Player Information| Player Profile |
|
subjected to jump_six daily |
|
| Location: Chisinau, Moldova | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:566664290 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Nov. 6th, 2026 @ 18:36:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 62d 20:01:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 233,074 | |
| Rank: | 11 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8884 (2.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0070 (0.0046*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 180.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 68.8% (63%*) | |
| Headshots: | 281 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 40,171 (7,691*) | |
| Deaths: | 21,273 (3,632*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 48 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (1*) | |
subjected to jump_six daily's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1564) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | subjected to jump_six daily | 1d 02:37:46h | 2026-11-06 19:00:39 | 865 | 387 | 2.24 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 69.7% |
| 2 | Memez Jr. | 38d 12:54:01h | 2026-09-30 22:09:18 | 25,545 | 13,216 | 1.93 | 213 | 0.01 | 0 | 70.2% |
| 3 | dying internet | 0d 04:10:09h | 2026-09-01 21:23:25 | 193 | 68 | 2.84 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 49.7% |
| 4 | jump_for_rc1 trauma victim | 0d 15:06:50h | 2026-08-31 21:02:40 | 459 | 243 | 1.89 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 49.9% |
| 5 | W strafe Wrist damage | 1d 15:34:03h | 2026-08-22 22:08:02 | 1,252 | 619 | 2.02 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 65.0% |
| 6 | jump_for_rc1 | 0d 02:25:53h | 2026-08-19 23:35:14 | 49 | 30 | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 78.5% |
| 7 | raid | 0d 06:15:36h | 2026-07-17 20:20:21 | 255 | 134 | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 52.2% |
| 8 | pathetic | 0d 22:14:19h | 2026-07-16 20:17:03 | 741 | 365 | 2.03 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 67.6% |
| 9 | Memez Jr. #HangUraxe | 0d 00:00:32h | 2026-07-13 14:32:55 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | jestermaxxing | 0d 05:43:59h | 2026-06-04 20:15:40 | 175 | 91 | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 72.9% |
| 11 | Memez | 0d 08:31:18h | 2026-04-08 17:07:22 | 143 | 108 | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 65.8% |
| 12 | John_Hardware.2018 | 1d 14:07:43h | 2026-04-07 22:10:33 | 1,005 | 570 | 1.76 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 83.6% |
| 13 | John_Hardware.2018 (bday) | 0d 00:01:12h | 2026-04-04 12:46:38 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | (1)Memez Jr. | 0d 00:23:45h | 2026-02-21 18:02:18 | 9 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | cro | 1d 07:12:22h | 2025-12-03 18:50:18 | 889 | 505 | 1.76 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | 60.7% |
| 16 | khaby lame mechanism | 0d 18:34:08h | 2025-11-13 18:25:02 | 473 | 285 | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 45.2% |
| 17 | Job | 1d 08:10:28h | 2025-10-26 21:29:25 | 797 | 511 | 1.56 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 82.5% |
| 18 | let me spend my money | 1d 00:20:34h | 2025-09-29 19:03:58 | 580 | 336 | 1.73 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.9% |
| 19 | purgatory | 0d 04:55:23h | 2025-05-29 17:27:52 | 108 | 73 | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 45.8% |
| 20 | Memez Jr. bday :( | 0d 02:11:04h | 2025-04-04 14:46:35 | 54 | 37 | 1.46 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 1,690 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 460 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 133 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 61 times | -61 |
| 5 | Deflected Pipebomb | 36 times | 0 |
| 6 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 7 | Deflected Rocket | 11 times | 0 |
| 8 | Blocked with Shield | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Arrow | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
678 times | 32.24% | 4,530 | 1,041 | 4.35 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
459 times | 21.83% | 265 | 888 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
322 times | 15.31% | 842 | 608 | 1.38 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
239 times | 11.36% | 204 | 504 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Scout |
205 times | 9.75% | 1,212 | 262 | 4.63 | |
| 6 | Spy |
87 times | 4.14% | 307 | 80 | 3.84 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
60 times | 2.85% | 78 | 62 | 1.26 | |
| 8 | Medic |
29 times | 1.38% | 34 | 44 | 0.77 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
24 times | 1.14% | 92 | 29 | 3.17 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 2,006 | 26.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 932 | 12.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Necro Smasher | 1.00 | 699 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 543 | 7.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 363 | 4.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 360 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | The Lollichop | 2.00 | 274 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 261 | 3.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 235 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 188 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Voodoo Pin | 1.00 | 141 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 107 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 98 | 1.27% | 12 | 34.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 93 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 91 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 87 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 78 | 1.01% | 15 | 42.86% | 0.19 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 62 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 58 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 57 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 48 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 45 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 45 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.20 | 32 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 29 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 29 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.25 | 28 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 21 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.26% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.40 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.80 | 12 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Point Hurt | 1.00 | 10 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 47 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.75 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 5 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 62 | Pipebomblauncher | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 63 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 64 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 65 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Spellbook | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | The Plague | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Grenadelauncher | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 77 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 79 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Tf Generic Bomb | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 85 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Spellbook Meteor | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | Spellbook Fireball | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Saxton Slam | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 93 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Quickiebomb Launcher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 95 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 98 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 103 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 104 | Builder | 1.00 | 1 | 0.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 15,971 | 5,356 | 539,923 | 0 | 267 | 3.3375 | 33.5% | 100.8 | 59.8 | |
