Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Hazy |
|
| Location: Pilsen, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:155941138 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 6th, 2026 @ 19:38:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 13:32:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 3,921 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9785 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0318 (0.2375*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 1,227 (80*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,254 (69*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hazy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 173 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Hazy | 0d 09:44:08h | 2026-08-06 21:32:45 | 804 | 885 | 0.91 | 39 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | robber the thief | 0d 00:10:26h | 2024-12-09 09:35:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Player | 0d 00:06:07h | 2024-05-11 10:14:30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | B) | 0d 00:29:28h | 2023-10-15 18:04:05 | 48 | 26 | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Hazy- | 0d 00:04:54h | 2023-08-02 11:49:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | revolver hazy | 0d 00:25:04h | 2023-07-31 20:57:59 | 56 | 44 | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | carlson | 0d 00:17:24h | 2023-01-23 23:17:16 | 40 | 16 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | george | 0d 00:00:26h | 2022-11-04 18:27:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | robber | 0d 00:59:59h | 2022-10-18 22:52:36 | 97 | 153 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | 1,987 | 0d 00:00:26h | 2022-08-28 22:54:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | glassman | 0d 00:08:07h | 2022-08-08 12:53:20 | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | kermit on crack | 0d 00:12:06h | 2021-07-21 13:49:12 | 13 | 29 | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Aj75 | 0d 00:53:44h | 2021-01-22 10:00:36 | 156 | 81 | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airshot Rocket | 129 times | 0 |
| 2 | Rocket Jump | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Airshot Pipebomb | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Sticky Jump | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Airshot Sticky | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Critical Kill | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
5 times | 50.00% | 56 | 51 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
3 times | 30.00% | 4 | 9 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
1 times | 10.00% | 16 | 6 | 2.67 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 10.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 44 | 55.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 22.50% | 18 | 94.74% | 1.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 14 | 17.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 1 | 1.25% | 1 | 5.26% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 80 | 100.00% | 69 | 100.00% | 1.16 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.24 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 80 | 100.00% | 69 | 1.1594 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.2375 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6696 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.6696 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hazy


Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
HATYYYYYY$