Player Information| Player Profile |
|
《《OCTA_VIOUS》》 |
|
| Location: Bistriţa, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:615905348 | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 19th, 2026 @ 10:58:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 10:02:55h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_training_v8_beta4b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
-1% |
| Points: | 2,331 | |
| Rank: | Not active | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6341 (2.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3530 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,254 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 9,219 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,539 (35*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 52 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
《《OCTA_VIOUS》》's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (55) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 781 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 《《OCTA_VIOUS》》 | 0d 00:26:12h | 2026-09-19 11:24:45 | 72 | 35 | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | 《《OCTA_𝜫》》 | 0d 00:50:59h | 2026-03-15 19:17:30 | 86 | 137 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | 《C0S_M0S》 | 0d 00:08:59h | 2024-02-17 20:39:10 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Octo_PI | 0d 04:35:29h | 2023-08-04 22:10:25 | 631 | 616 | 1.02 | 79 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | SqUiD | 0d 05:00:26h | 2023-01-14 22:57:34 | 556 | 976 | 0.57 | 156 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Squidy <3 | 0d 01:08:18h | 2022-06-02 21:50:51 | 135 | 287 | 0.47 | 123 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | \\Squidman// | 2d 21:52:32h | 2022-05-28 23:41:54 | 7,739 | 12,488 | 0.62 | 2,896 | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Rocket Jump | 41 times | 0 |
| 2 | Airshot Pipebomb | 36 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airshot Sticky | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airshot Rocket | 19 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Critical Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 7 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Airshot Rocket (Airborne) | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Sticky Jump | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 12 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Rocket Jump Kill | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Stun | 12 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
2 times | 50.00% | 24 | 5 | 4.80 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
1 times | 25.00% | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
1 times | 25.00% | 29 | 18 | 1.61 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 22 | 30.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 10 | 13.89% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 11.11% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mge_training_v8_beta4b | 72 | 100.00% | 35 | 100.00% | 2.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | Panda-Community.com #23 | MGE | 72 | 100.00% | 35 | 2.0571 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 120 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3469 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.20
Executed 56 queries, generated this page in 0.3469 Seconds
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
《《OCTA_VIOUS》》


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Potdechapment