Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-Tank |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-Tank | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Nov. 8th, 2026 @ 06:37:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 89d 23:53:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com US | Coop |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0022 (1.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 86,809 (4,187*) | |
| Deaths: | 86,620 (3,355*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-Tank's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 636 times | 15,900 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 3,159 | 75.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 775 | 18.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 199 | 4.75% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Prop Car Alarm | 1.00 | 40 | 0.96% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Prop Physics Multiplayer | 1.00 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 150 | 3.58% | 16 | 0.48% | 9.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 7 | 0.17% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 54 | 1.29% | 12 | 0.36% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 37 | 0.88% | 12 | 0.36% | 3.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 216 | 5.16% | 87 | 2.59% | 2.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c8m4_interior | 153 | 3.65% | 63 | 1.88% | 2.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c9m1_alleys | 32 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.42% | 2.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 163 | 3.89% | 74 | 2.21% | 2.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 219 | 5.23% | 106 | 3.16% | 2.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 635 | 15.17% | 323 | 9.63% | 1.97 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c8m2_subway | 94 | 2.25% | 48 | 1.43% | 1.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 60 | 1.43% | 33 | 0.98% | 1.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c1m2_streets | 394 | 9.41% | 224 | 6.68% | 1.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 7 | 0.17% | 4 | 0.12% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c3m1_plankcountry | 45 | 1.07% | 27 | 0.80% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c14m1_junkyard | 31 | 0.74% | 19 | 0.57% | 1.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c7m1_docks | 42 | 1.00% | 26 | 0.77% | 1.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c5m5_bridge | 80 | 1.91% | 58 | 1.73% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c8m3_sewers | 47 | 1.12% | 35 | 1.04% | 1.34 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 32 | 0.76% | 24 | 0.72% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c3m3_shantytown | 33 | 0.79% | 25 | 0.75% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c5m1_waterfront | 29 | 0.69% | 22 | 0.66% | 1.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c11m2_offices | 57 | 1.36% | 44 | 1.31% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c3m2_swamp | 39 | 0.93% | 30 | 0.89% | 1.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c12m4_barn | 6 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c1m3_mall | 143 | 3.42% | 121 | 3.61% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c6m2_bedlam | 63 | 1.50% | 54 | 1.61% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c7m3_port | 78 | 1.86% | 70 | 2.09% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | c12m2_traintunnel | 12 | 0.29% | 11 | 0.33% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | c4m4_milltown_b | 12 | 0.29% | 11 | 0.33% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | c2m3_coaster | 123 | 2.94% | 115 | 3.43% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | c3m4_plantation | 72 | 1.72% | 70 | 2.09% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | c7m2_barge | 12 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 5 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | c9m2_lots | 44 | 1.05% | 46 | 1.37% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | c13m2_southpinestream | 24 | 0.57% | 26 | 0.77% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | c10m4_mainstreet | 12 | 0.29% | 13 | 0.39% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | c5m2_park | 73 | 1.74% | 80 | 2.38% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | c2m4_barns | 85 | 2.03% | 102 | 3.04% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 19 | 0.45% | 24 | 0.72% | 0.79 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 118 | 2.82% | 154 | 4.59% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | c5m4_quarter | 46 | 1.10% | 68 | 2.03% | 0.68 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | c11m3_garage | 23 | 0.55% | 36 | 1.07% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | c2m5_concert | 141 | 3.37% | 224 | 6.68% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | c5m3_cemetery | 49 | 1.17% | 78 | 2.32% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 60 | 1.43% | 97 | 2.89% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | c10m5_houseboat | 21 | 0.50% | 37 | 1.10% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | c11m4_terminal | 19 | 0.45% | 34 | 1.01% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | c6m3_port | 155 | 3.70% | 282 | 8.41% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | c14m2_lighthouse | 12 | 0.29% | 23 | 0.69% | 0.52 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 7 | 0.17% | 14 | 0.42% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | c12m5_cornfield | 15 | 0.36% | 31 | 0.92% | 0.48 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | c8m5_rooftop | 48 | 1.15% | 103 | 3.07% | 0.47 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | c12m3_bridge | 6 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.39% | 0.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | c11m5_runway | 25 | 0.60% | 59 | 1.76% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | c11m1_greenhouse | 3 | 0.07% | 10 | 0.30% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com US | Coop | 4,187 | 100.00% | 3,355 | 1.2480 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3404 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3404 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-Tank


Tank