Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tantwo |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Türkiye | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:95687844 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 18:22:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 22d 01:31:50h |
| Average Ping:* | 82 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 42,737 | |
| Rank: | 13 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2884 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0210 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,807 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 86,007 (390*) | |
| Deaths: | 66,757 (340*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 42 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tantwo's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (125) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | kahretsin kolay | 0d 01:08:42h | 2021-03-31 15:48:03 | 166 | 88 | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | amon amarth | 0d 00:47:10h | 2021-03-06 20:16:19 | 107 | 84 | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 43 | 1nonly | 0d 00:27:58h | 2021-03-03 18:16:39 | 64 | 96 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | what is airshot | 0d 00:48:47h | 2021-02-22 15:01:00 | 153 | 86 | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 45 | [b]oping hafıza | 0d 04:04:44h | 2021-02-17 20:30:50 | 640 | 529 | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | drip | 0d 00:12:56h | 2021-02-16 20:11:23 | 39 | 28 | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | -21- | 0d 00:12:42h | 2021-01-26 10:45:15 | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | yeniden | 0d 00:19:29h | 2021-01-24 19:44:18 | 43 | 34 | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 49 | kadırga | 0d 03:03:24h | 2020-12-20 15:43:51 | 361 | 312 | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 50 | <<< | 0d 00:15:27h | 2020-01-04 20:21:53 | 46 | 60 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 1,030 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 115 times | 0 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 48 times | 48 |
| 4 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 26 times | 0 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 6 | Domination | 21 times | 105 |
| 7 | Revenge | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Rocket Jump Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 9 | Critical Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 12 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 13 | Airshot Arrow | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 18 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Domination | 18 times | -90 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
22 times | 56.41% | 390 | 333 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Scout |
14 times | 35.90% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 7.69% | 0 | 6 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 184 | 47.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 144 | 36.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 7.95% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 390 | 100.00% | 340 | 100.00% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 390 | 100.00% | 340 | 1.1471 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3146 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3146 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tantwo


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
енерги
yveaz'enie