| 2 | 31,847 | 25,793 | 1,652,798 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 81.0% | 64.1 | 3,185 | |
| 3 | 1,214 | 676 | 52,594 | 0 | 3 | 0.2500 | 55.7% | 77.8 | 404.7 | |
| 4 | 1,706 | 341 | 2,671 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 7.8 | 1,706 | |
| 5 | 198 | 77 | 5,222 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 38.9% | 67.8 | 198.0 | |
| 6 | 67 | 45 | 973 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 67.2% | 21.6 | 67.0 | |
| 7 | 18 | 11 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.1% | 17.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_newyork | 49 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.22% | 6.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_prison_final | 54 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.30% | 4.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 61 | 0.79% | 14 | 0.39% | 4.36 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 90 | 1.17% | 21 | 0.58% | 4.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 50 | 0.65% | 12 | 0.33% | 4.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 51 | 0.66% | 13 | 0.36% | 3.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 109 | 1.42% | 28 | 0.77% | 3.89 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | vsh_detra_v3 | 19 | 0.25% | 5 | 0.14% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 126 | 1.64% | 37 | 1.02% | 3.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 136 | 1.77% | 40 | 1.10% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 152 | 1.98% | 47 | 1.29% | 3.23 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 32 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.28% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 162 | 2.11% | 54 | 1.49% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 523 | 6.80% | 178 | 4.90% | 2.94 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 83 | 1.08% | 30 | 0.83% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 99 | 1.29% | 36 | 0.99% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 421 | 5.47% | 156 | 4.30% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 497 | 6.46% | 187 | 5.15% | 2.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 199 | 2.59% | 75 | 2.06% | 2.65 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 77 | 1.00% | 31 | 0.85% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 89 | 1.16% | 36 | 0.99% | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 484 | 6.29% | 202 | 5.56% | 2.40 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 23 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 106 | 1.38% | 45 | 1.24% | 2.36 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 213 | 2.77% | 92 | 2.53% | 2.32 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.01 | |||
| 25 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_panda | 124 | 1.61% | 54 | 1.49% | 2.30 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 26 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 122 | 1.59% | 53 | 1.46% | 2.30 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 27 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 133 | 1.73% | 58 | 1.60% | 2.29 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 205 | 2.67% | 90 | 2.48% | 2.28 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 97 | 1.26% | 43 | 1.18% | 2.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 85 | 1.11% | 38 | 1.05% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_toys_b3_panda2 | 58 | 0.75% | 26 | 0.72% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2_event | 20 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.25% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_portal_v3 | 20 | 0.26% | 9 | 0.25% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 117 | 1.52% | 53 | 1.46% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 78 | 1.01% | 36 | 0.99% | 2.17 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 36 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 101 | 1.31% | 47 | 1.29% | 2.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 30 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.39% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_leak | 49 | 0.64% | 23 | 0.63% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_yammoe_rc3 | 57 | 0.74% | 27 | 0.74% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 141 | 1.83% | 68 | 1.87% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_rust_remake_tt1_panda | 91 | 1.18% | 44 | 1.21% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 78 | 1.01% | 38 | 1.05% | 2.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_dirtmound_final | 87 | 1.13% | 43 | 1.18% | 2.02 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.02 | |||
| 44 | arena_farm_feud_b1_panda | 18 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 404 | 5.25% | 203 | 5.59% | 1.99 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.01 | |||
| 46 | vsh_limbo_uk_b2_panda | 170 | 2.21% | 88 | 2.42% | 1.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_portal_v2 | 17 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 79 | 1.03% | 42 | 1.16% | 1.88 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 49 | vsh_aquaticbase_b5_panda | 67 | 0.87% | 37 | 1.02% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 92 | 1.20% | 54 | 1.49% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 223 | 2.90% | 137 | 3.77% | 1.63 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_gyros_v5_panda | 102 | 1.33% | 65 | 1.79% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_remains_of_king_panda3 | 28 | 0.36% | 18 | 0.50% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda2 | 29 | 0.38% | 19 | 0.52% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda | 99 | 1.29% | 65 | 1.79% | 1.52 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.02 | |||
