Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-Tea11 |
|
| Location: Denver, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:71508636 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Nov. 7th, 2026 @ 04:41:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:40:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Dustbowl |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,349 | |
| Rank: | 6 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7624 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1039 (0.0286*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.5% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 77 (35*) | |
| Deaths: | 101 (30*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-Tea11's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | -Tea11 | 0d 00:34:44h | 2026-11-07 05:16:15 | 35 | 30 | 1.17 | 1 | 0.03 | 0 | 43.2% |
| 2 | -Sumo11 | 0d 00:04:38h | 2022-08-04 11:05:22 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Sumo | 0d 01:01:15h | 2021-01-10 06:42:24 | 42 | 71 | 0.59 | 7 | 0.17 | 0 | 43.8% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 0 |
| 2 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 4 times | 8 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Rocket Jump | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Built a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 12 | Airshot Rocket | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 15 | MVP #2 | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | MVP #1 | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | Force Suicide | 1 times | 0 |
| 20 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Built a sentry gun | 1 times | 3 |
| 22 | Built a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
| 23 | Airshot Headshot | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| 2 | Steal Sandvich | 1 times | -2 |
| 3 | Deflected Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
| 4 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
5 times | 22.73% | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | |
| 2 | Spy |
4 times | 18.18% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
3 times | 13.64% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
2 times | 9.09% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 9.09% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
2 times | 9.09% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
1 times | 4.55% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.55% | 6 | 0 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 8 | 22.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 8 | 22.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15 | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 64.0 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 12 | 4 | 248 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 62.0 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 6 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.3% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 4 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 36.3 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 35 | 100.00% | 30 | 100.00% | 1.17 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Dustbowl | 35 | 100.00% | 30 | 1.1667 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0286 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3555 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3555 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-Tea11


Scout
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer