Player Information| Player Profile |
|
junkoe |
|
| Location: New York, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22661618 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Nov. 2nd, 2026 @ 23:25:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 69d 20:31:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 147,517 | |
| Rank: | 17 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.2005 (2.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0141 (0.0052*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 57.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 222 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 15,791 (573*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,176 (276*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2,108 (34*) | |
junkoe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1556) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1709 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 61 | wasp salad | 0d 00:23:54h | 2025-07-12 23:39:53 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 62 | swarnpert | 0d 02:22:23h | 2025-07-04 22:11:05 | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 63 | GANGSTA SQUID WORD | 0d 02:08:50h | 2025-07-03 00:47:05 | 49 | 13 | 3.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 48.6% |
| 64 | aaaa (thats me screaming) | 0d 04:39:11h | 2025-07-01 20:46:03 | 37 | 11 | 3.36 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 34.2% |
| 65 | polliniferous | 0d 00:15:14h | 2025-06-27 08:07:22 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 66 | quiveringfawn1302 | 0d 00:15:36h | 2025-06-23 04:44:38 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 67 | lesbi ant | 0d 00:11:10h | 2025-06-18 19:05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 68 | car crash girlfriend | 0d 02:53:23h | 2025-06-04 11:34:43 | 29 | 13 | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 69 | genrefluid | 0d 00:53:27h | 2025-06-02 07:04:25 | 15 | 4 | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 127.3% |
| 70 | EVIL SCEIENCE LESBIAN | 0d 01:06:22h | 2025-05-31 03:38:58 | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 71 | mrs boobs | 0d 01:07:35h | 2025-05-22 23:38:18 | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 69.0% |
| 72 | costco brand head | 0d 00:37:29h | 2025-05-17 07:25:01 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 73 | multiplier | 0d 00:32:28h | 2025-05-07 20:35:49 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 74 | neigh | 0d 00:00:20h | 2025-05-07 00:40:18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 75 | [email protected] | 0d 00:23:29h | 2025-05-07 00:39:57 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76 | ⚗️ EVIL SCEIENCE LESBIAN | 0d 02:53:44h | 2025-05-06 02:17:07 | 45 | 12 | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 39.3% |
| 77 | PETTING ZOO CELEBRITY | 0d 03:30:50h | 2025-05-03 23:37:27 | 77 | 26 | 2.96 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 30.0% |
| 78 | horse md | 0d 01:40:03h | 2025-04-29 02:31:08 | 15 | 6 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 83.3% |
| 79 | the sky had a weegee | 0d 00:51:24h | 2025-04-28 18:13:20 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 34.3% |
| 80 | illicit smunt | 0d 05:37:10h | 2025-04-23 21:07:43 | 58 | 22 | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 31.1% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Domination | 1 times | -5 |
| 5 | Deflected Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
101 times | 19.24% | 154 | 54 | 2.85 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
78 times | 14.86% | 68 | 28 | 2.43 | |
| 3 | Scout |
77 times | 14.67% | 85 | 37 | 2.30 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
71 times | 13.52% | 69 | 45 | 1.53 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
60 times | 11.43% | 45 | 22 | 2.05 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
47 times | 8.95% | 38 | 9 | 4.22 | |
| 7 | Medic |
43 times | 8.19% | 19 | 13 | 1.46 | |
| 8 | Spy |
25 times | 4.76% | 28 | 26 | 1.08 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
23 times | 4.38% | 17 | 10 | 1.70 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 71 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 44 | 7.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 34 | 5.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 28 | 4.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 22 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 16 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 16 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 12 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 12 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 11 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 3 | 100.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Prinny Machete | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Black Rose | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | Long Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 113 | 76 | 2,496 | 0 | 24 | 8.0000 | 67.3% | 32.8 | 4.7 | |
| 2 | 176 | 71 | 1,986 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 40.3% | 28.0 | 58.7 | |
| 3 | 229 | 195 | 12,756 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 85.2% | 65.4 | 114.5 | |
| 4 | 143 | 10 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.0% | 10.0 | 71.5 | |
| 5 | 36 | 21 | 1,103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.3% | 52.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1,181 | 128 | 1,280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_legocorpfinal | 8 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 28 | 4.89% | 5 | 1.81% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 24 | 4.19% | 6 | 2.17% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 4 | 0.70% | 1 | 0.36% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 11 | 1.92% | 3 | 1.09% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 21 | 3.66% | 6 | 2.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 10 | 1.75% | 3 | 1.09% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 60 | 10.47% | 19 | 6.88% | 3.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 9 | 1.57% | 3 | 1.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 16 | 2.79% | 6 | 2.17% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 50 | 8.73% | 19 | 6.88% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 78 | 13.61% | 30 | 10.87% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 13 | 2.27% | 5 | 1.81% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 28 | 4.89% | 12 | 4.35% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_underjail_b4a | 23 | 4.01% | 10 | 3.62% | 2.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_cargo_r2a | 10 | 1.75% | 5 | 1.81% | 2.00 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 2 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 11 | 1.92% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 11 | 1.92% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.83 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | jb_snowday_v9 | 11 | 1.92% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 9 | 1.57% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | jb_legocorpv2 | 9 | 1.57% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 24 | 4.19% | 14 | 5.07% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | jb_xmf_v3 | 3 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.72% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 19 | 3.32% | 13 | 4.71% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_supermario_v16e | 12 | 2.09% | 9 | 3.26% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_area_17_b6 | 8 | 1.40% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 9 | 1.57% | 7 | 2.54% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_colors_v2a | 13 | 2.27% | 13 | 4.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 6 | 1.05% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 2 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.72% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jb_quake_v1 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jb_volcano_v1a | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 21 | 3.66% | 23 | 8.33% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | jb_carnival_v4a | 4 | 0.70% | 5 | 1.81% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 1 | 0.17% | 3 | 1.09% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 2 | 0.35% | 7 | 2.54% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.72% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 573 | 100.00% | 276 | 2.0761 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0052 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Deko Kyu |
13 | 2.27% | 3 | 1.09% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | monky |
9 | 1.57% | 3 | 1.09% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ryan |
8 | 1.40% | 6 | 2.17% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ninja |
8 | 1.40% | 4 | 1.45% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ezy |
8 | 1.40% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Bombadier Billy |
8 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Zerhuk |
7 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | welch350 |
7 | 1.22% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chupa |
6 | 1.05% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Maximus (gagged) |
6 | 1.05% | 2 | 0.72% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Thatrandomguy808 |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BloodyDior |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | AMex1canGuy |
6 | 1.05% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Yelper |
6 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | majd |
5 | 0.87% | 5 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Krook |
5 | 0.87% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | spooky evil unc wit da cap |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Spy girl |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Miles (spreading hugs and love) |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1334 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1334 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
junkoe


Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Sniper

Deko Kyu
ryan
ninja
ezy
Zerhuk
Chupa
AMex1canGuy
Yelper
Krook
Spy girl