Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Heera |
|
| Location: Västerås, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:56333439 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 8th, 2026 @ 18:41:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 12:51:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_axe_castle_v6 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 45,675 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5092 (0.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0373 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 92 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,465 (2*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,841 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (0*) | |
Heera's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (117) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | MissEllaXoXo! ❤ | 0d 12:45:39h | 2022-05-17 21:29:33 | 166 | 137 | 1.21 | 7 | 0.04 | 0 | 10.1% |
| 42 | StellaStar! ❤ | 0d 01:10:45h | 2022-05-15 16:19:17 | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 8.8% |
| 43 | NutƐlla! ❤ | 0d 00:17:18h | 2022-05-15 01:52:53 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | Rainideer ❤ | 0d 01:39:34h | 2022-05-12 20:18:09 | 17 | 17 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 45 | Heera ❤ | 0d 01:46:40h | 2022-05-12 16:43:12 | 36 | 25 | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | SushiZombi ❤ | 0d 00:11:36h | 2022-05-11 14:24:04 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | MissKissbyebye ❤ (Bday girl) | 0d 00:07:43h | 2022-05-10 22:17:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | MissMerize ❤ (Bday girl) | 0d 02:22:22h | 2022-05-10 20:35:14 | 12 | 32 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 49 | MissMerize ❤ | 0d 07:14:46h | 2022-05-09 19:37:52 | 100 | 71 | 1.41 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 29.5% |
| 50 | BellaZombi ❤ | 0d 02:10:41h | 2022-05-08 03:11:58 | 38 | 29 | 1.31 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 12.5% |
| 51 | EllaMissfire ❤ | 0d 01:17:41h | 2022-05-07 23:52:34 | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 52 | MissMerazing ❤ | 0d 00:35:37h | 2022-05-07 22:34:52 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 53 | missme4ever ❤ | 0d 00:13:35h | 2022-05-07 20:46:41 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 54 | MissCandypuff ❤ | 0d 00:16:30h | 2022-05-07 19:33:28 | 13 | 3 | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 55 | Babblelynx (Bday 10th) | 0d 00:05:16h | 2022-05-06 19:55:10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 56 | DemiLune | 0d 12:38:46h | 2022-05-06 02:38:11 | 207 | 157 | 1.32 | 11 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 57 | Bore.me.to.death | 0d 01:01:43h | 2022-05-04 17:40:37 | 1 | 8 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 58 | Tiaradorable | 0d 00:44:46h | 2022-05-03 16:32:14 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 59 | Tiaradorable ❤ | 0d 00:03:25h | 2022-05-02 22:33:44 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 60 | Onlypink <3 | 0d 00:56:07h | 2022-05-02 22:00:20 | 18 | 8 | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 6 times | 0 |
| 2 | Mad Milking a player | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 2 times | 4 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | MVP #3 | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Medic |
3 times | 23.08% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 15.38% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 2 | 100.00% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 3 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 4 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 72.22% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 2 | 100.00% | 18 | 0.1111 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2873 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2873 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Heera


Scout
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Heavy