Player Information| Player Profile |
|
pinecone |
|
| Location: Seattle, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:121149529 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 03:20:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 42d 09:10:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 123 ms (Latency: 62 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 93,277 | |
| Rank: | 63 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5713 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0069 (0.0175*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.1% (107%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 5,512 (114*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,508 (98*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 477 (5*) | |
pinecone's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (390) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 238 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | Suspiciously Slow Scout | 0d 00:46:38h | 2025-03-25 06:11:36 | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | Grabble | 0d 00:23:20h | 2025-03-22 04:30:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 43 | Genielobster | 0d 02:14:01h | 2025-03-21 02:14:43 | 23 | 11 | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | Morgan's Horse | 0d 03:25:08h | 2025-02-26 21:37:01 | 14 | 4 | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 45 | Crunchy Pretzels | 0d 01:18:42h | 2025-02-24 21:41:37 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | (1)pinecone | 0d 00:12:46h | 2024-07-17 10:45:27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | 【Her Mast? | 0d 00:04:46h | 2024-04-01 07:45:11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | Wheat | 0d 02:24:40h | 2024-02-07 07:02:51 | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 126 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 83 times | 0 |
| 3 | MVP #1 | 29 times | 145 |
| 4 | MVP #3 | 21 times | 42 |
| 5 | MVP #2 | 21 times | 63 |
| 6 | Kill Assist | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 16 times | 0 |
| 8 | Ubercharge | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Rocket Jump | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Drowned | 7 times | 0 |
| 13 | Airshot Rocket | 6 times | 0 |
| 14 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | Stun | 3 times | 0 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Deflected Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Point Captured | 1 times | 5 |
| 23 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
| 24 | Disassembled a dispenser | 1 times | -3 |
| 25 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
| 26 | Defended a Medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
| 28 | Airshot Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 36 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
46 times | 24.60% | 18 | 22 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
46 times | 24.60% | 31 | 15 | 2.07 | |
| 3 | Spy |
40 times | 21.39% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Medic |
35 times | 18.72% | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
7 times | 3.74% | ||||
| 6 | Soldier |
4 times | 2.14% | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 2.14% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 1.60% | 6 | 2 | 3.00 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
2 times | 1.07% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 18 | 15.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 12.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 13 | 11.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 9 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 5.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 10 | 5 | 228 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.0% | 45.6 | 5.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 8 | 7.02% | 2 | 2.04% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 4 | 3.51% | 1 | 1.02% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_volcano_v1a | 3 | 2.63% | 1 | 1.02% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 3 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 7 | 6.14% | 3 | 3.06% | 2.33 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 4 | 3.51% | 2 | 2.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_aquarium_i5p | 2 | 1.75% | 1 | 1.02% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 12 | 10.53% | 8 | 8.16% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 7 | 6.14% | 5 | 5.10% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_cargo_r2a | 4 | 3.51% | 3 | 3.06% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 25 | 21.93% | 22 | 22.45% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 4 | 3.51% | 4 | 4.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_bricker_v1a | 3 | 2.63% | 3 | 3.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 3 | 2.63% | 3 | 3.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 2 | 1.75% | 2 | 2.04% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fi | 1 | 0.88% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | jb_area_17_b6 | 1 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 1 | 0.88% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_legocorpfinal | 1 | 0.88% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 1 | 0.88% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 1 | 0.88% | 1 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_colors_v2a | 10 | 8.77% | 13 | 13.27% | 0.77 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | jb_supermario_v16e | 3 | 2.63% | 6 | 6.12% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 2 | 1.75% | 4 | 4.08% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 1 | 0.88% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_underjail_b4a | 1 | 0.88% | 3 | 3.06% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | jb_xmf_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | jb_eyrie_b6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 114 | 100.00% | 98 | 1.1633 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0175 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0645 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0645 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
pinecone


Scout
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Demo Man