| 56 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 76 | 0.99% | 50 | 1.38% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 6 | 0.08% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 79 | 1.03% | 53 | 1.46% | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 155 | 2.02% | 106 | 2.92% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_albeto_a1 | 19 | 0.25% | 13 | 0.36% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 55 | 0.72% | 38 | 1.05% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 44 | 0.57% | 31 | 0.85% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 26 | 0.34% | 19 | 0.52% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_crossfire_rc1 | 19 | 0.25% | 14 | 0.39% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_croc_lab_b5 | 34 | 0.44% | 29 | 0.80% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_blockpost_tt22 | 21 | 0.27% | 18 | 0.50% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 28 | 0.36% | 25 | 0.69% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_ravine_revamped | 3 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 36 | 0.47% | 39 | 1.07% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 62 | 0.81% | 70 | 1.93% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 17 | 0.22% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_summit_a7 | 11 | 0.14% | 13 | 0.36% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 5 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.17% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 74 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 39 | 0.51% | 49 | 1.35% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 22 | 0.29% | 28 | 0.77% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_north_mountain_pb_panda | 10 | 0.13% | 13 | 0.36% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_fenced | 3 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.14% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 6 | 0.08% | 17 | 0.47% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 2 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | vsh_oilrig_v18 | 1 | 0.01% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.33 | 1 | 2.86% | 1.00 | |||
| 81 | vsh_frogworks_b5 | 3 | 0.04% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | vsh_movie_night_v2 | 3 | 0.04% | 21 | 0.58% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 2 | 0.03% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 1 | 0.01% | 7 | 0.19% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.30% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 86 | vsh_turtleshell_pond_v1-2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 87 | vsh_polar_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 88 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 89 | vsh_dunger_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 90 | vsh_towertop_final_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | 7,691 | 100.00% | 3,632 | 2.1176 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0046 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | h4zy |
224 | 2.91% | 93 | 2.56% | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | m1.exe |
168 | 2.18% | 145 | 3.99% | 1.16 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | kiwwi |
155 | 2.02% | 97 | 2.67% | 1.60 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | daloveduck |
143 | 1.86% | 14 | 0.39% | 10.21 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Hayabusa |
121 | 1.57% | 89 | 2.45% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ |
107 | 1.39% | 12 | 0.33% | 8.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | A Dead Friend |
106 | 1.38% | 71 | 1.95% | 1.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | And I am watching TV |
95 | 1.24% | 38 | 1.05% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pikachu |
94 | 1.22% | 83 | 2.29% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
93 | 1.21% | 48 | 1.32% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ZombieNation |
92 | 1.20% | 76 | 2.09% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | rznoob |
91 | 1.18% | 79 | 2.18% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The king of Gas |
89 | 1.16% | 20 | 0.55% | 4.45 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | shekel [HOOT] |
89 | 1.16% | 14 | 0.39% | 6.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Doomster |
83 | 1.08% | 55 | 1.51% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | NOXZGOD |
81 | 1.05% | 7 | 0.19% | 11.57 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | Meowl |
78 | 1.01% | 38 | 1.05% | 2.05 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | Pablo |
77 | 1.00% | 19 | 0.52% | 4.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Highway |
72 | 0.94% | 8 | 0.22% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 20 | Cat Bites |
70 | 0.91% | 43 | 1.18% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | oskarito kebabito |
70 | 0.91% | 35 | 0.96% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Majky :D |
69 | 0.90% | 10 | 0.28% | 6.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | new mouse; who dis? |
67 | 0.87% | 86 | 2.37% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Aerial |
67 | 0.87% | 49 | 1.35% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | иік |
65 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.30% | 5.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ?? |
63 | 0.82% | 53 | 1.46% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | CyberSpideRU |
61 | 0.79% | 48 | 1.32% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Kermit The Tele Frogger :D |
61 | 0.79% | 40 | 1.10% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | bartekpro122 |
60 | 0.78% | 45 | 1.24% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Uraxe |
59 | 0.77% | 46 | 1.27% | 1.28 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 31 | Perry |
57 | 0.74% | 45 | 1.24% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | meve |
56 | 0.73% | 71 | 1.95% | 0.79 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | Anointed |
56 | 0.73% | 18 | 0.50% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Perhamps |
55 | 0.72% | 23 | 0.63% | 2.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Harry the Wizard |
54 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.30% | 4.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pootis Bird |
53 | 0.69% | 60 | 1.65% | 0.88 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 37 | Jack |
53 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.17% | 8.83 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 38 | Kruphixx |
53 | 0.69% | 4 | 0.11% | 13.25 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 39 | cube |
52 | 0.68% | 64 | 1.76% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Old Gody |
52 | 0.68% | 24 | 0.66% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | nx. |
51 | 0.66% | 48 | 1.32% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Funfun |
49 | 0.64% | 34 | 0.94% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | goblins are real |
49 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.19% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | meaty |
46 | 0.60% | 53 | 1.46% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Luckman |
46 | 0.60% | 31 | 0.85% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Signeo |
46 | 0.60% | 22 | 0.61% | 2.09 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 47 | Plumsy |
45 | 0.59% | 29 | 0.80% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Salgo |
45 | 0.59% | 19 | 0.52% | 2.37 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 49 | Skull |
44 | 0.57% | 36 | 0.99% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ToastUnderABox |
44 | 0.57% | 34 | 0.94% | 1.29 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.9507 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.9507 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
subjected to jump_six daily


Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
h4zy
m1.exe
kiwwi
daloveduck
Hayabusa
MLG FäЋéjasKaПál #HUN ツ
A Dead Friend
Pikachu
i dont respawn in my boss round
rznoob
shekel [HOOT]
NOXZGOD
Meowl
Cat Bites
new mouse; who dis?
Aerial
иік
Kermit The Tele Frogger :D
Perry
Harry the Wizard
pootis Bird
Jack
cube
Old Gody
Funfun
Plumsy