Player Information| Player Profile |
|
0- |
|
| Location: Torrevieja, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:74274411 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Jul. 31st, 2026 @ 17:50:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 15:53:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 37,627 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2552 (1.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0013 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 31,507 (25*) | |
| Deaths: | 25,101 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 38 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
0-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (30) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3493 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 61 | drakula | 0d 00:30:34h | 2020-03-08 20:06:16 | 44 | 29 | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 62 | вова вист | 0d 05:36:39h | 2020-03-03 21:34:22 | 854 | 772 | 1.11 | 16 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 63 | вова бист | 0d 00:32:18h | 2020-02-28 00:08:08 | 55 | 46 | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64 | D@NY1A G4RBUN0V | 0d 00:04:55h | 2020-02-22 00:39:00 | 18 | 18 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 65 | коет | 0d 00:15:21h | 2020-02-07 21:19:16 | 48 | 43 | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 66 | геркулес | 0d 00:11:03h | 2020-01-28 23:02:17 | 20 | 10 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 67 | герасим | 0d 00:12:41h | 2020-01-25 22:55:24 | 21 | 37 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 68 | [DSTR]Dark_Dragon[APG].ukr | 0d 00:10:16h | 2020-01-18 21:52:46 | 39 | 24 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 69 | Марат Сирчук | 0d 00:23:50h | 2020-01-14 19:04:51 | 61 | 56 | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 70 | k3k | 0d 00:03:22h | 2020-01-11 17:20:07 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 71 | albert.gg (inactive) | 0d 00:03:27h | 2020-01-05 22:48:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 72 | велосипед | 0d 00:01:24h | 2019-12-25 22:47:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 73 | ЧЕЧНЯ | 0d 01:04:22h | 2019-12-20 22:46:24 | 201 | 155 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 74 | NOSIQUE | 0d 01:23:09h | 2019-12-13 22:40:45 | 314 | 215 | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 75 | V.I.P. OOMER | 0d 00:00:29h | 2019-12-05 22:13:49 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76 | бибендум | 0d 00:32:26h | 2019-12-01 15:46:38 | 71 | 42 | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 77 | ☦ ZOOM #БРАВОМАЭСТ� | 0d 00:07:46h | 2019-11-21 19:57:52 | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 78 | ZOOM LFT | 0d 00:25:52h | 2019-11-18 20:44:50 | 73 | 68 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 79 | Marble Outsider lfp sniper low | 0d 00:00:27h | 2019-11-12 21:42:54 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 80 | север - это снизу? | 0d 00:01:33h | 2019-11-11 22:51:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 88 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 44 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Rocket Jump Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 2 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
1 times | 50.00% | 25 | 21 | 1.19 | |
| 2 | Scout |
1 times | 50.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 22 | 88.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 25 | 100.00% | 21 | 100.00% | 1.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 25 | 100.00% | 21 | 1.1905 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.022 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.022 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
0-


Soldier
Scout
Che