.T
Amumu
lll
acarinoo
Endless Bean