Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | Middle_ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,181 | |
| Total Kills: | 24 | |
| Total Deaths: | 18 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:57:17h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:57:17h | |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_interwebz_final3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Mr_Middle_ |
![]() |
1,181 | 0d 01:57:17h | 24 | 100.00% | 18 | 1.33 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Sticky Jump | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 6 times | 12 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | MVP #3 | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | MVP #1 | 3 times | 15 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Built a mini sentry gun | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Built a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Stun | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
3 times | 23.08% | 10 | 2 | 5.00 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
2 times | 15.38% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 15.38% | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
2 times | 15.38% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 7.69% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
1 times | 7.69% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 7.69% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 2.00 | 8 | 33.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 3 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 18 | 12 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 10 | 6 | 289 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 48.2 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 17.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 9 | 37.50% | 8 | 1.1250 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.1111 | ||
| 2 | jb_cargo_r2a | 7 | 29.17% | 3 | 2.3333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 7 | 29.17% | 7 | 1.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 33 queries, generated this page in 0.0171 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 33 queries, generated this page in 0.0171 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Mr_Middle_
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Soldier
Medic
Heavy
Engineer