Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
|
| Location: Nokia, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:48922652 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Nov. 3rd, 2026 @ 15:34:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 27d 16:28:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 150,625 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5614 (1.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0159 (0.0014*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 141.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 245 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 15,370 (1,476*) | |
| Deaths: | 9,844 (1,143*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 27 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 2 (0*) | |
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1141) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2130 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D | 11d 22:30:22h | 2026-11-03 22:02:41 | 6,437 | 4,033 | 1.60 | 61 | 0.01 | 0 | 34.7% |
| 2 | SluggerMan :D | 0d 03:19:16h | 2026-09-19 16:52:36 | 12 | 52 | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 33.3% |
| 3 | Kermit the Hunter Frog :D | 15d 07:23:11h | 2026-01-30 22:16:35 | 8,855 | 5,633 | 1.57 | 182 | 0.02 | 0 | 41.2% |
| 4 | Ruoste | 0d 00:03:13h | 2022-06-11 21:25:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Kermit The Beamer Frog :D | 0d 05:37:59h | 2021-11-29 13:34:09 | 28 | 98 | 0.29 | 2 | 0.07 | 0 | 57.7% |
| 6 | Kermit The Chad Frog :D | 0d 01:33:59h | 2021-03-25 12:44:53 | 38 | 28 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 77.8% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 378 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 235 times | 0 |
| 3 | Domination | 19 times | -95 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 14 times | 0 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 11 times | -11 |
| 6 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Blocked with Shield | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
279 times | 26.67% | 284 | 639 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Scout |
225 times | 21.51% | 671 | 116 | 5.78 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
175 times | 16.73% | 138 | 117 | 1.18 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
144 times | 13.77% | 233 | 66 | 3.53 | |
| 5 | Medic |
69 times | 6.60% | 33 | 45 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
47 times | 4.49% | 0 | 46 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
46 times | 4.40% | 26 | 32 | 0.81 | |
| 8 | Spy |
33 times | 3.15% | 61 | 50 | 1.22 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
28 times | 2.68% | 21 | 17 | 1.24 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 537 | 36.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 206 | 13.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 105 | 7.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 85 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 59 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 53 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 23 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 15 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 50 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Spellbook Meteor | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Saxton Lunge | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,517 | 440 | 56,463 | 0 | 9 | 0.8182 | 29.0% | 128.3 | 168.6 | |
| 2 | 76 | 90 | 7,174 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 118.4% | 79.7 | 38.0 | |
| 3 | 86 | 57 | 1,339 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.3% | 23.5 | 43.0 | |
| 4 | 31 | 16 | 240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.6% | 15.0 | 15.5 | |
| 5 | 227 | 190 | 11,189 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 83.7% | 58.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 65 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 76 | 41 | 3,047 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.9% | 74.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_portal_v3 | 9 | 0.61% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 28 | 1.90% | 4 | 0.35% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 18 | 1.22% | 3 | 0.26% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 40 | 2.71% | 12 | 1.05% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 9 | 0.61% | 3 | 0.26% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 67 | 4.54% | 25 | 2.19% | 2.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 21 | 1.42% | 8 | 0.70% | 2.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 63 | 4.27% | 25 | 2.19% | 2.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 71 | 4.81% | 29 | 2.54% | 2.45 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 58 | 3.93% | 26 | 2.27% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 12 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_newyork | 59 | 4.00% | 31 | 2.71% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 19 | 1.29% | 10 | 0.87% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 75 | 5.08% | 40 | 3.50% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 32 | 2.17% | 17 | 1.49% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 30 | 2.03% | 18 | 1.57% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 21 | 1.42% | 13 | 1.14% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 16 | 1.08% | 10 | 0.87% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 19 | 1.29% | 12 | 1.05% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_fenced | 19 | 1.29% | 12 | 1.05% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 50 | 3.39% | 32 | 2.80% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 25 | 1.69% | 16 | 1.40% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 14 | 0.95% | 9 | 0.79% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 57 | 3.86% | 38 | 3.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 22 | 1.49% | 15 | 1.31% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 14 | 0.95% | 10 | 0.87% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 88 | 5.96% | 64 | 5.60% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_detra_v3 | 18 | 1.22% | 13 | 1.14% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 31 | 2.10% | 23 | 2.01% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 11 | 0.75% | 9 | 0.79% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 77 | 5.22% | 64 | 5.60% | 1.20 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 32 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 84 | 5.69% | 74 | 6.47% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 31 | 2.10% | 28 | 2.45% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 35 | 2.37% | 32 | 2.80% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 24 | 1.63% | 27 | 2.36% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 31 | 2.10% | 36 | 3.15% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 39 | 2.64% | 48 | 4.20% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 8 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 30 | 2.03% | 40 | 3.50% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 5 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 6 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 41 | 2.78% | 72 | 6.30% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 5 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_prison_final | 8 | 0.54% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 5 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.87% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 7 | 0.47% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 5 | 0.34% | 12 | 1.05% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 4 | 0.27% | 13 | 1.14% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 4 | 0.27% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 4 | 0.27% | 16 | 1.40% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 3 | 0.20% | 17 | 1.49% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 2 | 0.14% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 1 | 0.07% | 8 | 0.70% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 1 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 1,476 | 100.00% | 1,143 | 1.2913 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0014 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | cube |
8 | 0.54% | 20 | 1.75% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Cadillac Gaming |
8 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
8 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Signeo |
7 | 0.47% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | nagajoj |
7 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Ding Ding Ding |
7 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.52% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ludsen1480 |
7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | alnedawi |
7 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 🔥 🔥 🔥 𝙈𝙪𝙨𝙚 |
7 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | slosea |
7 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.26% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | See Main |
7 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.17% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | zotya |
6 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.70% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Cecil |
6 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | El Encabronado Bailarín |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Spooky_Rudeusing |
6 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | The spider |
6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | eggy |
6 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ZombieNation |
5 | 0.34% | 16 | 1.40% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | Sleepy |
5 | 0.34% | 13 | 1.14% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | dr ballsack |
5 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.70% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Kimi |
5 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.52% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Nova |
5 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.35% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Peter |
5 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.26% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Hayyya |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Death Proof |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Nikolaj H-A |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Tea |
5 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.17% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Fandomthegirl |
5 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Sossok |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | the epic scout |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Zad |
5 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3496 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3496 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D

Engineer
Scout
Demo Man
Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Sniper
Spy
Heavy
cube
Cadillac Gaming
Ice (Frozen Water)
Signeo
alnedawi
🔥 🔥 🔥 𝙈𝙪𝙨𝙚
slosea
See Main
zotya
Cecil
The spider
eggy
Sleepy
Kimi
Hayyya
Nikolaj H-A
Tea
the epic scout