Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ryan |
|
| Location: Medina, Saudi Arabia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:546712130 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 1st, 2026 @ 20:19:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 84d 20:33:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 237 ms (Latency: 119 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_hopjb_v12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 171,976 | |
| Rank: | 10 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9212 (1.11*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0730 (0.0505*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.61 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.3% (76%*) | |
| Headshots: | 964 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 13,204 (1,148*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,333 (1,034*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1,455 (116*) | |
ryan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (945) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1796 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ryan | 66d 18:00:31h | 2026-11-01 20:53:50 | 10,038 | 11,159 | 0.90 | 734 | 0.07 | 0 | 57.8% |
| 2 | mybigfatpaws | 0d 04:57:43h | 2026-10-01 20:41:07 | 43 | 40 | 1.08 | 6 | 0.14 | 0 | 50.0% |
| 3 | raises paw | 0d 03:53:51h | 2026-08-30 17:16:43 | 28 | 29 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 4 | pawfreak | 0d 09:14:29h | 2026-08-19 17:36:10 | 65 | 52 | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 138.2% |
| 5 | rainy with a side of tacos | 0d 00:03:00h | 2026-08-18 20:08:29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | pawggot | 0d 00:04:51h | 2026-08-12 02:02:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | meow | 0d 20:07:11h | 2026-08-09 02:25:36 | 146 | 135 | 1.08 | 12 | 0.08 | 0 | 109.1% |
| 8 | (^ω^) | 0d 04:03:02h | 2026-08-05 15:25:47 | 53 | 28 | 1.89 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 71.7% |
| 9 | (=^.^=) | 0d 03:27:09h | 2026-08-02 03:07:38 | 22 | 27 | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | meow -etb | 0d 00:42:17h | 2026-07-24 20:52:33 | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | my paws | 0d 05:49:32h | 2026-07-21 23:32:36 | 53 | 46 | 1.15 | 3 | 0.06 | 0 | 46.9% |
| 12 | =^.^= | 0d 00:30:29h | 2026-07-19 21:33:18 | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | fairytale | 0d 10:47:06h | 2026-07-09 19:43:27 | 107 | 81 | 1.32 | 15 | 0.14 | 0 | 68.9% |
| 14 | wags tail | 1d 06:23:44h | 2026-07-03 15:35:21 | 275 | 248 | 1.11 | 28 | 0.10 | 0 | 107.4% |
| 15 | pawsome | 0d 06:12:37h | 2026-06-28 13:51:15 | 102 | 62 | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 34.9% |
| 16 | dachTAT | 0d 01:43:28h | 2026-06-23 18:46:19 | 4 | 15 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | ็ | 0d 01:07:05h | 2026-06-23 13:53:16 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | scootyman | 0d 01:09:37h | 2026-06-23 02:35:49 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | paws at you | 1d 08:39:59h | 2026-06-21 06:55:44 | 307 | 236 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.03 | 0 | 61.4% |
| 20 | Qai Xi Shou | 0d 01:23:19h | 2026-06-08 02:27:42 | 2 | 13 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.2% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 105 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 47 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 4 | Deflected Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Mad Milking a player | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
297 times | 31.10% | 359 | 259 | 1.39 | |
| 2 | Scout |
185 times | 19.37% | 185 | 151 | 1.23 | |
| 3 | Spy |
159 times | 16.65% | 213 | 188 | 1.13 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
133 times | 13.93% | 98 | 108 | 0.91 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
57 times | 5.97% | 27 | 37 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
52 times | 5.45% | 71 | 36 | 1.97 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
39 times | 4.08% | 56 | 28 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
21 times | 2.20% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
12 times | 1.26% | 8 | 6 | 1.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 232 | 20.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 158 | 13.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 114 | 9.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 102 | 8.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.36% | 35 | 60.34% | 0.70 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 31 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 28 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.00% | 18 | 31.03% | 0.78 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 19 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 12 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 5 | 0.44% | 5 | 8.62% | 1.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 32 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The Capper | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Spellbook Bats | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 173 | 117 | 3,144 | 0 | 5 | 0.4545 | 67.6% | 26.9 | 34.6 | |
| 2 | 235 | 157 | 9,416 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 66.8% | 60.0 | 58.8 | |
