Player Information| Player Profile |
|
m1.exe |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:169911302 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 19:29:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 18d 19:01:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 74,743 | |
| Rank: | 42 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6243 (1.51*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0055 (0.0062*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 113.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 11,848 (4,058*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,294 (2,692*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
m1.exe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (584) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 652 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | m1.exe | 18d 18:42:26h | 2026-11-05 22:20:12 | 11,848 | 7,292 | 1.62 | 65 | 0.01 | 0 | 47.1% |
| 2 | Portal Lover | 0d 00:05:54h | 2026-09-04 19:50:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 20.0% |
| 3 | Densitatea spermei | 0d 00:13:02h | 2025-09-24 20:14:12 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1,317 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 499 times | 0 |
| 3 | Jarated player | 70 times | -70 |
| 4 | Mad Milking a player | 60 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 13 times | -65 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 10 times | 0 |
| 7 | Steal Sandvich | 6 times | -12 |
| 8 | Deflected Pipebomb | 6 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Rocket | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
| 11 | Deflected Arrow | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
564 times | 37.23% | 1,197 | 1,224 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Scout |
269 times | 17.76% | 615 | 467 | 1.32 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
175 times | 11.55% | 644 | 303 | 2.13 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
143 times | 9.44% | 895 | 78 | 11.47 | |
| 5 | Spy |
118 times | 7.79% | 171 | 234 | 0.73 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
118 times | 7.79% | 249 | 128 | 1.95 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
92 times | 6.07% | 199 | 132 | 1.51 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
25 times | 1.65% | 9 | 41 | 0.22 | |
| 9 | Medic |
11 times | 0.73% | 48 | 7 | 6.86 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 759 | 18.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 454 | 11.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 422 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 319 | 7.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 268 | 6.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 215 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 168 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 149 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 143 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 71 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 58 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 57 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 56 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 52 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 49 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 35 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 32 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Hale Slam Collateral | 1.00 | 27 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 24 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.25 | 21 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.20 | 19 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.44% | 10 | 40.00% | 0.56 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.44% | 12 | 48.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 44 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.50 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 52 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Hale Megapunch | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Spellbook Athletic | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Jar | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 82 | Hale Slam | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 21,868 | 10,934 | 1,625,355 | 0 | 201 | 2.4815 | 50.0% | 148.7 | 108.8 | |
| 2 | 1,048 | 626 | 46,997 | 0 | 3 | 0.2143 | 59.7% | 75.1 | 349.3 | |
| 3 | 10 | 8 | 526 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 65.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 76 | 11 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 46 | 1.13% | 6 | 0.22% | 7.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 14 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 13 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 40 | 0.99% | 12 | 0.45% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 10 | 0.25% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 47 | 1.16% | 18 | 0.67% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_streets_panda2 | 43 | 1.06% | 17 | 0.63% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 54 | 1.33% | 23 | 0.85% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 91 | 2.24% | 40 | 1.49% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 38 | 0.94% | 17 | 0.63% | 2.24 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 62 | 1.53% | 29 | 1.08% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 34 | 0.84% | 16 | 0.59% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 288 | 7.10% | 138 | 5.13% | 2.09 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 179 | 4.41% | 87 | 3.23% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 61 | 1.50% | 30 | 1.11% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 61 | 1.50% | 30 | 1.11% | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 56 | 1.38% | 28 | 1.04% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 28 | 0.69% | 14 | 0.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 10 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_summit_a7 | 6 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda2 | 13 | 0.32% | 1 | 0.04% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 283 | 6.97% | 145 | 5.39% | 1.95 | 7 | 28.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 23 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 37 | 0.91% | 19 | 0.71% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 46 | 1.13% | 24 | 0.89% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 63 | 1.55% | 33 | 1.23% | 1.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 113 | 2.78% | 60 | 2.23% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 50 | 1.23% | 28 | 1.04% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 97 | 2.39% | 55 | 2.04% | 1.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 104 | 2.56% | 60 | 2.23% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 53 | 1.31% | 31 | 1.15% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 73 | 1.80% | 43 | 1.60% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 39 | 0.96% | 23 | 0.85% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 27 | 0.67% | 16 | 0.59% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 47 | 1.16% | 28 | 1.04% | 1.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 77 | 1.90% | 46 | 1.71% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 130 | 3.20% | 79 | 2.93% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 100 | 2.46% | 62 | 2.30% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 27 | 0.67% | 17 | 0.63% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 72 | 1.77% | 46 | 1.71% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 36 | 0.89% | 23 | 0.85% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 14 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.33% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_fenced | 63 | 1.55% | 41 | 1.52% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 95 | 2.34% | 63 | 2.34% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 24 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 48 | 1.18% | 33 | 1.23% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 29 | 0.71% | 20 | 0.74% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 120 | 2.96% | 86 | 3.19% | 1.40 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 48 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 66 | 1.63% | 47 | 1.75% | 1.40 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 49 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 14 | 0.34% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 50 | 1.23% | 37 | 1.37% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 86 | 2.12% | 66 | 2.45% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 30 | 0.74% | 23 | 0.85% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 24 | 0.59% | 19 | 0.71% | 1.26 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 54 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 63 | 1.55% | 51 | 1.89% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 40 | 0.99% | 33 | 1.23% | 1.21 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 56 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 64 | 1.58% | 55 | 2.04% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 15 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.48% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 51 | 1.26% | 45 | 1.67% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 9 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 35 | 0.86% | 32 | 1.19% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 54 | 1.33% | 50 | 1.86% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_arakawa_b1a_fixed | 15 | 0.37% | 15 | 0.