Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Szabesz |
|
| Location: Szombathely, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:168358394 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Nov. 5th, 2026 @ 18:52:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 11d 12:06:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Hotline Sniper |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_nebula_panda5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 68,444 | |
| Rank: | 44 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.49 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5031 (2.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0211 (0.0121*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 1255.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.3% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 172 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 8,145 (1,323*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,254 (504*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 46 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Szabesz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (394) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 855 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Szabesz | 11d 12:02:44h | 2026-11-05 19:42:48 | 8,145 | 3,254 | 2.50 | 172 | 0.02 | 0 | 67.3% |
| 2 | Szabeszartam | 0d 00:03:36h | 2021-06-12 11:39:05 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 261 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 118 times | 0 |
| 3 | Mad Milking a player | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 8 times | -8 |
| 5 | Steal Sandvich | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Blocked with Shield | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
| 8 | Deflected Rocket | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Pipebomb | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
211 times | 34.36% | 633 | 186 | 3.40 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
84 times | 13.68% | 171 | 61 | 2.80 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
79 times | 12.87% | 45 | 53 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Scout |
72 times | 11.73% | 95 | 64 | 1.48 | |
| 5 | Spy |
52 times | 8.47% | 55 | 38 | 1.45 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
40 times | 6.51% | 67 | 49 | 1.37 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
36 times | 5.86% | 146 | 16 | 9.13 | |
| 8 | Medic |
21 times | 3.42% | 101 | 7 | 14.43 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
19 times | 3.09% | 3 | 16 | 0.19 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 471 | 35.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 80 | 6.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 73 | 5.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 60 | 4.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 53 | 4.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Back Scatter | 1.00 | 46 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.25 | 42 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Hale Punch | 1.00 | 35 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 30 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 29 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.74% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 17 | Spellbook Boss | 1.00 | 22 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Tf Projectile Mechanicalarmorb | 1.00 | 16 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 13 | 0.98% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.38 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Airstrike | 1.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 5 | 31.25% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 36 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 3 | 18.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 40 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Rocketlauncher | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | Hale Charge | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Compound Bow | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 505 | 372 | 8,116 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 73.7% | 21.8 | 168.3 | |
| 2 | 42 | 14 | 1,137 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 33.3% | 81.2 | 21.0 | |
| 3 | 6,808 | 3,873 | 579,091 | 0 | 1 | 0.1111 | 56.9% | 149.5 | 6,808 | |
| 4 | 168 | 126 | 7,660 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 60.8 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda4 | 44 | 3.33% | 5 | 0.99% | 8.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 39 | 2.95% | 5 | 0.99% | 7.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | vsh_kill_tower_v1 | 30 | 2.27% | 4 | 0.79% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 65 | 4.91% | 11 | 2.18% | 5.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_ryujin_a4 | 39 | 2.95% | 9 | 1.79% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_reservoir_v2_panda4 | 43 | 3.25% | 10 | 1.98% | 4.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_dustshowdown_panda6 | 77 | 5.82% | 18 | 3.57% | 4.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_manncohq_panda4 | 57 | 4.31% | 14 | 2.78% | 4.07 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | vsh_crevice_panda8 | 60 | 4.54% | 15 | 2.98% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 20 | 1.51% | 5 | 0.99% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_leak | 16 | 1.21% | 4 | 0.79% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_portal_v3 | 8 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.40% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_mariokart_v5_panda2 | 38 | 2.87% | 10 | 1.98% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_axe_castle_v6 | 26 | 1.97% | 7 | 1.39% | 3.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5_event | 22 | 1.66% | 6 | 1.19% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_oasis_a3 | 11 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.60% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_halloween_town_v1_panda4 | 100 | 7.56% | 28 | 5.56% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | arena_warehouse_remake_rc1 | 34 | 2.57% | 10 | 1.98% | 3.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_farm_feud_rc2_panda | 26 | 1.97% | 8 | 1.59% | 3.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | vsh_aaaaa_b1d2 | 22 | 1.66% | 7 | 1.39% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_2tower_reworked_b4_panda2 | 49 | 3.70% | 16 | 3.17% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_nebula_panda5 | 66 | 4.99% | 22 | 4.37% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_jealo_rc1_fixed | 21 | 1.59% | 7 | 1.39% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_wooden_island_b2_panda | 46 | 3.48% | 18 | 3.57% | 2.56 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | vsh_bc_capani_v6 | 29 | 2.19% | 12 | 2.38% | 2.42 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | vsh_highermilitaryzone_v2 | 37 | 2.80% | 16 | 3.17% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_hella_swag_v3_panda2 | 78 | 5.90% | 35 | 6.94% | 2.23 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.01 | |||
| 29 | vsh_mountanbash_v4_d | 4 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_wild_canyon_v2_fixed | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_katze_fixed3 | 15 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.20% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_warebloom_r1a_panda4 | 14 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.20% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_snowflakes_b1_panda | 22 | 1.66% | 2 | 0.40% | 11.00 | 4 | 25.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 34 | vsh_urban_works_rc5 | 27 | 2.04% | 14 | 2.78% | 1.93 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.11 | |||
| 35 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 9 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.99% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_coldfreight_3 | 6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_citypeak_v1_panda | 12 | 0.91% | 9 | 1.79% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_fenced | 10 | 0.76% | 9 | 1.79% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6_panda2 | 26 | 1.97% | 24 | 4.76% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_detra_v3 | 14 | 1.06% | 13 | 2.58% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_castle_siege_panda5 | 6 | 0.45% | 6 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_panda7 | 3 | 0.23% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_oh_multimaps_b1_panda3 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_military_area_tex_panda | 10 | 0.76% | 11 | 2.18% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_outdoors_b2a | 4 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.99% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 6 | 0.45% | 8 | 1.59% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 2 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.60% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_merry_city_v2_panda | 1 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda2 | 1 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_2fortdesk_nec3_k | 6 | 0.45% | 13 | 2.58% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 1 | 0.08% | 6 | 1.19% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_red_dry_desert | 1 | 0.08% | 6 | 1.19% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_prison_final | 1 | 0.08% | 6 | 1.19% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_paths&scares_v2 | 1 | 0.08% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_drejun_v3 | 1 | 0.08% | 7 | 1.39% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_weaponsdepot_redux_panda7 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.59% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_minecroft_panda5 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1.98% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_tranquil_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | vsh_crevice_spookified_m | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_granturks_v5_03_panda | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3_event2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #13 | Freak Fortress 2 | Hotline Sniper | 1,323 | 100.00% | 504 | 2.6250 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0121 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | The king of Gas |
7 | 0.53% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | nx. |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.60% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Hot N Spicy McChicken |
7 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | mentel |
7 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | seapumpkin |
7 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Rc_84 |
7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | JaydenDoesThings_831 |
7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 58 | scoob |
6 | 0.45% | 10 | 1.98% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | ToastUnderABox |
6 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.99% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | ?? |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | i dont respawn in my boss round |
6 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Kruphixx |
6 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.60% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Kimi |
6 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.40% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | ★ Lazyneer |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Sir Boomer |
6 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | Fran |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | MadamJeanette |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | bartekpro122 |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | MarJar |
5 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.79% | 1.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 70 | RaggaMuffin |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Luckman |
5 | 0.38% | 3 | 0.60% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | meaty |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Split Moon |
5 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.20% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4328 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.4328 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Szabesz


Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Spy
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
The king of Gas
Hot N Spicy McChicken
seapumpkin
Rc_84
ToastUnderABox
??
i dont respawn in my boss round
★ Lazyneer
Sir Boomer
Fran
meaty