Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fude im so freakin rad |
|
| Location: Amsterdam, The Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:70312089 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 15th, 2026 @ 20:28:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 43d 23:54:17h |
| Average Ping:* | 161 ms (Latency: 81 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_carnival_v4a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 121,648 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.4543 (1.09*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0237 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 71.9% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 391 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 16,529 (12*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,785 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 760 (0*) | |
fude im so freakin rad's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1081) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 971 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 61 | SCP Foundation | 0d 01:51:00h | 2021-03-10 13:56:39 | 47 | 7 | 6.71 | 6 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 62 | D-CLASS | 0d 02:28:48h | 2021-03-08 09:44:09 | 27 | 2 | 13.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 84.6% |
| 63 | Racis911-1 | 0d 00:36:35h | 2021-03-07 15:04:41 | 15 | 5 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64 | Racist911-1 | 0d 01:20:52h | 2021-03-07 14:27:19 | 48 | 12 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 85.4% |
| 65 | {orange}Racer911-1 | 0d 00:32:48h | 2021-02-20 12:13:07 | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 66 | Engineer | 0d 00:37:13h | 2021-02-16 17:44:02 | 17 | 4 | 4.25 | 6 | 0.35 | 0 | 115.4% |
| 67 | Santìago_Dìaz_2015 | 0d 00:00:18h | 2021-02-15 18:56:55 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 68 | O5 Council | 0d 00:15:34h | 2021-02-02 14:40:30 | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 69 | The Warden | 0d 00:33:19h | 2021-01-31 20:08:28 | 16 | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 70 | Warden | 0d 00:22:01h | 2021-01-31 14:48:33 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 71 | Guard | 0d 00:19:22h | 2021-01-30 21:38:29 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 72 | Pee-Racer911-1 | 0d 01:07:58h | 2020-10-14 23:40:30 | 31 | 4 | 7.75 | 2 | 0.06 | 0 | 106.7% |
| 73 | E-Racer911-1 | 0d 00:07:46h | 2020-10-14 21:11:23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 74 | ERacer911-1 | --- | 2020-10-14 21:03:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 75 | The Soviet Union | 0d 00:31:16h | 2020-07-10 17:44:06 | 10 | 1 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 61.1% |
| 76 | Addster911-1 | 0d 00:41:04h | 2020-05-22 21:01:56 | 23 | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 172.7% |
| 77 | (1);\ | 0d 00:03:42h | 2020-04-02 20:34:22 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 78 | Jeff | 0d 00:02:42h | 2020-01-05 22:15:55 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 79 | 2,020 | 0d 00:44:24h | 2020-01-01 19:48:21 | 6 | 3 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 59.5% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 5 times | 15 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 5 times | 10 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | MVP #3 | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
2 times | 25.00% | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
2 times | 25.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1 times | 12.50% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Medic |
1 times | 12.50% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
1 times | 12.50% | ||||
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 12.50% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 8 | 66.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Freedom Staff | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_carnival_v4a | 2 | 16.67% | 1 | 9.09% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_xmf_v3 | 9 | 75.00% | 7 | 63.64% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 1 | 8.33% | 1 | 9.09% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_snowday_v9 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 5 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 12 | 100.00% | 11 | 1.0909 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.027 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.027 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fude im so freakin rad


Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man