Player Information| Player Profile |
|
flaK |
|
| Location: Porto, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:559290646 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 9th, 2026 @ 18:22:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 21d 06:41:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #14 | Turbine |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 35,079 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3152 (5.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0076 (0.7879*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 61.8% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 208 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 27,382 (33*) | |
| Deaths: | 20,820 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
flaK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1318) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 118 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 41 | signature flaK schmoves | 0d 00:04:57h | 2022-10-27 22:49:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 42 | schmovement coomer | 0d 00:01:21h | 2022-10-26 22:18:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 43 | bosnia "person" | 0d 00:00:53h | 2022-10-19 21:04:14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 44 | ez | 0d 00:13:51h | 2022-10-16 13:19:48 | 14 | 8 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 41.4% |
| 45 | non schmovement player | 0d 00:00:36h | 2022-10-16 12:50:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46 | lithium based lifeform | 0d 00:23:37h | 2022-10-09 19:50:28 | 3 | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 47 | schmovement god | 0d 00:18:02h | 2022-10-08 21:19:19 | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 48 | MGE dave | 0d 00:00:09h | 2022-10-01 23:49:59 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 49 | daave | 0d 00:00:13h | 2022-10-01 20:52:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 50 | im dave | 0d 01:02:47h | 2022-09-27 20:45:54 | 66 | 32 | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 64.5% |
| 51 | wha? | 0d 01:37:12h | 2022-09-22 21:21:47 | 134 | 123 | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 70.1% |
| 52 | pendejo? | 0d 02:29:45h | 2022-09-03 00:30:43 | 223 | 128 | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 53.7% |
| 53 | movement player | 0d 02:59:16h | 2022-08-02 22:09:28 | 279 | 131 | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 71.4% |
| 54 | pray to allah | 0d 02:58:01h | 2022-07-31 20:45:12 | 238 | 128 | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 55 | el coño molesto | 0d 00:54:58h | 2022-07-31 00:05:32 | 87 | 42 | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 56 | jerry | 0d 00:00:26h | 2022-07-30 16:07:58 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 57 | flak? | 0d 01:10:34h | 2022-07-26 16:40:51 | 117 | 64 | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 58 | PinKai | 6d 10:20:03h | 2022-07-13 18:53:50 | 7,134 | 5,925 | 1.20 | 42 | 0.01 | 0 | 54.9% |
| 59 | garfel | 0d 00:59:22h | 2022-07-12 23:12:51 | 108 | 49 | 2.20 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 36.4% |
| 60 | cocain | 0d 00:00:01h | 2022-07-12 12:55:31 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 3 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Airshot Headshot | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 28 | 84.85% | 26 | 100.00% | 0.93 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 2 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 33 | 100.00% | 6 | 100.00% | 5.50 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.79 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #14 | Turbine | 33 | 100.00% | 6 | 5.5000 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.7879 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0231 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0231 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
flaK

Sniper
Scout
Majkel
Danizk0