Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ávila |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:51629305 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 17:23:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 23:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 90 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 18,203 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4415 (1.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1544 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,233 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 14,458 (439*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,030 (229*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ávila's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (70) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 542 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 61 | ღ Ávila ღ | 0d 01:22:31h | 2021-12-25 06:52:46 | 19 | 20 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 62 | .Ávila˚ | ˚Solzin. | 0d 00:06:17h | 2021-12-12 00:00:07 | 24 | 15 | 1.60 | 21 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 63 | .Ávila˚ | 0d 00:32:45h | 2021-12-08 17:46:45 | 67 | 67 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 64 | sol | 0d 02:38:10h | 2021-11-13 23:05:53 | 349 | 366 | 0.95 | 158 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 65 | bye | 0d 00:12:15h | 2021-11-12 00:23:00 | 24 | 33 | 0.73 | 12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 66 | навсега | 0d 00:12:56h | 2021-11-11 20:52:51 | 40 | 28 | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 67 | маг | 0d 00:44:56h | 2021-11-10 23:21:18 | 128 | 93 | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 68 | zuzu | 0d 00:22:00h | 2021-11-07 22:27:50 | 55 | 99 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 69 | solzin ♥ | 0d 00:29:30h | 2021-10-31 23:58:31 | 75 | 98 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 70 | ♥ solzin ♥ | 0d 00:07:56h | 2021-10-06 01:07:28 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 71 | Ávila♥ | 0d 00:19:00h | 2021-09-30 21:45:27 | 53 | 25 | 2.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 72 | solzin | 0d 03:47:42h | 2021-09-23 01:09:06 | 753 | 418 | 1.80 | 357 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 73 | ♥ Leya | sol ♥ | 0d 01:42:01h | 2021-09-18 23:36:00 | 224 | 163 | 1.37 | 125 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 74 | sol ♥ | 0d 00:21:32h | 2021-09-16 02:43:08 | 70 | 38 | 1.84 | 53 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 75 | ic3peak | 0d 02:12:55h | 2021-09-15 19:37:28 | 339 | 341 | 0.99 | 99 | 0.29 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76 | yus ♥ | 0d 00:33:04h | 2021-09-12 18:45:17 | 91 | 59 | 1.54 | 19 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 77 | ♥ Eva | 0d 01:38:02h | 2021-09-11 15:27:18 | 257 | 253 | 1.02 | 141 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 78 | ♥ | 0d 02:45:16h | 2021-09-10 14:15:28 | 589 | 351 | 1.68 | 196 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 79 | ❤Sol | 0d 00:13:27h | 2021-09-08 14:25:41 | 87 | 42 | 2.07 | 70 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 80 | ❤Solana | 0d 00:35:47h | 2021-09-06 10:57:22 | 210 | 85 | 2.47 | 11 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 256 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Sticky | 110 times | 0 |
| 3 | Rocket Jump | 100 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Pipebomb | 69 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 41 times | 205 |
| 6 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 34 times | 0 |
| 7 | Sticky Jump | 33 times | 0 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Rocket Jump Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 12 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 15 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 16 | Sticky Jump Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 19 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 20 | Airshot Sticky (Airborne) | 3 times | 0 |
| 21 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 22 | Airshot Pipebomb (Airborne) | 2 times | 0 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
29 times | 72.50% | 229 | 89 | 2.57 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 15.00% | 128 | 86 | 1.49 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
4 times | 10.00% | 82 | 54 | 1.52 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.50% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 161 | 36.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 17.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 51 | 11.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 48 | 10.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 42 | 9.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 36 | 8.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 439 | 100.00% | 229 | 100.00% | 1.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 439 | 100.00% | 229 | 1.9170 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dystopia |
243 | 55.35% | 129 | 56.33% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jane |
97 | 22.10% | 58 | 25.33% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ISG ImDiogozシ |
39 | 8.88% | 4 | 1.75% | 9.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | omid |
21 | 4.78% | 10 | 4.37% | 2.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | SNUGGLER |
20 | 4.56% | 17 | 7.42% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | -/- |
19 | 4.33% | 11 | 4.80% | 1.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1001 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.1001 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ávila


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
dystopia
jane
omid
-/-