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_portal_v2 | 9 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 7 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_portal_v3 | 2 | 0.05% | 2 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 52 | 1.28% | 55 | 2.04% | 0.95 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 68 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 6 | 0.15% | 7 | 0.26% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 93 | 2.29% | 110 | 4.09% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 21 | 0.52% | 25 | 0.93% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 38 | 0.94% | 49 | 1.82% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 22 | 0.54% | 31 | 1.15% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 17 | 0.42% | 24 | 0.89% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 18 | 0.44% | 27 | 1.00% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 35 | 0.86% | 53 | 1.97% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_detra_v3 | 3 | 0.07% | 5 | 0.19% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_prison_final | 4 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.26% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 7 | 0.17% | 13 | 0.48% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 34 | 0.84% | 75 | 2.79% | 0.45 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 81 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 6 | 0.15% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 1 | 0.02% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | vsh_ravine_revamped | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 84 | ? | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 85 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 86 | vsh_leak | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 87 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 88 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 89 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.22% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 90 | H | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 91 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.19% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 92 | vsh_newyork | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 93 | vsh_foreststation_c1_event | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 4,058 | 100.00% | 2,692 | 1.5074 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0062 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | subjected to jump_six daily |
149 | 3.67% | 174 | 6.46% | 0.86 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | daloveduck |
97 | 2.39% | 9 | 0.33% | 10.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oskarito kebabito |
91 | 2.24% | 63 | 2.34% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | h4zy |
90 | 2.22% | 75 | 2.79% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kiwwi |
66 | 1.63% | 71 | 2.64% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | MarJar |
60 | 1.48% | 42 | 1.56% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Hayabusa |
55 | 1.36% | 65 | 2.41% | 0.85 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | And I am watching TV |
55 | 1.36% | 30 | 1.11% | 1.83 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 9 | Aerial |
54 | 1.33% | 43 | 1.60% | 1.26 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | The king of Gas |
54 | 1.33% | 30 | 1.11% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pootis Bird |
52 | 1.28% | 64 | 2.38% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Pikachu |
52 | 1.28% | 56 | 2.08% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Meowl |
49 | 1.21% | 36 | 1.34% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | new mouse; who dis? |
48 | 1.18% | 99 | 3.68% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cat Bites |
47 | 1.16% | 38 | 1.41% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | meve |
43 | 1.06% | 76 | 2.82% | 0.57 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 17 | A Dead Friend |
43 | 1.06% | 32 | 1.19% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | shekel [HOOT] |
43 | 1.06% | 20 | 0.74% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pablo |
43 | 1.06% | 17 | 0.63% | 2.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ToastUnderABox |
42 | 1.03% | 49 | 1.82% | 0.86 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.02 | |||
| 21 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
41 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.04% | 41.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | bartekpro122 |
40 | 0.99% | 37 | 1.37% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
39 | 0.96% | 23 | 0.85% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Jack |
39 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.11% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Skull |
38 | 0.94% | 47 | 1.75% | 0.81 | 2 | 10.53% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | Salgo |
38 | 0.94% | 31 | 1.15% | 1.23 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | rznoob |
37 | 0.91% | 62 | 2.30% | 0.60 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 28 | Perry |
37 | 0.91% | 39 | 1.45% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ales & |
34 | 0.84% | 35 | 1.30% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Ice (Frozen Water) |
33 | 0.81% | 20 | 0.74% | 1.65 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | Harry the Wizard |
33 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.07% | 16.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ZombieNation |
32 | 0.79% | 40 | 1.49% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | иік |
32 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.19% | 6.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | stinkle |
32 | 0.79% | 4 | 0.15% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | nx. |
30 | 0.74% | 39 | 1.45% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ?? |
29 | 0.71% | 34 | 1.26% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Old Gody |
28 | 0.69% | 13 | 0.48% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Uraxe |
27 | 0.67% | 22 | 0.82% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | MAARCI |
27 | 0.67% | 15 | 0.56% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Perhamps |
27 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.26% | 3.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | meaty |
26 | 0.64% | 30 | 1.11% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Luckman |
26 | 0.64% | 21 | 0.78% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | goblins are real |
26 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.22% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | NOXZGOD |
25 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Kruphixx |
25 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.11% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Highway |
23 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.26% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | CyberSpideRU |
22 | 0.54% | 37 | 1.37% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Funfun |
22 | 0.54% | 20 | 0.74% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | The spider |
22 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.45% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cube |
21 | 0.52% | 41 | 1.52% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5502 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.5502 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
m1.exe


Demo Man
Scout
Engineer
Heavy
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
subjected to jump_six daily
daloveduck
oskarito kebabito
h4zy
kiwwi
MarJar
Hayabusa
And I am watching TV
Aerial
pootis Bird
Pikachu
Meowl
new mouse; who dis?
Cat Bites
meve
shekel [HOOT]
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
i dont respawn in my boss round
Jack
Perry
ales &
Ice (Frozen Water)
Harry the Wizard
иік
Old Gody
Funfun
The spider
cube