Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ávila |
|
| Location: Lisbon, Portugal | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:51629305 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Oct. 28th, 2026 @ 17:23:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 23:55:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 89 ms (Latency: 45 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 18,203 | |
| Rank: | 30 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.4415 (1.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1544 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,233 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 14,458 (385*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,030 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ávila's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (70) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 542 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 81 | sol♥ | 0d 00:42:42h | 2021-09-05 17:02:10 | 147 | 90 | 1.63 | 49 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 82 | ♥ sol. | 0d 02:06:37h | 2021-09-04 16:38:46 | 332 | 281 | 1.18 | 85 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 83 | Skaff ._. | 0d 00:30:04h | 2021-09-04 06:41:41 | 71 | 31 | 2.29 | 50 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 84 | ♥ s. | 0d 02:08:34h | 2021-09-03 17:03:49 | 414 | 443 | 0.93 | 284 | 0.69 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 85 | Diogo Ávila. | 0d 00:29:02h | 2021-09-02 11:47:39 | 32 | 37 | 0.86 | 29 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 86 | fatmagic | 0d 00:06:19h | 2021-07-23 11:11:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 87 | ✿ Sol ✿ | 0d 00:27:36h | 2021-07-03 17:46:45 | 75 | 120 | 0.63 | 46 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 88 | 🌸 Last day. 💞 | 0d 00:22:32h | 2020-09-02 21:06:20 | 39 | 24 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 89 | kya 🌺 | 0d 00:29:35h | 2020-06-09 01:45:18 | 107 | 107 | 1.00 | 105 | 0.98 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 90 | 🌸 Nova 🌸 | 0d 00:10:24h | 2020-01-05 02:52:27 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 256 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 100 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Sticky | 75 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Pipebomb | 43 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 38 times | 190 |
| 6 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 34 times | 0 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 8 | Sticky Jump | 25 times | 0 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 11 | Rocket Jump Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 13 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 15 | Sticky Jump Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 18 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 20 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 21 | Airshot Sticky (Airborne) | 2 times | 0 |
| 22 | Airshot Pipebomb (Airborne) | 2 times | 0 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 25 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
27 times | 72.97% | 209 | 80 | 2.61 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
6 times | 16.22% | 128 | 86 | 1.49 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
3 times | 8.11% | 48 | 30 | 1.60 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.70% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 148 | 38.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 78 | 20.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 44 | 11.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 42 | 10.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 7.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 25 | 6.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 4.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 385 | 100.00% | 196 | 100.00% | 1.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 385 | 100.00% | 196 | 1.9643 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0948 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.0948 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ávila


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
dystopia
jane
-/-