| 3 | 21 | 5 | 339 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 23.8% | 67.8 | 21.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_legocorpv3f2 | 35 | 3.05% | 5 | 0.48% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jb_legocorpfinal | 16 | 1.39% | 8 | 0.77% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ba_jail_wildwest_v10 | 4 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_colors_v2a | 70 | 6.10% | 38 | 3.68% | 1.84 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | jb_bricker_v1a | 35 | 3.05% | 19 | 1.84% | 1.84 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | jb_interwebz_final2 | 9 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ba_jailfort_b1 | 96 | 8.36% | 59 | 5.71% | 1.63 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | jb_carcerem_v5a | 38 | 3.31% | 24 | 2.32% | 1.58 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | ba_jail_albany_b7e | 25 | 2.18% | 16 | 1.55% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 134 | 11.67% | 92 | 8.90% | 1.46 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | jb_oranger_v2bbw | 29 | 2.53% | 20 | 1.93% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_minecraft_nightfall_final_fix | 51 | 4.44% | 36 | 3.48% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 41 | 3.57% | 33 | 3.19% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_supermario_v16e | 64 | 5.57% | 52 | 5.03% | 1.23 | 6 | 10.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | jb_sweeperer_cmyk2 | 25 | 2.18% | 22 | 2.13% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 56 | 4.88% | 52 | 5.03% | 1.08 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 17 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 67 | 5.84% | 66 | 6.38% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ba_jail_casuarina_b5_final2 | 49 | 4.27% | 49 | 4.74% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | jb_famouz_2_final_fixed | 25 | 2.18% | 25 | 2.42% | 1.00 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.16 | |||
| 20 | jb_cargo_r2a | 15 | 1.31% | 15 | 1.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | jb_8bit_v6_night | 17 | 1.48% | 18 | 1.74% | 0.94 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.12 | |||
| 22 | ba_mayanjungle_r3a | 16 | 1.39% | 18 | 1.74% | 0.89 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.19 | |||
| 23 | jb_legocorpv3 | 13 | 1.13% | 15 | 1.45% | 0.87 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.23 | |||
| 24 | jb_interwebz_final3 | 5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | jb_bootcamp_v6 | 5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | jb_oranger_v3blt | 18 | 1.57% | 22 | 2.13% | 0.82 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3 | 4 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.48% | 0.80 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v3a | 14 | 1.22% | 18 | 1.74% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | jb_servilive_hw_v1c | 7 | 0.61% | 9 | 0.87% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | jb_stormfront_v6_fix2 | 40 | 3.48% | 52 | 5.03% | 0.77 | 5 | 8.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | jb_snowday_v9 | 15 | 1.31% | 21 | 2.03% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | jb_eyrie_b3 | 20 | 1.74% | 29 | 2.80% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 10 | 0.87% | 15 | 1.45% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | jb_xmf_v3 | 6 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.87% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1nofun | 15 | 1.31% | 24 | 2.32% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | jb_underjail_b4a | 6 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.97% | 0.60 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 37 | jb_site_epsilon_final | 11 | 0.96% | 19 | 1.84% | 0.58 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 38 | jb_nightshift_v2a | 6 | 0.52% | 11 | 1.06% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | jb_legocorpv2 | 18 | 1.57% | 37 | 3.58% | 0.49 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 40 | jb_lunapark_retarnished_v1 | 9 | 0.78% | 21 | 2.03% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | jb_aztec_final | 2 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.48% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | jb_volcano_v1a | 5 | 0.44% | 13 | 1.26% | 0.38 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | jb_area_17_b6 | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.29% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | jb_quake_redux_stripped_F | 1 | 0.09% | 5 | 0.48% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ba_jail_albany_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | jb_quake_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 47 | jb_snowballer_v12 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Jailbreak | 1,148 | 100.00% | 1,034 | 1.1103 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.0505 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Kibter.. Uhh.. I forgot. |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Maximus (gagged) |
5 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.58% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Kasane Teto <3 |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | iodineLupus |
5 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 55 | KyePerson |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | KnightMaxy |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | gamin |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Crack Cupcake |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Foot by the Fruity |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | Krook |
5 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.29% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 61 | DefNotConnor |
5 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.19% | 2.50 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.40 | |||
| 62 | EVIL Miles |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | CINE191 |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.10% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | bobby shmurda |
5 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2203 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.2203 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ryan


Soldier
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Demo Man
Kibter.. Uhh.. I forgot.
Crack Cupcake
Krook